Berg & Bush 2-Day
18/06/2022
Page 1 of 13 (611 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPaceWave
15-1
Nicholas VAN DER MERWENicholas VAN DER MERWE
#5-1 Male Youth
02:15:4402:15:441
(1)
Youth1Male1Bush BabiesPower Rangers02:15:45121.2 km/hA
25-2
Gustav ROLLERGustav ROLLER
#5-2 Male Youth
02:15:4502:15:452
(2)
Youth2Male2Bush BabiesPower Rangers02:15:45121.2 km/hA
3224-2
Flip LIEBENBERGFlip LIEBENBERG
#224-2 Male Vet
02:22:5002:22:501
(3)
Vet1Male3Mens TeamDriveTrain Academy02:22:50120.2 km/hA
4224-1
Miles LIEBENBERGMiles LIEBENBERG
#224-1 Male Youth
02:22:5002:22:503
(4)
Youth3Male4Mens TeamDriveTrain Academy02:22:50120.2 km/hA
513-1
Lyle POULTERLyle POULTER
#13-1 Male Sub-Vet
02:30:2502:30:251
(5)
Sub-Vet1Male5Mens TeamHoorah Hooligans02:30:26219.1 km/hA
613-2
Nick DEETLEFSNick DEETLEFS
#13-2 Male Sub-Vet
02:30:2602:30:262
(6)
Sub-Vet2Male6Mens TeamHoorah Hooligans02:30:26219.1 km/hA
7347-2
Marco ABRAHAMSMarco ABRAHAMS
#347-2 Male Sub-Vet
02:33:4202:33:423
(7)
Sub-Vet3Male7Mens TeamOne foot in the grave02:33:45318.7 km/hD
8347-1
Shawn VAN DER MERWEShawn VAN DER MERWE
#347-1 Male Vet
02:33:4502:33:452
(8)
Vet2Male8Mens TeamOne foot in the grave02:33:45318.7 km/hD
9288-2
Samuel QUINSamuel QUIN
#288-2 Male Youth
02:43:3402:43:344
(9)
Youth4Male9Bush BabiesSAKE02:43:34217.6 km/hA
10288-1
Keegan QUINKeegan QUIN
#288-1 Male Youth
02:43:3402:43:345
(10)
Youth5Male10Bush BabiesSAKE02:43:34217.6 km/hA
11328-1
Jean-Paul BRINERJean-Paul BRINER
#328-1 Male Sub-Vet
02:44:4702:44:474
(11)
Sub-Vet4Male11Mens TeamTRADECORE03:56:477117.5 km/hA
128-1
Terrence BROCCOTerrence BROCCO
#8-1 Male Gr Master
02:45:3102:45:311
(12)
Gr Master1Male12Mens TeamSmith02:45:32417.4 km/hA
13239-1
Angelo WILKIE-PAGEAngelo WILKIE-PAGE
#239-1 Male Sub-Vet
02:45:3102:45:315
(13)
Sub-Vet5Male13Mens TeamGears N Beers02:47:25617.4 km/hA
148-2
Brendon SMITHBrendon SMITH
#8-2 Male Master
02:45:3202:45:321
(14)
Master1Male14Mens TeamSmith02:45:32417.4 km/hA
151-1
Wayne BLACKBEARDWayne BLACKBEARD
#1-1 Male Sub-Vet
02:45:5002:45:506
(15)
Sub-Vet6Male15Mens TeamU-Mask02:45:53517.4 km/hA
161-2
Jordean EKSTEENJordean EKSTEEN
#1-2 Male Sub-Vet
02:45:5302:45:537
(16)
Sub-Vet7Male16Mens TeamU-Mask02:45:53517.4 km/hA
17239-2
Cj BLACKMANCj BLACKMAN
#239-2 Male Sub-Vet
02:47:2502:47:258
(17)
Sub-Vet8Male17Mens TeamGears N Beers02:47:25617.2 km/hA
1851-1
Bradley CAPONBradley CAPON
#51-1 Male Youth
02:47:3902:47:396
(18)
Youth6Male18Father / TeenEast Rand Mafia02:47:39117.2 km/hA
1951-2
Tim CAPONTim CAPON
#51-2 Male Master
02:47:3902:47:392
(19)
Master2Male19Father / TeenEast Rand Mafia02:47:39117.2 km/hA
2090-2
Johesta BOTHAJohesta BOTHA
#90-2 Female Sub-Vet
02:47:4902:47:491
(1)
Sub-Vet1Female1Husband & WifeTIG Holdings02:47:50117.2 km/hA
2190-1
Eugene BOTHAEugene BOTHA
#90-1 Male Vet
02:47:5002:47:503
(20)
Vet3Male20Husband & WifeTIG Holdings02:47:50117.2 km/hA
227-1
Steve AMOSSteve AMOS
#7-1 Male Master
02:48:4902:48:493
(21)
Master3Male21E-Bike TeamCharcoal02:48:51117.1 km/hD
237-2
Ysanne AMOSYsanne AMOS
#7-2 Female E-Bike
02:48:5102:48:511
(2)
E-Bike1Female2E-Bike TeamCharcoal02:48:51117.1 km/hD
2488-1
Gareth CAMPBELLGareth CAMPBELL
#88-1 Male Gr Master
02:49:1202:49:122
(22)
Gr Master2Male22Father / ChildClan Campbell02:49:12117.0 km/hA
2588-2
Brendan CAMPBELLBrendan CAMPBELL
#88-2 Male Sub-Vet
02:49:1202:49:129
(23)
Sub-Vet9Male23Father / ChildClan Campbell02:49:12117.0 km/hA
263-2
Lisa CZEPEKLisa CZEPEK
#3-2 Female Vet
02:49:2502:49:251
(3)
Vet1Female3Mother / TeenTeam Czepek02:49:27117.0 km/hA
273-1
Zane CZEPEKZane CZEPEK
#3-1 Male Junior
02:49:2702:49:271
(24)
Junior1Male24Mother / TeenTeam Czepek02:49:27117.0 km/hA
2810-1
Mark STEWARTMark STEWART
#10-1 Male Vet
02:49:5602:49:564
(25)
Vet4Male25Mens TeamLadysmith Construction 102:49:56716.9 km/hA
2910-2
Murray BURGERMurray BURGER
#10-2 Male Sub-Vet
02:49:5602:49:5610
(26)
Sub-Vet10Male26Mens TeamLadysmith Construction 102:49:56716.9 km/hA
3081-1
Ivor JONESIvor JONES
#81-1 Male Master
02:51:2202:51:224
(27)
Master4Male27Special SoloDOUBLE DICKS02:51:22116.8 km/hB
3169-2
Kosta KOUMANTARAKISKosta KOUMANTARAKIS
#69-2 Male Master
02:51:2702:51:275
(28)
Master5Male28Mens TeamThe Weakest Link02:51:27816.8 km/hA
3269-1
Marc D'OFFAYMarc D'OFFAY
#69-1 Male Master
02:51:2702:51:276
(29)
Master6Male29Mens TeamThe Weakest Link02:51:27816.8 km/hA
33186-1
John TEIXEIRAJohn TEIXEIRA
#186-1 Male Vet
02:51:3702:51:375
(30)
Vet5Male30Mens Team5ToGo02:51:38916.8 km/hA
34186-2
Victor DA SILVAVictor DA SILVA
#186-2 Male Master
02:51:3802:51:387
(31)
Master7Male31Mens Team5ToGo02:51:38916.8 km/hA
35184-2
Gordon JOHNSTONEGordon JOHNSTONE
#184-2 Male Master
02:52:0202:52:028
(32)
Master8Male32Mens Team2 beers please02:52:051016.7 km/hB
36184-1
Philippe MORETONASPhilippe MORETONAS
#184-1 Male Master
02:52:0502:52:059
(33)
Master9Male33Mens Team2 beers please02:52:051016.7 km/hB
37333-1
Christiaan NEETHLINGChristiaan NEETHLING
#333-1 Male Vet
02:52:0802:52:086
(34)
Vet6Male34Mens TeamTWO DICKS02:52:081116.7 km/hB
38333-2
Stuart ROOSStuart ROOS
#333-2 Male Vet
02:52:0802:52:087
(35)
Vet7Male35Mens TeamTWO DICKS02:52:081116.7 km/hB
39295-2
Heinrich VREKENHeinrich VREKEN
#295-2 Male Youth
02:55:3102:55:317
(36)
Youth7Male36Father / TeenSpan Vreken02:55:31216.4 km/hB
40295-1
Jan Hendrik VREKENJan Hendrik VREKEN
#295-1 Male Vet
02:55:3102:55:318
(37)
Vet8Male37Father / TeenSpan Vreken02:55:31216.4 km/hB
41245-1
Jessica POLLOCKJessica POLLOCK
#245-1 Female Senior
02:56:4902:56:491
(4)
Senior1Female4Ladies TeamHalfBallies02:56:50116.3 km/hA
42245-2
Faye DE JAGERFaye DE JAGER
#245-2 Female Sub-Vet
02:56:5002:56:502
(5)
Sub-Vet2Female5Ladies TeamHalfBallies02:56:50116.3 km/hA
43230-1
Andrew BLAKEWAYAndrew BLAKEWAY
#230-1 Male E-Bike
02:57:0302:57:032
(38)
E-Bike2Male38E-Bike TeamFat and Furious02:57:03216.3 km/hD
44230-2
Marc YOUNGMarc YOUNG
#230-2 Male E-Bike
02:57:0302:57:033
(39)
E-Bike3Male39E-Bike TeamFat and Furious02:57:03216.3 km/hD
4576-1
Isabelle HEYLIsabelle HEYL
#76-1 Female Senior
02:57:5502:57:552
(6)
Senior2Female6Father / ChildHeyl Damage02:57:55216.2 km/hA
4676-2
Jan HEYLJan HEYL
#76-2 Male Master
02:57:5502:57:5510
(40)
Master10Male40Father / ChildHeyl Damage02:57:55216.2 km/hA
47159-1
Thomas CULLISThomas CULLIS
#159-1 Male Junior
02:58:4702:58:472
(41)
Junior2Male41Father / TeenDumb and Dumber02:58:47316.1 km/hA
48159-2
Brett CULLISBrett CULLIS
#159-2 Male Vet
02:58:4702:58:479
(42)
Vet9Male42Father / TeenDumb and Dumber02:58:47316.1 km/hA
49329-1
Matt ADENDORFFMatt ADENDORFF
#329-1 Male Vet
02:58:5602:58:5610
(43)
Vet10Male43SiblingsTradecore Steel/Dromex02:58:58116.1 km/hA
50152-1
Samuel MCINTOSHSamuel MCINTOSH
#152-1 Male Youth
02:58:5702:58:578
(44)
Youth8Male44Bush BabiesDouble Trouble02:58:57316.1 km/hA
Page 1 of 13 (611 items)
fb