Garmin MTB Classic
23/09/2023
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPaceWaveFinish
18162
Nathan ATKINSNathan ATKINS #8162
Male Junior Men
1
(1)
Junior Men1Male121.6 km/hA01:37:07
28204
Matthew NORTONMatthew NORTON #8204
Male Sub-Jun Boys
1
(2)
Sub-Jun Boys1Male221.0 km/hA01:39:57
38212
Kaleb NIEUWENHUIZENKaleb NIEUWENHUIZEN #8212
Male Youth Men
1
(3)
Youth Men1Male320.7 km/hA01:41:27
48132
Thabiso LEDWABAThabiso LEDWABA #8132
Male Veteran Men
1
(4)
Veteran Men1Male420.6 km/hD01:42:09
58050
Shawn ATKINSShawn ATKINS #8050
Male Veteran Men
2
(5)
Veteran Men2Male519.9 km/hA01:45:31
68197
Luca GNUDILuca GNUDI #8197
Male Senior Men
1
(6)
Senior Men1Male619.8 km/hD01:46:10
78036
Marubini NDOUMarubini NDOU #8036
Male Senior Men
2
(7)
Senior Men2Male719.2 km/hB01:49:16
88075
Johan VeldsmanJohan Veldsman #8075
Male Veteran Men
3
(8)
Veteran Men3Male818.9 km/hD01:51:14
98010
Riëtte HEYNSRiëtte HEYNS #8010
Female Senior Ladies
1
(1)
Senior Ladies1Female118.6 km/hC01:52:43
108167
Gus O'CONNORGus O'CONNOR #8167
Male Grand Master
1
(9)
Grand Master1Male918.6 km/hA01:52:52
118182
Craig SMITHCraig SMITH #8182
Male Senior Men
3
(10)
Senior Men3Male1018.5 km/hA01:53:37
128130
Corbyn MULLERCorbyn MULLER #8130
Male Senior Men
4
(11)
Senior Men4Male1118.4 km/hD01:53:55
138126
Altus RAUTENBACHAltus RAUTENBACH #8126
Male Senior Men
5
(12)
Senior Men5Male1218.2 km/hD01:55:28
148108
Leandrè BOSHOFFLeandrè BOSHOFF #8108
Male Senior Men
6
(13)
Senior Men6Male1317.9 km/hD01:57:25
158198
Tony MELLOWSTony MELLOWS #8198
Male Grand Master
2
(14)
Grand Master2Male1417.7 km/hA01:58:29
168149
Dom SMITHDom SMITH #8149
Male Master Men
1
(15)
Master Men1Male1517.4 km/hB02:01:00
178062
Jan NIEUWENHUIZENJan NIEUWENHUIZEN #8062
Male Veteran Men
4
(16)
Veteran Men4Male1617.3 km/hA02:01:05
188033
Jean-Luc CARDOSOJean-Luc CARDOSO #8033
Male Senior Men
7
(17)
Senior Men7Male1717.3 km/hD02:01:18
198199
Welson BARBOSAWelson BARBOSA #8199
Male Sub-Vet Men
1
(18)
Sub-Vet Men1Male1817.3 km/hD02:01:35
208110
Helgard VAN VREDENHelgard VAN VREDEN #8110
Male Veteran Men
5
(19)
Veteran Men5Male1917.2 km/hB02:01:59
218015
Ryno WILSONRyno WILSON #8015
Male Grand Master
3
(20)
Grand Master3Male2017.2 km/hB02:02:14
228155
Hendrik DE WETHendrik DE WET #8155
Male Youth Men
2
(21)
Youth Men2Male2117.2 km/hD02:02:23
238021
Willie VAN DER WALTWillie VAN DER WALT #8021
Male Master Men
2
(22)
Master Men2Male2217.1 km/hC02:03:03
248178
Andrew BORRESENAndrew BORRESEN #8178
Male Veteran Men
6
(23)
Veteran Men6Male2317.0 km/hD02:03:12
258220
Daniel BORRESENDaniel BORRESEN #8220
Male Sub-Jun Boys
2
(24)
Sub-Jun Boys2Male2417.0 km/hD02:03:13
268200
Shaad ISMAILShaad ISMAIL #8200
Male Senior Men
8
(25)
Senior Men8Male2517.0 km/hD02:03:19
278089
George STRYDOMGeorge STRYDOM #8089
Male Veteran Men
7
(26)
Veteran Men7Male2617.0 km/hC02:03:42
288174
Margreet BARNARDTMargreet BARNARDT #8174
Female Veteran Ladies
1
(2)
Veteran Ladies1Female217.0 km/hD02:03:47
298109
Andries JOUBERTAndries JOUBERT #8109
Male Senior Men
9
(27)
Senior Men9Male2716.9 km/hD02:04:28
308196
Richard TAYLORRichard TAYLOR #8196
Male Veteran Men
8
(28)
Veteran Men8Male2816.9 km/hD02:04:36
318042
Michael KHOROMBIMichael KHOROMBI #8042
Male Sub-Vet Men
2
(29)
Sub-Vet Men2Male2916.8 km/hB02:05:12
328114
Jakes VAN VREDENJakes VAN VREDEN #8114
Male Veteran Men
9
(30)
Veteran Men9Male3016.8 km/hB02:05:14
338018
Auguy BAKOMEAuguy BAKOME #8018
Male Sub-Vet Men
3
(31)
Sub-Vet Men3Male3116.6 km/hB02:06:21
348136
Christo GREEFFChristo GREEFF #8136
Male Youth Men
3
(32)
Youth Men3Male3216.5 km/hD02:07:04
358213
Johan GROVEJohan GROVE #8213
Male Sub-Vet Men
4
(33)
Sub-Vet Men4Male3316.5 km/hA02:07:34
368049
Leon JANSEN VAN VUURENLeon JANSEN VAN VUUREN #8049
Male Veteran Men
10
(34)
Veteran Men10Male3416.5 km/hA02:07:34
378043
Albertus AUDIEAlbertus AUDIE #8043
Male Sub-Vet Men
5
(35)
Sub-Vet Men5Male3516.5 km/hA02:07:36
388228
Julius KLETTEJulius KLETTE #8228
Male Grand Master
4
(36)
Grand Master4Male3616.4 km/hD02:07:41
398173
Ian BUCHANANIan BUCHANAN #8173
Male Grand Master
5
(37)
Grand Master5Male3716.4 km/hB02:07:41
408203
Ross KLETTERoss KLETTE #8203
Male Senior Men
10
(38)
Senior Men10Male3816.4 km/hD02:07:42
418176
Maclaughlin RATHOGWAMaclaughlin RATHOGWA #8176
Male Sub-Vet Men
6
(39)
Sub-Vet Men6Male3916.4 km/hD02:08:11
428264
Sbusiso SOBANTUSbusiso SOBANTU #8264
Male Sub-Vet Men
7
(40)
Sub-Vet Men7Male4016.4 km/hB02:08:17
438073
Gugu NGWENYAGugu NGWENYA #8073
Male Veteran Men
11
(41)
Veteran Men11Male4116.4 km/hC02:08:23
448150
Marco MARITZMarco MARITZ #8150
Male Senior Men
11
(42)
Senior Men11Male4216.3 km/hD02:08:31
458066
Chris BUSSEYChris BUSSEY #8066
Male Grand Master
6
(43)
Grand Master6Male4316.3 km/hC02:08:32
468148
Francis M MUKUNAFrancis M MUKUNA #8148
Male Veteran Men
12
(44)
Veteran Men12Male4416.2 km/hB02:09:25
478129
Rigard BESTERRigard BESTER #8129
Male Sub-Vet Men
8
(45)
Sub-Vet Men8Male4516.2 km/hD02:09:31
488163
Dirk LOUWDirk LOUW #8163
Male Senior Men
12
(46)
Senior Men12Male4616.2 km/hD02:09:53
498053
Dries COETZEEDries COETZEE #8053
Male Master Men
3
(47)
Master Men3Male4716.1 km/hB02:10:10
508160
Dave FINCHAMDave FINCHAM #8160
Male Grand Master
7
(48)
Grand Master7Male4816.0 km/hA02:10:50
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)