Sani2C RACE
18 May 2019

     

Page 1 of 19 (927 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCategoryGenderTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosBuffaloWaveStart TimeFinishJolivet
12400-2Matthys BEUKESMatthys BEUKES
Male Senior
03:18:2603:18:26SeniorMaleMens TeamPYGA EURO STEEL03:18:271A06:31:0003:18:2610:07:51
22400-1Philip BUYSPhilip BUYS
Male Senior
03:18:2703:18:27SeniorMaleMens TeamPYGA EURO STEEL03:18:271A06:31:0003:18:2710:07:50
32410-1Arno DU TOITArno DU TOIT
Male Senior
03:21:3503:21:35SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM DSV PRO CYCLING03:21:352A06:31:0003:21:3510:10:32
42410-2Gert HEYNSGert HEYNS
Male Senior
03:21:3503:21:35SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM DSV PRO CYCLING03:21:352A06:31:0003:21:3510:10:32
52388-1Matthew BEERSMatthew BEERS
Male Senior
03:22:5503:22:55SeniorMaleMens TeamNAD MTB03:22:553A06:31:0003:22:5510:11:32
62388-2Staurt MARAISStaurt MARAIS
Male Senior
03:22:5503:22:55SeniorMaleMens TeamNAD MTB03:22:553A06:31:0003:22:5510:11:32
72448-2Marco JOUBERTMarco JOUBERT
Male U23
03:27:3703:27:37U23MaleMens TeamIMBUKO GIANT PRO CYCLING03:27:374A06:31:0003:27:3710:12:24
82448-1Nicol CARSTENSNicol CARSTENS
Male Senior
03:27:3703:27:37SeniorMaleMens TeamIMBUKO GIANT PRO CYCLING03:27:374A06:31:0003:27:3710:12:23
92399-1Pieter DU TOITPieter DU TOIT
Male U23
03:32:1703:32:17U23MaleMens TeamPYGA EURO STEEL 203:32:185A06:31:0003:32:1710:19:05
102399-2Phillimon SEBONAPhillimon SEBONA
Male Senior
03:32:1803:32:18SeniorMaleMens TeamPYGA EURO STEEL 203:32:185A06:31:0003:32:1810:20:26
112262-2Michael POSTHUMUSMichael POSTHUMUS
Male Senior
03:37:1803:37:18SeniorMaleMens TeamDORMAKABA MENS03:37:186A06:31:0003:37:1810:22:31
122262-1Anthony Derrin SMITHAnthony Derrin SMITH
Male Senior
03:37:1803:37:18SeniorMaleMens TeamDORMAKABA MENS03:37:186A06:31:0003:37:1810:22:32
132398-1Warren PRICEWarren PRICE
Male Veteran
03:39:2603:39:26VeteranMaleVet MenBLUFF MEAT SUPPLYA06:31:0003:39:2610:26:12
142197-1David COOKEDavid COOKE
Male Veteran
03:40:0203:40:02VeteranMaleVet MenSAI COM03:40:031A06:31:0003:40:0210:30:24
152197-2Andrew MCLEANAndrew MCLEAN
Male Master
03:40:0303:40:03MasterMaleVet MenSAI COM03:40:031A06:31:0003:40:0310:30:23
162037-2Luke EVANSLuke EVANS
Male Senior
03:42:5703:42:57SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM FIRST ASCENT03:42:597A06:31:0003:42:5710:29:46
172037-1Alexander ROHRERAlexander ROHRER
Male Senior
03:42:5903:42:59SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM FIRST ASCENT03:42:597A06:31:0003:42:5910:29:46
182434-1Andrew CAIRNSAndrew CAIRNS
Male Veteran
03:48:5003:48:50VeteranMaleVet MenHONEY BADGERS 203:48:502A06:31:0003:48:5010:34:05
192434-2Andrew Mark JOHNSONAndrew Mark JOHNSON
Male Veteran
03:48:5003:48:50VeteranMaleVet MenHONEY BADGERS 203:48:502A06:31:0003:48:5010:34:07
202196-1Nic WHITENic WHITE
Male Veteran
03:51:3403:51:34VeteranMaleVet MenWHITE INC.03:51:363A06:31:0003:51:3410:58:46
212196-2Sean HENDERSONSean HENDERSON
Male Veteran
03:51:3603:51:36VeteranMaleVet MenWHITE INC.03:51:363A06:31:0003:51:3610:58:48
222421-2Cp VAN WYKCp VAN WYK
Male Senior
03:52:5503:52:55SeniorMaleMens TeamDORMAKABA-INSECT SCIENCE03:52:568A06:31:0003:52:5510:44:04
232421-1Matthew STAMATISMatthew STAMATIS
Male Senior
03:52:5603:52:56SeniorMaleMens TeamDORMAKABA-INSECT SCIENCE03:52:568A06:31:0003:52:5610:44:04
242152-1Hendrik BESTERHendrik BESTER
Male Veteran
03:53:1203:53:12VeteranMaleVet MenSTEFFANUTI STOCKS03:53:134A06:31:0003:53:1210:44:03
252152-2Burger BESTERBurger BESTER
Male Veteran
03:53:1303:53:13VeteranMaleVet MenSTEFFANUTI STOCKS03:53:134A06:31:0003:53:1310:44:03
262096-2Sarah HILLSarah HILL
Female Senior
03:56:4303:56:43SeniorFemaleWomens TeamGALILEO RISK03:56:441A06:31:0003:56:4310:58:37
272096-1Theresa RALPHTheresa RALPH
Female Veteran
03:56:4403:56:44VeteranFemaleWomens TeamGALILEO RISK03:56:441A06:31:0003:56:4410:58:37
282461-1Robyn DE GROOTRobyn DE GROOT
Female Senior
03:56:4903:56:49SeniorFemaleWomens TeamDORMAKABA03:56:502A06:31:0003:56:4910:48:24
292461-2Samantha SANDERSSamantha SANDERS
Female Senior
03:56:5003:56:50SeniorFemaleWomens TeamDORMAKABA03:56:502A06:31:0003:56:5010:48:24
302395-2Fred BUTERFred BUTER
Male Master
03:59:4703:59:47MasterMaleMaster MenHUMANKIND MASTERS03:59:491A06:31:0003:59:4710:56:34
312395-1Deon KRUGERDeon KRUGER
Male Master
03:59:4903:59:49MasterMaleMaster MenHUMANKIND MASTERS03:59:491A06:31:0003:59:4910:56:33
322376-1Craig DENBURYCraig DENBURY
Male Senior
04:00:2204:00:22SeniorMaleMens TeamNEUROLEADERSHIP INSTITUTE04:00:239A06:31:0004:00:2210:49:17
332376-2Robert PEARSERobert PEARSE
Male Senior
04:00:2304:00:23SeniorMaleMens TeamNEUROLEADERSHIP INSTITUTE04:00:239A06:31:0004:00:2310:49:18
342017-2Shuan-Nick BESTERShuan-Nick BESTER
Male Senior
04:02:1704:02:17SeniorMaleMens TeamDARKHORSE WHEELS INSURED BY TIB04:02:1810A06:31:0004:02:1710:44:48
352017-1Andrew HILLAndrew HILL
Male Senior
04:02:1804:02:18SeniorMaleMens TeamDARKHORSE WHEELS INSURED BY TIB04:02:1810A06:31:0004:02:1810:44:50
362386-2Joanna VAN DE WINKELJoanna VAN DE WINKEL
Female Senior
04:04:2904:04:29SeniorFemaleMixed TeamCYCLE NATION - SANDTON CITY04:04:301A06:31:0004:04:2910:57:13
372386-1Tijl VAN DE WINKELTijl VAN DE WINKEL
Male Veteran
04:04:3004:04:30VeteranMaleMixed TeamCYCLE NATION - SANDTON CITY04:04:301A06:31:0004:04:3010:57:13
382297-2Rickus JOOSTERickus JOOSTE
Male Senior
04:05:5704:05:57SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM CHEP04:05:5711A06:31:0004:05:5710:49:16
392297-1James LENNARDJames LENNARD
Male Senior
04:05:5704:05:57SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM CHEP04:05:5711A06:31:0004:05:5710:49:15
402357-1Charl COETSEECharl COETSEE
Male U23
04:06:4804:06:48U23MaleOpenSTRAIGHT OUTUA BENONI 204:06:541B06:35:0004:06:4811:04:33
412357-2Camelius VAN DER RIETCamelius VAN DER RIET
Male Junior
04:06:5404:06:54JuniorMaleOpenSTRAIGHT OUTUA BENONI 204:06:541B06:35:0004:06:5411:04:35
422175-2Warren HAUSERWarren HAUSER
Male Senior
04:07:5704:07:57SeniorMaleMens TeamTHE MUD SQUAD04:07:5912A06:31:0004:07:5711:00:25
432175-1Dale BATESDale BATES
Male Senior
04:07:5904:07:59SeniorMaleMens TeamTHE MUD SQUAD04:07:5912A06:31:0004:07:5911:00:22
442178-1Frank SCHMAEHLINGFrank SCHMAEHLING
Male Veteran
04:10:1704:10:17VeteranMaleVet MenEPIC FIGHTERS04:10:185B06:35:0004:10:1711:03:16
452178-2Felix PRINZFelix PRINZ
Male Master
04:10:1804:10:18MasterMaleVet MenEPIC FIGHTERS04:10:185B06:35:0004:10:1811:03:17
462027-1Trevor CASETrevor CASE
Male Veteran
04:10:5804:10:58VeteranMaleVet MenACCIDENTANGELS04:11:026BuffaloB06:35:0004:10:5811:00:55
472165-1Tristan KEELEYTristan KEELEY
Male Senior
04:10:5904:10:59SeniorMaleMens TeamNIGHT RIDERS04:11:0013A06:31:0004:10:5911:04:37
482165-2Ulrich ROUXUlrich ROUX
Male Senior
04:11:0004:11:00SeniorMaleMens TeamNIGHT RIDERS04:11:0013A06:31:0004:11:0011:04:36
492027-2Murray BROWNMurray BROWN
Male Veteran
04:11:0204:11:02VeteranMaleVet MenACCIDENTANGELS04:11:026BuffaloB06:35:0004:11:0211:00:52
502417-1Sanet COETZEESanet COETZEE
Female Senior
04:11:3504:11:35SeniorFemaleMixed TeamRYDER INNOVATION04:11:352A06:31:0004:11:3511:00:44
Page 1 of 19 (927 items)
fb