Garmin MTB Classic
23/09/2023
Page 1 of 5 (248 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPaceWaveFinish
16131
Ruan VAN DER WESTHUIZENRuan VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #6131
Male Senior Men
1
(1)
Senior Men1Male125.1 km/hA01:59:29
26111
Massimiliano AMBROSIMassimiliano AMBROSI #6111
Male Senior Men
2
(2)
Senior Men2Male225.1 km/hA01:59:34
36125
Wian VAN DEN BERGHWian VAN DEN BERGH #6125
Male Senior Men
3
(3)
Senior Men3Male324.5 km/hA02:02:23
45312
Jason DUFFINJason DUFFIN #5312
Male Master Men
1
(4)
Master Men1Male423.9 km/hA02:05:33
56057
Beon VAN STADENBeon VAN STADEN #6057
Male Senior Men
4
(5)
Senior Men4Male523.4 km/hA02:08:17
65296
Juan GERBERJuan GERBER #5296
Male Sub-Vet Men
1
(6)
Sub-Vet Men1Male623.3 km/hA02:08:42
76075
Neil BOTESNeil BOTES #6075
Mixed E-Bike
1
(1)
E-Bike1Mixed123.3 km/hF02:08:51
86096
Gary ANDERSONGary ANDERSON #6096
Male Veteran Men
1
(7)
Veteran Men1Male723.0 km/hA02:10:32
96121
Ivan HAASBROEKIvan HAASBROEK #6121
Male Sub-Vet Men
2
(8)
Sub-Vet Men2Male822.9 km/hA02:10:56
106073
Lars JORIDLars JORID #6073
Male Master Men
2
(9)
Master Men2Male922.8 km/hA02:11:20
118269
Paul DE VOSPaul DE VOS #8269
Mixed E-Bike
2
(2)
E-Bike2Mixed222.7 km/hC02:11:59
125108
Jean-Pierre VAN RIELJean-Pierre VAN RIEL #5108
Male Veteran Men
2
(10)
Veteran Men2Male1022.5 km/hA02:13:33
135274
Damian BOOTHDamian BOOTH #5274
Male Master Men
3
(11)
Master Men3Male1122.3 km/hB02:14:25
146070
Nicolette GRIFFIOENNicolette GRIFFIOEN #6070
Female Sub-Vet Ladies
1
(1)
Sub-Vet Ladies1Female122.2 km/hA02:14:51
155173
Clinton GERBERClinton GERBER #5173
Male Veteran Men
3
(12)
Veteran Men3Male1222.1 km/hB02:15:28
166155
Pierre JORDAANPierre JORDAAN #6155
Male Sub-Vet Men
3
(13)
Sub-Vet Men3Male1322.1 km/hB02:15:58
175192
Nic AMERSEDERNic AMERSEDER #5192
Male Veteran Men
4
(14)
Veteran Men4Male1422.0 km/hB02:16:09
186025
Sebastian KRUCHENSebastian KRUCHEN #6025
Male Sub-Vet Men
4
(15)
Sub-Vet Men4Male1521.8 km/hA02:17:30
196152
Steve MEESteve MEE #6152
Male Master Men
4
(16)
Master Men4Male1621.7 km/hA02:18:05
206103
Luke LIEBENBERGLuke LIEBENBERG #6103
Male Senior Men
5
(17)
Senior Men5Male1721.7 km/hA02:18:11
216074
Christo ERASMUSChristo ERASMUS #6074
Male Master Men
5
(18)
Master Men5Male1821.5 km/hC02:19:25
226097
Peter THOMSONPeter THOMSON #6097
Male Grand Master
1
(19)
Grand Master1Male1921.5 km/hB02:19:44
235272
Terrence BROCCOTerrence BROCCO #5272
Male Grand Master
2
(20)
Grand Master2Male2021.4 km/hA02:20:00
246114
Justin BLENDJustin BLEND #6114
Male Veteran Men
5
(21)
Veteran Men5Male2121.3 km/hA02:20:43
256013
Llewellyn ROSSOUWLlewellyn ROSSOUW #6013
Mixed E-Bike
3
(3)
E-Bike3Mixed321.3 km/hC02:21:05
265104
Shaun ROOSShaun ROOS #5104
Male Master Men
6
(22)
Master Men6Male2221.2 km/hE02:21:42
276012
Matthew CHAPMANMatthew CHAPMAN #6012
Male Sub-Vet Men
5
(23)
Sub-Vet Men5Male2321.1 km/hA02:22:09
288188
Caitlin MEECaitlin MEE #8188
Female Senior Ladies
1
(2)
Senior Ladies1Female221.1 km/hA02:22:13
296117
Mark STOKOEMark STOKOE #6117
Mixed E-Bike
4
(4)
E-Bike4Mixed421.1 km/hC02:22:26
306119
Harald VAN LENNEPHarald VAN LENNEP #6119
Male Grand Master
3
(24)
Grand Master3Male2421.0 km/hF02:22:32
316084
Andrew Ryan HERMANSONAndrew Ryan HERMANSON #6084
Male Veteran Men
6
(25)
Veteran Men6Male2521.0 km/hD02:22:36
325223
Luca AMBROSILuca AMBROSI #5223
Male Master Men
7
(26)
Master Men7Male2621.0 km/hA02:22:56
338230
Paul VAN DER WESTHUIZENPaul VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #8230
Male Veteran Men
7
(27)
Veteran Men7Male2721.0 km/hA02:23:07
346080
Brendon SMITHBrendon SMITH #6080
Male Master Men
8
(28)
Master Men8Male2820.9 km/hA02:23:13
355300
Shaun SMEEShaun SMEE #5300
Male Veteran Men
8
(29)
Veteran Men8Male2920.9 km/hC02:23:15
366002
Sean SEVELLSean SEVELL #6002
Mixed E-Bike
5
(5)
E-Bike5Mixed520.9 km/hC02:23:29
376094
Stoffel VAN DER WESTHUIZENStoffel VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #6094
Male Master Men
9
(30)
Master Men9Male3020.9 km/hC02:23:41
386146
Brandon SEVELLBrandon SEVELL #6146
Mixed E-Bike
6
(6)
E-Bike6Mixed620.9 km/hC02:23:48
396091
Sybrand VAN DER WESTHUIZENSybrand VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #6091
Male Veteran Men
9
(31)
Veteran Men9Male3120.9 km/hA02:23:52
408241
Marishka STRAUSSMarishka STRAUSS #8241
Female Senior Men
6
(3)
Senior Men6Female320.8 km/hA02:23:59
416102
Freddie STRYDOMFreddie STRYDOM #6102
Mixed E-Bike
7
(7)
E-Bike7Mixed720.6 km/hD02:25:21
426128
Tumelo SELIKANETumelo SELIKANE #6128
Male Sub-Vet Men
6
(32)
Sub-Vet Men6Male3220.6 km/hA02:25:36
435270
Deon VAN DER MERWEDeon VAN DER MERWE #5270
Male Sub-Vet Men
7
(33)
Sub-Vet Men7Male3320.5 km/hE02:26:02
445195
Marc BAXTERMarc BAXTER #5195
Male Sub-Vet Men
8
(34)
Sub-Vet Men8Male3420.4 km/hA02:26:45
456148
Roan ROSSOUWRoan ROSSOUW #6148
Male Veteran Men
10
(35)
Veteran Men10Male3520.4 km/hB02:26:50
465107
Warren EBELLWarren EBELL #5107
Male Veteran Men
11
(36)
Veteran Men11Male3620.4 km/hB02:26:59
476040
Heather ROSSOUWHeather ROSSOUW #6040
Female Veteran Ladies
1
(4)
Veteran Ladies1Female420.4 km/hB02:27:09
486122
Gregory HILLGregory HILL #6122
Male Grand Master
4
(37)
Grand Master4Male3720.3 km/hA02:27:32
496016
Dawie FOURIEDawie FOURIE #6016
Male Master Men
10
(38)
Master Men10Male3820.3 km/hC02:28:01
506090
Christopher TAYLORChristopher TAYLOR #6090
Male Sub-Vet Men
9
(39)
Sub-Vet Men9Male3920.2 km/hB02:28:12
Page 1 of 5 (248 items)