Sani2C RACE
18 May 2019

     

Page 1 of 19 (927 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCategoryGenderTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosBuffaloWaveStart TimeFloating BridgeFinish
12388-1Matthew BEERSMatthew BEERS
Male Senior
02:39:5302:39:53SeniorMaleMens TeamNAD MTB02:39:572A10:00:5902:57:0100:03:06
22399-1Pieter DU TOITPieter DU TOIT
Male U23
02:39:5402:39:54U23MaleMens TeamPYGA EURO STEEL 202:39:551A10:00:5902:36:4200:03:07
32399-2Phillimon SEBONAPhillimon SEBONA
Male Senior
02:39:5502:39:55SeniorMaleMens TeamPYGA EURO STEEL 202:39:551A10:00:5902:36:4300:03:08
42388-2Staurt MARAISStaurt MARAIS
Male Senior
02:39:5702:39:57SeniorMaleMens TeamNAD MTB02:39:572A10:00:5902:36:4700:03:09
52400-2Matthys BEUKESMatthys BEUKES
Male Senior
02:40:1702:40:17SeniorMaleMens TeamPYGA EURO STEEL02:40:193A10:00:5902:36:4400:03:29
62400-1Philip BUYSPhilip BUYS
Male Senior
02:40:1902:40:19SeniorMaleMens TeamPYGA EURO STEEL02:40:193A10:00:5902:56:1400:03:32
72410-1Arno DU TOITArno DU TOIT
Male Senior
02:45:0902:45:09SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM DSV PRO CYCLING02:45:094A10:00:5902:43:2300:03:30
82410-2Gert HEYNSGert HEYNS
Male Senior
02:45:0902:45:09SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM DSV PRO CYCLING02:45:094A10:00:5902:41:3800:03:30
92262-1Anthony Derrin SMITHAnthony Derrin SMITH
Male Senior
02:53:0002:53:00SeniorMaleMens TeamDORMAKABA MENS02:53:015A10:00:5902:49:1200:03:43
102262-2Michael POSTHUMUSMichael POSTHUMUS
Male Senior
02:53:0102:53:01SeniorMaleMens TeamDORMAKABA MENS02:53:015A10:00:5902:49:1400:03:43
112398-1Warren PRICEWarren PRICE
Male Veteran
02:53:2402:53:24VeteranMaleVet MenBLUFF MEAT SUPPLYA10:00:5902:49:4200:03:40
122037-1Alexander ROHRERAlexander ROHRER
Male Senior
02:54:1002:54:10SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM FIRST ASCENT02:54:106A10:00:5902:52:0800:03:42
132037-2Luke EVANSLuke EVANS
Male Senior
02:54:1002:54:10SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM FIRST ASCENT02:54:106A10:00:5902:50:2500:03:44
142448-1Nicol CARSTENSNicol CARSTENS
Male Senior
02:54:3002:54:30SeniorMaleMens TeamIMBUKO GIANT PRO CYCLING02:54:327A10:00:5903:05:4000:04:07
152448-2Marco JOUBERTMarco JOUBERT
Male U23
02:54:3202:54:32U23MaleMens TeamIMBUKO GIANT PRO CYCLING02:54:327A10:00:5902:52:0200:04:11
162197-1David COOKEDavid COOKE
Male Veteran
02:57:2102:57:21VeteranMaleVet MenSAI COM02:57:312A10:00:5902:56:0200:03:52
172434-1Andrew CAIRNSAndrew CAIRNS
Male Veteran
02:57:2202:57:22VeteranMaleVet MenHONEY BADGERS 202:57:231A10:00:5902:57:0600:03:45
182434-2Andrew Mark JOHNSONAndrew Mark JOHNSON
Male Veteran
02:57:2302:57:23VeteranMaleVet MenHONEY BADGERS 202:57:231A10:00:5903:04:3400:03:47
192421-2Cp VAN WYKCp VAN WYK
Male Senior
02:57:2502:57:25SeniorMaleMens TeamDORMAKABA-INSECT SCIENCE02:57:388A10:00:5902:57:0400:03:40
202197-2Andrew MCLEANAndrew MCLEAN
Male Master
02:57:3102:57:31MasterMaleVet MenSAI COM02:57:312A10:00:5902:59:3400:04:01
212421-1Matthew STAMATISMatthew STAMATIS
Male Senior
02:57:3802:57:38SeniorMaleMens TeamDORMAKABA-INSECT SCIENCE02:57:388A10:00:5902:53:5000:03:48
222441-2Luke CHAMBERSLuke CHAMBERS
Male Senior
02:57:4002:57:40SeniorMaleMens TeamBLUFF MEAT SUPPLY 103:14:1412A10:00:5903:09:49743:47:47
232403-1Igna DE VILLIERSIgna DE VILLIERS
Male Veteran
02:59:3502:59:35VeteranMaleVet MenBIG BOX 0302:59:373A10:00:5902:55:4400:03:49
242403-2Fanie VENTERFanie VENTER
Male Veteran
02:59:3702:59:37VeteranMaleVet MenBIG BOX 0302:59:373A10:00:5902:55:4400:03:51
252152-2Burger BESTERBurger BESTER
Male Veteran
03:01:4903:01:49VeteranMaleVet MenSTEFFANUTI STOCKS03:01:494A10:00:5902:57:4000:04:08
262152-1Hendrik BESTERHendrik BESTER
Male Veteran
03:01:4903:01:49VeteranMaleVet MenSTEFFANUTI STOCKS03:01:494A10:00:5902:57:4100:04:07
272461-1Robyn DE GROOTRobyn DE GROOT
Female Senior
03:04:0703:04:07SeniorFemaleWomens TeamDORMAKABA03:04:112A10:00:5903:00:2400:03:34
282096-2Sarah HILLSarah HILL
Female Senior
03:04:0803:04:08SeniorFemaleWomens TeamGALILEO RISK03:04:101A10:00:5903:00:2400:03:38
292096-1Theresa RALPHTheresa RALPH
Female Veteran
03:04:1003:04:10VeteranFemaleWomens TeamGALILEO RISK03:04:101A10:00:5903:00:2500:03:40
302461-2Samantha SANDERSSamantha SANDERS
Female Senior
03:04:1103:04:11SeniorFemaleWomens TeamDORMAKABA03:04:112A10:00:5903:00:2400:03:39
312297-2Rickus JOOSTERickus JOOSTE
Male Senior
03:04:2603:04:26SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM CHEP03:04:299A10:00:5903:00:2400:03:53
322297-1James LENNARDJames LENNARD
Male Senior
03:04:2903:04:29SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM CHEP03:04:299A10:00:5903:00:2400:03:56
332196-1Nic WHITENic WHITE
Male Veteran
03:05:3503:05:35VeteranMaleVet MenWHITE INC.03:05:355A10:00:5903:14:0200:04:24
342196-2Sean HENDERSONSean HENDERSON
Male Veteran
03:05:3503:05:35VeteranMaleVet MenWHITE INC.03:05:355A10:00:5903:16:5900:04:18
352300-2Jean DU PLESSISJean DU PLESSIS
Male Junior
03:05:5503:05:55JuniorMaleOpenTRAININGPOINTC06:30:0003:02:0100:03:44
362175-1Dale BATESDale BATES
Male Senior
03:06:4203:06:42SeniorMaleMens TeamTHE MUD SQUAD03:06:4410A10:00:5903:02:1800:04:19
372175-2Warren HAUSERWarren HAUSER
Male Senior
03:06:4403:06:44SeniorMaleMens TeamTHE MUD SQUAD03:06:4410A10:00:5903:02:2200:04:16
382165-2Ulrich ROUXUlrich ROUX
Male Senior
03:10:4603:10:46SeniorMaleMens TeamNIGHT RIDERS03:10:4611A10:00:5903:06:3400:04:03
392165-1Tristan KEELEYTristan KEELEY
Male Senior
03:10:4603:10:46SeniorMaleMens TeamNIGHT RIDERS03:10:4611A10:00:5903:06:4000:03:57
402027-1Trevor CASETrevor CASE
Male Veteran
03:10:5803:10:58VeteranMaleVet MenACCIDENTANGELS03:10:596BuffaloA10:00:5903:06:4600:03:57
412027-2Murray BROWNMurray BROWN
Male Veteran
03:10:5903:10:59VeteranMaleVet MenACCIDENTANGELS03:10:596BuffaloA10:00:5903:06:5000:03:55
422133-1Erick HEYNSErick HEYNS
Male U23
03:13:3403:13:34U23Male(U23) MenSTRAIGH OUTUA BENONI 1103:13:341A10:00:5903:09:4900:03:41
432133-2Freddie HUMPHRIESFreddie HUMPHRIES
Male U23
03:13:3403:13:34U23Male(U23) MenSTRAIGH OUTUA BENONI 1103:13:341A10:00:5903:09:5600:03:35
442441-1Cayde Aaron MULDOONCayde Aaron MULDOON
Male U23
03:14:1403:14:14U23MaleMens TeamBLUFF MEAT SUPPLY 103:14:1412A10:00:5902:56:0000:20:36
452386-1Tijl VAN DE WINKELTijl VAN DE WINKEL
Male Veteran
03:14:5603:14:56VeteranMaleMixed TeamCYCLE NATION - SANDTON CITY03:14:561A10:00:5903:10:4600:04:05
462386-2Joanna VAN DE WINKELJoanna VAN DE WINKEL
Female Senior
03:14:5603:14:56SeniorFemaleMixed TeamCYCLE NATION - SANDTON CITY03:14:561A10:00:5903:10:4500:04:06
472178-1Frank SCHMAEHLINGFrank SCHMAEHLING
Male Veteran
03:15:0303:15:03VeteranMaleVet MenEPIC FIGHTERS03:15:037C06:30:0003:10:3400:04:23
482178-2Felix PRINZFelix PRINZ
Male Master
03:15:0303:15:03MasterMaleVet MenEPIC FIGHTERS03:15:037C06:30:0003:10:3300:04:24
492060-2Glen BRYDGESGlen BRYDGES
Male Master
03:15:4803:15:48MasterMaleMaster MenGRAVITY SUX03:25:505C06:30:0003:11:2000:04:24
502060-1Rory MAPSTONERory MAPSTONE
Male Master
03:15:5003:15:50MasterMaleMaster MenGRAVITY SUX03:25:505C06:30:0003:11:2300:04:24
Page 1 of 19 (927 items)
fb