Sani2C RACE
18 May 2019

     

Page 1 of 19 (927 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCategoryGenderTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosBuffaloStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
12400-2Matthys BEUKESMatthys BEUKES
Male Senior
08:48:4108:48:41SeniorMaleMens TeamPYGA EURO STEEL08:48:44102:49:5703:18:2602:40:17
22400-1Philip BUYSPhilip BUYS
Male Senior
08:48:4408:48:44SeniorMaleMens TeamPYGA EURO STEEL08:48:44102:49:5803:18:2702:40:19
32388-1Matthew BEERSMatthew BEERS
Male Senior
08:53:0508:53:05SeniorMaleMens TeamNAD MTB08:53:09202:50:1703:22:5502:39:53
42388-2Staurt MARAISStaurt MARAIS
Male Senior
08:53:0908:53:09SeniorMaleMens TeamNAD MTB08:53:09202:50:1703:22:5502:39:57
52410-1Arno DU TOITArno DU TOIT
Male Senior
08:56:4108:56:41SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM DSV PRO CYCLING08:56:42302:49:5703:21:3502:45:09
62410-2Gert HEYNSGert HEYNS
Male Senior
08:56:4208:56:42SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM DSV PRO CYCLING08:56:42302:49:5703:21:3502:45:09
72399-1Pieter DU TOITPieter DU TOIT
Male U23
09:03:1609:03:16U23MaleMens TeamPYGA EURO STEEL 209:03:18402:51:0403:32:1702:39:54
82399-2Phillimon SEBONAPhillimon SEBONA
Male Senior
09:03:1809:03:18SeniorMaleMens TeamPYGA EURO STEEL 209:03:18402:51:0503:32:1802:39:55
92448-1Nicol CARSTENSNicol CARSTENS
Male Senior
09:14:5309:14:53SeniorMaleMens TeamIMBUKO GIANT PRO CYCLING09:14:56502:52:4503:27:3702:54:30
102448-2Marco JOUBERTMarco JOUBERT
Male U23
09:14:5609:14:56U23MaleMens TeamIMBUKO GIANT PRO CYCLING09:14:56502:52:4603:27:3702:54:32
112262-1Anthony Derrin SMITHAnthony Derrin SMITH
Male Senior
09:31:5409:31:54SeniorMaleMens TeamDORMAKABA MENS09:31:57603:01:3503:37:1802:53:00
122262-2Michael POSTHUMUSMichael POSTHUMUS
Male Senior
09:31:5609:31:56SeniorMaleMens TeamDORMAKABA MENS09:31:57603:01:3603:37:1802:53:01
132037-2Luke EVANSLuke EVANS
Male Senior
09:36:0609:36:06SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM FIRST ASCENT09:36:08702:58:5803:42:5702:54:10
142037-1Alexander ROHRERAlexander ROHRER
Male Senior
09:36:0809:36:08SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM FIRST ASCENT09:36:08702:58:5903:42:5902:54:10
152197-1David COOKEDavid COOKE
Male Veteran
09:37:2109:37:21VeteranMaleVet MenSAI COM09:37:31102:59:5603:40:0202:57:21
162197-2Andrew MCLEANAndrew MCLEAN
Male Master
09:37:3109:37:31MasterMaleVet MenSAI COM09:37:31102:59:5603:40:0302:57:31
172398-1Warren PRICEWarren PRICE
Male Veteran
09:40:4009:40:40VeteranMaleVet MenBLUFF MEAT SUPPLY03:07:4903:39:2602:53:24
182434-2Andrew Mark JOHNSONAndrew Mark JOHNSON
Male Veteran
09:47:0009:47:00VeteranMaleVet MenHONEY BADGERS 209:47:01203:00:4703:48:5002:57:23
192434-1Andrew CAIRNSAndrew CAIRNS
Male Veteran
09:47:0009:47:00VeteranMaleVet MenHONEY BADGERS 209:47:01203:00:4703:48:5002:57:22
202421-2Cp VAN WYKCp VAN WYK
Male Senior
09:56:4009:56:40SeniorMaleMens TeamDORMAKABA-INSECT SCIENCE09:56:54803:06:1903:52:5502:57:25
212421-1Matthew STAMATISMatthew STAMATIS
Male Senior
09:56:5309:56:53SeniorMaleMens TeamDORMAKABA-INSECT SCIENCE09:56:54803:06:1903:52:5602:57:38
222152-1Hendrik BESTERHendrik BESTER
Male Veteran
10:02:3110:02:31VeteranMaleVet MenSTEFFANUTI STOCKS10:02:32303:07:2903:53:1203:01:49
232152-2Burger BESTERBurger BESTER
Male Veteran
10:02:3210:02:32VeteranMaleVet MenSTEFFANUTI STOCKS10:02:32303:07:3003:53:1303:01:49
242196-1Nic WHITENic WHITE
Male Veteran
10:08:3410:08:34VeteranMaleVet MenWHITE INC.10:08:36403:11:2403:51:3403:05:35
252196-2Sean HENDERSONSean HENDERSON
Male Veteran
10:08:3610:08:36VeteranMaleVet MenWHITE INC.10:08:36403:11:2403:51:3603:05:35
262461-1Robyn DE GROOTRobyn DE GROOT
Female Senior
10:13:5010:13:50SeniorFemaleWomens TeamDORMAKABA10:13:55103:12:5403:56:4903:04:07
272461-2Samantha SANDERSSamantha SANDERS
Female Senior
10:13:5510:13:55SeniorFemaleWomens TeamDORMAKABA10:13:55103:12:5403:56:5003:04:11
282096-2Sarah HILLSarah HILL
Female Senior
10:17:4910:17:49SeniorFemaleWomens TeamGALILEO RISK10:17:53203:16:5703:56:4303:04:08
292096-1Theresa RALPHTheresa RALPH
Female Veteran
10:17:5310:17:53VeteranFemaleWomens TeamGALILEO RISK10:17:53203:16:5803:56:4403:04:10
302297-2Rickus JOOSTERickus JOOSTE
Male Senior
10:22:5110:22:51SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM CHEP10:22:56903:12:2804:05:5703:04:26
312297-1James LENNARDJames LENNARD
Male Senior
10:22:5610:22:56SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM CHEP10:22:56903:12:2904:05:5703:04:29
322441-2Luke CHAMBERSLuke CHAMBERS
Male Senior
10:31:3810:31:38SeniorMaleMens TeamBLUFF MEAT SUPPLY 110:48:161303:14:4504:19:1302:57:40
332403-1Igna DE VILLIERSIgna DE VILLIERS
Male Veteran
10:33:0710:33:07VeteranMaleVet MenBIG BOX 0310:33:10503:06:2504:27:0702:59:35
342403-2Fanie VENTERFanie VENTER
Male Veteran
10:33:0710:33:07VeteranMaleVet MenBIG BOX 0310:33:10503:06:2504:27:0402:59:37
352175-1Dale BATESDale BATES
Male Senior
10:34:3810:34:38SeniorMaleMens TeamTHE MUD SQUAD10:34:411003:19:5604:07:5903:06:42
362175-2Warren HAUSERWarren HAUSER
Male Senior
10:34:3910:34:39SeniorMaleMens TeamTHE MUD SQUAD10:34:411003:19:5704:07:5703:06:44
372386-2Joanna VAN DE WINKELJoanna VAN DE WINKEL
Female Senior
10:37:4810:37:48SeniorFemaleMixed TeamCYCLE NATION - SANDTON CITY10:37:49103:18:2204:04:2903:14:56
382386-1Tijl VAN DE WINKELTijl VAN DE WINKEL
Male Veteran
10:37:4910:37:49VeteranMaleMixed TeamCYCLE NATION - SANDTON CITY10:37:49103:18:2204:04:3003:14:56
392395-2Fred BUTERFred BUTER
Male Master
10:39:0410:39:04MasterMaleMaster MenHUMANKIND MASTERS10:39:05103:20:4103:59:4703:18:34
402395-1Deon KRUGERDeon KRUGER
Male Master
10:39:0410:39:04MasterMaleMaster MenHUMANKIND MASTERS10:39:05103:20:4003:59:4903:18:34
412376-2Robert PEARSERobert PEARSE
Male Senior
10:39:1710:39:17SeniorMaleMens TeamNEUROLEADERSHIP INSTITUTE10:39:241103:21:2304:00:2303:17:30
422376-1Craig DENBURYCraig DENBURY
Male Senior
10:39:2310:39:23SeniorMaleMens TeamNEUROLEADERSHIP INSTITUTE10:39:241103:21:3004:00:2203:17:30
432165-1Tristan KEELEYTristan KEELEY
Male Senior
10:41:0610:41:06SeniorMaleMens TeamNIGHT RIDERS10:41:071203:19:2004:10:5903:10:46
442165-2Ulrich ROUXUlrich ROUX
Male Senior
10:41:0710:41:07SeniorMaleMens TeamNIGHT RIDERS10:41:071203:19:2104:11:0003:10:46
452027-1Trevor CASETrevor CASE
Male Veteran
10:46:1410:46:14VeteranMaleVet MenACCIDENTANGELS10:46:206Buffalo03:24:1804:10:5803:10:58
462027-2Murray BROWNMurray BROWN
Male Veteran
10:46:2010:46:20VeteranMaleVet MenACCIDENTANGELS10:46:206Buffalo03:24:1804:11:0203:10:59
472441-1Cayde Aaron MULDOONCayde Aaron MULDOON
Male U23
10:48:1610:48:16U23MaleMens TeamBLUFF MEAT SUPPLY 110:48:161303:14:4504:19:1603:14:14
482178-1Frank SCHMAEHLINGFrank SCHMAEHLING
Male Veteran
10:50:5210:50:52VeteranMaleVet MenEPIC FIGHTERS10:50:55703:25:3104:10:1703:15:03
492178-2Felix PRINZFelix PRINZ
Male Master
10:50:5510:50:55MasterMaleVet MenEPIC FIGHTERS10:50:55703:25:3304:10:1803:15:03
502417-2Martin VAN DER WESTHUIZENMartin VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Male Senior
10:51:3110:51:31SeniorMaleMixed TeamRYDER INNOVATION10:51:31203:23:4204:11:3503:16:13
Page 1 of 19 (927 items)
fb