Sani2C RACE
18 May 2019

     

Page 1 of 19 (927 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryGenderTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosBuffaloWaveStart TimeFinish
12410-1Arno DU TOIT02:49:57SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM DSV PRO CYCLING02:49:571A08:00:0402:49:57
22400-2Matthys BEUKES02:49:57SeniorMaleMens TeamPYGA EURO STEEL02:49:582A08:00:0402:49:57
32410-2Gert HEYNS02:49:57SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM DSV PRO CYCLING02:49:571A08:00:0402:49:57
42400-1Philip BUYS02:49:58SeniorMaleMens TeamPYGA EURO STEEL02:49:582A08:00:0402:49:58
52388-1Matthew BEERS02:50:17SeniorMaleMens TeamNAD MTB02:50:173A08:00:0402:50:17
62388-2Staurt MARAIS02:50:17SeniorMaleMens TeamNAD MTB02:50:173A08:00:0402:50:17
72399-1Pieter DU TOIT02:51:04U23MaleMens TeamPYGA EURO STEEL 202:51:054A08:00:0402:51:04
82399-2Phillimon SEBONA02:51:05SeniorMaleMens TeamPYGA EURO STEEL 202:51:054A08:00:0402:51:05
92017-2Shuan-Nick BESTER02:51:44SeniorMaleMens TeamDARKHORSE WHEELS INSURED BY TIB02:51:445A08:00:0402:51:44
102017-1Andrew HILL02:51:44SeniorMaleMens TeamDARKHORSE WHEELS INSURED BY TIB02:51:445A08:00:0402:51:44
112448-1Nicol CARSTENS02:52:45SeniorMaleMens TeamIMBUKO GIANT PRO CYCLING02:52:466A08:00:0402:52:45
122448-2Marco JOUBERT02:52:46U23MaleMens TeamIMBUKO GIANT PRO CYCLING02:52:466A08:00:0402:52:46
132037-2Luke EVANS02:58:58SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM FIRST ASCENT02:58:597A08:00:0402:58:58
142037-1Alexander ROHRER02:58:59SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM FIRST ASCENT02:58:597A08:00:0402:58:59
152197-2Andrew MCLEAN02:59:56MasterMaleVet MenSAI COM02:59:561A08:00:0402:59:56
162197-1David COOKE02:59:56VeteranMaleVet MenSAI COM02:59:561A08:00:0402:59:56
172434-2Andrew Mark JOHNSON03:00:47VeteranMaleVet MenHONEY BADGERS 203:00:472A08:00:0403:00:47
182434-1Andrew CAIRNS03:00:47VeteranMaleVet MenHONEY BADGERS 203:00:472A08:00:0403:00:47
192262-1Anthony Derrin SMITH03:01:35SeniorMaleMens TeamDORMAKABA MENS03:01:368A08:00:0403:01:35
202262-2Michael POSTHUMUS03:01:36SeniorMaleMens TeamDORMAKABA MENS03:01:368A08:00:0403:01:36
212421-1Matthew STAMATIS03:06:19SeniorMaleMens TeamDORMAKABA-INSECT SCIENCE03:06:199A08:00:0403:06:19
222421-2Cp VAN WYK03:06:19SeniorMaleMens TeamDORMAKABA-INSECT SCIENCE03:06:199A08:00:0403:06:19
232403-1Igna DE VILLIERS03:06:25VeteranMaleVet MenBIG BOX 0303:06:253A08:00:0403:06:25
242403-2Fanie VENTER03:06:25VeteranMaleVet MenBIG BOX 0303:06:253A08:00:0403:06:25
252152-1Hendrik BESTER03:07:29VeteranMaleVet MenSTEFFANUTI STOCKS03:07:304A08:00:0403:07:29
262152-2Burger BESTER03:07:30VeteranMaleVet MenSTEFFANUTI STOCKS03:07:304A08:00:0403:07:30
272398-2Trevor ROWE03:07:49VeteranMaleVet MenBLUFF MEAT SUPPLY03:07:495A08:00:0403:07:49
282398-1Warren PRICE03:07:49VeteranMaleVet MenBLUFF MEAT SUPPLY03:07:495A08:00:0403:07:49
292196-1Nic WHITE03:11:24VeteranMaleVet MenWHITE INC.03:11:246A08:00:0403:11:24
302196-2Sean HENDERSON03:11:24VeteranMaleVet MenWHITE INC.03:11:246A08:00:0403:11:24
312297-2Rickus JOOSTE03:12:28SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM CHEP03:12:2910A08:00:0403:12:28
322297-1James LENNARD03:12:29SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM CHEP03:12:2910A08:00:0403:12:29
332461-2Samantha SANDERS03:12:54SeniorFemaleWomens TeamDORMAKABA03:12:541A08:00:0403:12:54
342461-1Robyn DE GROOT03:12:54SeniorFemaleWomens TeamDORMAKABA03:12:541A08:00:0403:12:54
352289-1Christopher Michael VON HOLDT03:14:22MasterMaleMaster MenPEDAL DAMN IT03:14:231A08:00:0403:14:22
362289-2Peter WINN03:14:23MasterMaleMaster MenPEDAL DAMN IT03:14:231A08:00:0403:14:23
372441-2Luke CHAMBERS03:14:45SeniorMaleMens TeamBLUFF MEAT SUPPLY 103:14:4511A08:00:0403:14:45
382441-1Cayde Aaron MULDOON03:14:45U23MaleMens TeamBLUFF MEAT SUPPLY 103:14:4511A08:00:0403:14:45
392096-2Sarah HILL03:16:57SeniorFemaleWomens TeamGALILEO RISK03:16:582A08:00:0403:16:57
402096-1Theresa RALPH03:16:58VeteranFemaleWomens TeamGALILEO RISK03:16:582A08:00:0403:16:58
412386-2Joanna VAN DE WINKEL03:18:22SeniorFemaleMixed TeamCYCLE NATION - SANDTON CITY03:18:221A08:00:0403:18:22
422386-1Tijl VAN DE WINKEL03:18:22VeteranMaleMixed TeamCYCLE NATION - SANDTON CITY03:18:221A08:00:0403:18:22
432165-1Tristan KEELEY03:19:20SeniorMaleMens TeamNIGHT RIDERS03:19:2112A08:00:0403:19:20
442165-2Ulrich ROUX03:19:21SeniorMaleMens TeamNIGHT RIDERS03:19:2112A08:00:0403:19:21
452175-1Dale BATES03:19:56SeniorMaleMens TeamTHE MUD SQUAD03:19:5713B08:10:0103:19:56
462175-2Warren HAUSER03:19:57SeniorMaleMens TeamTHE MUD SQUAD03:19:5713B08:10:0103:19:57
472395-1Deon KRUGER03:20:40MasterMaleMaster MenHUMANKIND MASTERS03:20:412A08:00:0403:20:40
482395-2Fred BUTER03:20:41MasterMaleMaster MenHUMANKIND MASTERS03:20:412A08:00:0403:20:41
492376-2Robert PEARSE03:21:23SeniorMaleMens TeamNEUROLEADERSHIP INSTITUTE03:21:3014A08:00:0403:21:23
502376-1Craig DENBURY03:21:30SeniorMaleMens TeamNEUROLEADERSHIP INSTITUTE03:21:3014A08:00:0403:21:30
Page 1 of 19 (927 items)
fb