Berg & Bush 2-Day
18/06/2022
Page 1 of 15 (704 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosStage 1Stage 2
15-1
Nicholas VAN DER MERWENicholas VAN DER MERWE
#5-1 Male Youth
04:40:3604:40:361
(1)
Youth1Male1Bush BabiesPower Rangers04:40:38102:24:5102:15:44
25-2
Gustav ROLLERGustav ROLLER
#5-2 Male Youth
04:40:3804:40:382
(2)
Youth2Male2Bush BabiesPower Rangers04:40:38102:24:5202:15:45
3224-1
Miles LIEBENBERGMiles LIEBENBERG
#224-1 Male Youth
04:48:5504:48:553
(3)
Youth3Male3Mens TeamDriveTrain Academy04:48:56102:26:0402:22:50
4224-2
Flip LIEBENBERGFlip LIEBENBERG
#224-2 Male Vet
04:48:5504:48:551
(4)
Vet1Male4Mens TeamDriveTrain Academy04:48:56102:26:0502:22:50
513-1
Lyle POULTERLyle POULTER
#13-1 Male Sub-Vet
05:08:0205:08:021
(5)
Sub-Vet1Male5Mens TeamHoorah Hooligans05:08:04202:37:3702:30:25
613-2
Nick DEETLEFSNick DEETLEFS
#13-2 Male Sub-Vet
05:08:0405:08:042
(6)
Sub-Vet2Male6Mens TeamHoorah Hooligans05:08:04202:37:3802:30:26
7347-2
Marco ABRAHAMSMarco ABRAHAMS
#347-2 Male Sub-Vet
05:09:3805:09:383
(7)
Sub-Vet3Male7Mens TeamOne foot in the grave05:09:40302:35:5502:33:42
8347-1
Shawn VAN DER MERWEShawn VAN DER MERWE
#347-1 Male Vet
05:09:4005:09:402
(8)
Vet2Male8Mens TeamOne foot in the grave05:09:40302:35:5502:33:45
91-1
Wayne BLACKBEARDWayne BLACKBEARD
#1-1 Male Sub-Vet
05:31:1405:31:144
(9)
Sub-Vet4Male9Mens TeamU-Mask05:31:17402:45:2402:45:50
101-2
Jordean EKSTEENJordean EKSTEEN
#1-2 Male Sub-Vet
05:31:1605:31:165
(10)
Sub-Vet5Male10Mens TeamU-Mask05:31:17402:45:2202:45:53
118-1
Terrence BROCCOTerrence BROCCO
#8-1 Male Gr Master
05:34:2005:34:201
(11)
Gr Master1Male11Mens TeamSmith05:34:21502:48:4802:45:31
128-2
Brendon SMITHBrendon SMITH
#8-2 Male Master
05:34:2105:34:211
(12)
Master1Male12Mens TeamSmith05:34:21502:48:4802:45:32
13288-2
Samuel QUINSamuel QUIN
#288-2 Male Youth
05:41:2205:41:224
(13)
Youth4Male13Bush BabiesSAKE05:41:23202:57:4802:43:34
14288-1
Keegan QUINKeegan QUIN
#288-1 Male Youth
05:41:2305:41:235
(14)
Youth5Male14Bush BabiesSAKE05:41:23202:57:4802:43:34
1510-1
Mark STEWARTMark STEWART
#10-1 Male Vet
05:42:5605:42:563
(15)
Vet3Male15Mens TeamLadysmith Construction 105:42:56602:52:5902:49:56
1610-2
Murray BURGERMurray BURGER
#10-2 Male Sub-Vet
05:42:5605:42:566
(16)
Sub-Vet6Male16Mens TeamLadysmith Construction 105:42:56602:53:0002:49:56
1790-2
Johesta BOTHAJohesta BOTHA
#90-2 Female Sub-Vet
05:42:5805:42:581
(1)
Sub-Vet1Female1Husband & WifeTIG Holdings05:42:59102:55:0802:47:49
1890-1
Eugene BOTHAEugene BOTHA
#90-1 Male Vet
05:42:5905:42:594
(17)
Vet4Male17Husband & WifeTIG Holdings05:42:59102:55:0902:47:50
197-1
Steve AMOSSteve AMOS
#7-1 Male Master
05:43:3305:43:332
(18)
Master2Male18E-Bike TeamCharcoal05:43:35102:54:4302:48:49
207-2
Ysanne AMOSYsanne AMOS
#7-2 Female E-Bike
05:43:3505:43:351
(2)
E-Bike1Female2E-Bike TeamCharcoal05:43:35102:54:4402:48:51
2151-2
Tim CAPONTim CAPON
#51-2 Male Master
05:44:1105:44:113
(19)
Master3Male19Father / TeenEast Rand Mafia05:44:11102:56:3102:47:39
2251-1
Bradley CAPONBradley CAPON
#51-1 Male Youth
05:44:1105:44:116
(20)
Youth6Male20Father / TeenEast Rand Mafia05:44:11102:56:3102:47:39
233-2
Lisa CZEPEKLisa CZEPEK
#3-2 Female Vet
05:46:5105:46:511
(3)
Vet1Female3Mother / TeenTeam Czepek05:46:53102:57:2602:49:25
243-1
Zane CZEPEKZane CZEPEK
#3-1 Male Junior
05:46:5305:46:531
(21)
Junior1Male21Mother / TeenTeam Czepek05:46:53102:57:2602:49:27
2588-2
Brendan CAMPBELLBrendan CAMPBELL
#88-2 Male Sub-Vet
05:49:0605:49:067
(22)
Sub-Vet7Male22Father / ChildClan Campbell05:49:07102:59:5402:49:12
2688-1
Gareth CAMPBELLGareth CAMPBELL
#88-1 Male Gr Master
05:49:0705:49:072
(23)
Gr Master2Male23Father / ChildClan Campbell05:49:07102:59:5402:49:12
27239-1
Angelo WILKIE-PAGEAngelo WILKIE-PAGE
#239-1 Male Sub-Vet
05:50:0305:50:038
(24)
Sub-Vet8Male24Mens TeamGears N Beers05:51:56703:04:3102:45:31
28239-2
Cj BLACKMANCj BLACKMAN
#239-2 Male Sub-Vet
05:51:5605:51:569
(25)
Sub-Vet9Male25Mens TeamGears N Beers05:51:56703:04:3102:47:25
2969-1
Marc D'OFFAYMarc D'OFFAY
#69-1 Male Master
05:52:1605:52:164
(26)
Master4Male26Mens TeamThe Weakest Link05:52:16803:00:4802:51:27
3069-2
Kosta KOUMANTARAKISKosta KOUMANTARAKIS
#69-2 Male Master
05:52:1605:52:165
(27)
Master5Male27Mens TeamThe Weakest Link05:52:16803:00:4802:51:27
31186-1
John TEIXEIRAJohn TEIXEIRA
#186-1 Male Vet
05:58:5405:58:545
(28)
Vet5Male28Mens Team5ToGo05:58:55903:07:1602:51:37
32186-2
Victor DA SILVAVictor DA SILVA
#186-2 Male Master
05:58:5505:58:556
(29)
Master6Male29Mens Team5ToGo05:58:55903:07:1702:51:38
33245-1
Jessica POLLOCKJessica POLLOCK
#245-1 Female Senior
06:02:4406:02:441
(4)
Senior1Female4Ladies TeamHalfBallies06:02:47103:05:5502:56:49
34245-2
Faye DE JAGERFaye DE JAGER
#245-2 Female Sub-Vet
06:02:4706:02:472
(5)
Sub-Vet2Female5Ladies TeamHalfBallies06:02:47103:05:5702:56:50
3521-2
Andrew SPRINGATEAndrew SPRINGATE
#21-2 Male Gr Master
06:04:3506:04:353
(30)
Gr Master3Male30Mens TeamProper B06:04:401003:05:0902:59:25
3621-1
Vince O'MAHONYVince O'MAHONY
#21-1 Male Gr Master
06:04:4006:04:404
(31)
Gr Master4Male31Mens TeamProper B06:04:401003:05:1402:59:25
3776-1
Isabelle HEYLIsabelle HEYL
#76-1 Female Senior
06:05:0406:05:042
(6)
Senior2Female6Father / ChildHeyl Damage06:05:05203:07:0902:57:55
3876-2
Jan HEYLJan HEYL
#76-2 Male Master
06:05:0506:05:057
(32)
Master7Male32Father / ChildHeyl Damage06:05:05203:07:0902:57:55
39159-1
Thomas CULLISThomas CULLIS
#159-1 Male Junior
06:06:0806:06:082
(33)
Junior2Male33Father / TeenDumb and Dumber06:06:09203:07:2102:58:47
40159-2
Brett CULLISBrett CULLIS
#159-2 Male Vet
06:06:0906:06:096
(34)
Vet6Male34Father / TeenDumb and Dumber06:06:09203:07:2202:58:47
41134-1
Norma HOOPERNorma HOOPER
#134-1 Female Vet
06:06:1906:06:192
(7)
Vet2Female7Husband & WifeTeam Huups06:06:23203:06:4402:59:35
42134-2
Gary HOOPERGary HOOPER
#134-2 Male Vet
06:06:2306:06:237
(35)
Vet7Male35Husband & WifeTeam Huups06:06:23203:06:4502:59:37
43363-1
Bertus HERHOLDTBertus HERHOLDT
#363-1 Male Gr Master
06:10:0906:10:095
(36)
Gr Master5Male36Special SoloSolo Bertus Herholdt06:10:09103:04:0603:06:03
44154-1
Jo-Anne ROGERS-WHITEJo-Anne ROGERS-WHITE
#154-1 Female Sub-Vet
06:10:2606:10:263
(8)
Sub-Vet3Female8Ladies TeamDrivetrain accadamy106:10:28203:08:2203:02:03
45154-2
Rouxda GROBLERRouxda GROBLER
#154-2 Female Sub-Vet
06:10:2806:10:284
(9)
Sub-Vet4Female9Ladies TeamDrivetrain accadamy106:10:28203:08:2303:02:05
46329-1
Matt ADENDORFFMatt ADENDORFF
#329-1 Male Vet
06:10:2806:10:288
(37)
Vet8Male37SiblingsTradecore Steel/Dromex06:10:30103:11:3202:58:56
47329-2
Damon ADENDORFFDamon ADENDORFF
#329-2 Male Vet
06:10:3006:10:309
(38)
Vet9Male38SiblingsTradecore Steel/Dromex06:10:30103:11:3202:58:58
4879-2
Francois PIQUETFrancois PIQUET
#79-2 Male Master
06:10:3106:10:318
(39)
Master8Male39Mens TeamShortfall of Gravitas06:10:321103:08:4103:01:49
4979-1
Kevin PRETORIUSKevin PRETORIUS
#79-1 Male Master
06:10:3206:10:329
(40)
Master9Male40Mens TeamShortfall of Gravitas06:10:321103:08:4303:01:49
5062-1
Colin MCLARENColin MCLAREN
#62-1 Male Master
06:11:0206:11:0210
(41)
Master10Male41Mens TeamRevolution Fitness06:11:041203:07:5703:03:04
Page 1 of 15 (704 items)
fb