Garmin MTB Classic
23/09/2023
Page 1 of 4 (153 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPaceWaveFinish
11408
Deowen DE JAGERDeowen DE JAGER #1408
Male Sub-Jun Boys
1
(1)
Sub-Jun Boys1Male119.6 km/hA01:01:22
21201
Flip SWANEPOELFlip SWANEPOEL #1201
Mixed E-Bike
1
(1)
E-Bike1Mixed119.5 km/hC01:01:27
31042
Nicholas NORTONNicholas NORTON #1042
Male Sub-Jun Boys
2
(2)
Sub-Jun Boys2Male218.4 km/hB01:05:03
41384
Jacques BRIGHTONJacques BRIGHTON #1384
Male Veteran Men
1
(3)
Veteran Men1Male318.1 km/hA01:06:10
51210
Gretha VELDSMANGretha VELDSMAN #1210
Female Sub-Jun Girls
1
(1)
Sub-Jun Girls1Female117.9 km/hA01:06:52
61185
Jason DAYJason DAY #1185
Male Senior Men
1
(4)
Senior Men1Male417.9 km/hB01:06:57
78234
Johannes DE BEERJohannes DE BEER #8234
Male Veteran Men
2
(5)
Veteran Men2Male517.8 km/hB01:07:16
81380
Lana-Leigh DU TOITLana-Leigh DU TOIT #1380
Female Sub-Jun Girls
2
(2)
Sub-Jun Girls2Female217.2 km/hA01:09:40
98236
Kyle BritzKyle Britz #8236
Male Youth Men
1
(6)
Youth Men1Male617.0 km/hB01:10:40
108263
David ROGERSDavid ROGERS #8263
Male Master Men
1
(7)
Master Men1Male716.5 km/hB01:12:47
111054
Marinus LABUSCHAGNEMarinus LABUSCHAGNE #1054
Male Sub-Vet Men
1
(8)
Sub-Vet Men1Male816.4 km/hB01:13:00
123096
Derrick ROSSDerrick ROSS #3096
Male Youth Men
2
(9)
Youth Men2Male916.3 km/hD01:13:39
133023
Dwayne BLACKBURNDwayne BLACKBURN #3023
Male Sub-Vet Men
2
(10)
Sub-Vet Men2Male1016.0 km/hA01:14:51
143029
Alet PROZESKYAlet PROZESKY #3029
Female Sub-Vet Ladies
1
(3)
Sub-Vet Ladies1Female315.9 km/hB01:15:29
153113
Johan DE BEERJohan DE BEER #3113
Male Sub-Jun Boys
3
(11)
Sub-Jun Boys3Male1115.9 km/hB01:15:40
161354
Steven ROSSSteven ROSS #1354
Male Veteran Men
3
(12)
Veteran Men3Male1215.8 km/hC01:16:00
173080
Quinton TSOBO-CARTERQuinton TSOBO-CARTER #3080
Male Youth Men
3
(13)
Youth Men3Male1315.6 km/hD01:16:49
181043
Kelly SCHMIDTKelly SCHMIDT #1043
Female Sub-Vet Ladies
2
(4)
Sub-Vet Ladies2Female415.4 km/hA01:17:51
195330
Unknown UnknownUnknown Unknown #5330
Male Junior Men
1
(14)
Junior Men1Male1415.4 km/hA01:17:54
201287
Richard BASSONRichard BASSON #1287
Male Senior Men
2
(15)
Senior Men2Male1515.3 km/hSpecial Start01:18:31
213088
Ethan JATHOEthan JATHO #3088
Male Youth Men
4
(16)
Youth Men4Male1615.3 km/hB01:18:32
221414
Conrad DELPORTConrad DELPORT #1414
Male Sub-Vet Men
3
(17)
Sub-Vet Men3Male1715.1 km/hC01:19:24
233108
Thomas WARRENThomas WARREN #3108
Male Junior Men
2
(18)
Junior Men2Male1815.1 km/hD01:19:33
243081
Erika BRONKHORSTErika BRONKHORST #3081
Female Master Ladies
1
(5)
Master Ladies1Female515.0 km/hA01:19:45
253097
Deacan HARVEYDeacan HARVEY #3097
Male Sub-Jun Boys
4
(19)
Sub-Jun Boys4Male1914.9 km/hB01:20:24
261386
Ronald HARVEYRonald HARVEY #1386
Male Veteran Men
4
(20)
Veteran Men4Male2014.9 km/hB01:20:27
274902
Unknown UnknownUnknown Unknown #4902
Male Junior Men
3
(21)
Junior Men3Male2114.9 km/hA01:20:27
281252
Tamara-Lee BLOOMTamara-Lee BLOOM #1252
Female Veteran Ladies
1
(6)
Veteran Ladies1Female614.9 km/hA01:20:41
291418
Leon DE WETLeon DE WET #1418
Male Sub-Vet Men
4
(22)
Sub-Vet Men4Male2214.8 km/hD01:20:50
301285
Marius GOOSENMarius GOOSEN #1285
Male Sub-Vet Men
5
(23)
Sub-Vet Men5Male2314.8 km/hC01:21:04
311322
Kayla GORDONKayla GORDON #1322
Female Youth Ladies
1
(7)
Youth Ladies1Female714.8 km/hC01:21:15
321263
Denis OSTROUMOVDenis OSTROUMOV #1263
Male Sub-Vet Men
6
(24)
Sub-Vet Men6Male2414.8 km/hD01:21:18
331374
Tarryn MAARSCHALKTarryn MAARSCHALK #1374
Female Veteran Ladies
2
(8)
Veteran Ladies2Female814.7 km/hC01:21:47
341273
Willem BRONKHORSTWillem BRONKHORST #1273
Male Master Men
2
(25)
Master Men2Male2514.6 km/hA01:21:58
353011
Andrew James WARRENAndrew James WARREN #3011
Male Master Men
3
(26)
Master Men3Male2614.6 km/hD01:22:02
361332
Werner GREEFFWerner GREEFF #1332
Male Sub-Vet Men
7
(27)
Sub-Vet Men7Male2714.6 km/hC01:22:11
371446
Luke RUPERTOLuke RUPERTO #1446
Male Sub-Jun Boys
5
(28)
Sub-Jun Boys5Male2814.5 km/hC01:22:50
381257
Stephen VAN NIEKERKStephen VAN NIEKERK #1257
Male Veteran Men
5
(29)
Veteran Men5Male2914.4 km/hB01:23:04
391167
Bobby MOUTONBobby MOUTON #1167
Male Senior Men
3
(30)
Senior Men3Male3014.4 km/hD01:23:19
403074
Luhan SMITLuhan SMIT #3074
Male Junior Men
4
(31)
Junior Men4Male3114.3 km/hD01:23:47
411045
Tanya POOLETanya POOLE #1045
Female Master Ladies
2
(9)
Master Ladies2Female914.3 km/hB01:23:53
421067
Michael JARDINEMichael JARDINE #1067
Male Senior Men
4
(32)
Senior Men4Male3214.3 km/hB01:24:01
431415
Sharzaan PUTTERSharzaan PUTTER #1415
Female Senior Ladies
1
(10)
Senior Ladies1Female1014.3 km/hD01:24:02
443068
Sean BOTHASean BOTHA #3068
Male Master Men
4
(33)
Master Men4Male3314.3 km/hA01:24:11
453024
Lesego SHAKULesego SHAKU #3024
Male Youth Men
5
(34)
Youth Men5Male3414.2 km/hD01:24:21
463031
Riaan FURSTENBURGRiaan FURSTENBURG #3031
Male Sub-Vet Men
8
(35)
Sub-Vet Men8Male3514.1 km/hA01:25:01
471255
Estian VAN DER WESTHUIZENEstian VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #1255
Male Youth Men
6
(36)
Youth Men6Male3614.1 km/hC01:25:23
481029
William FOSTERWilliam FOSTER #1029
Male Master Men
5
(37)
Master Men5Male3714.0 km/hD01:25:43
493106
Jonathan BORRESENJonathan BORRESEN #3106
Male Sub-Jun Boys
6
(38)
Sub-Jun Boys6Male3814.0 km/hB01:25:48
501440
Santi LOMBAARDSanti LOMBAARD #1440
Female Master Ladies
3
(11)
Master Ladies3Female1114.0 km/hA01:25:50
Page 1 of 4 (153 items)