Berg & Bush Tour
14/06/2022
Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosSecond CatGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPaceWave
190-A
Ross JACOBSRoss JACOBS
#90-A Male Senior
02:46:5502:46:551
(1)
Senior1Corporate ChallengeMale1Solo MenSolo Ross Jacobs02:46:55120.5 km/hA
272-A
Andre ROODTAndre ROODT
#72-A Male E-Bike
03:06:3603:06:361
(2)
E-Bike1Corporate ChallengeMale2E-Bike SoloSolo Andre Roodt03:06:36118.3 km/hC
3245-A
Wichard CILLIERSWichard CILLIERS
#245-A Male Sub-Veteran
03:07:0603:07:061
(3)
Sub-Veteran1Male3Male TeamTreasuryONE03:07:06118.3 km/hA
4245-B
Stephen DU PREEZStephen DU PREEZ
#245-B Male Veteran
03:07:0603:07:061
(4)
Veteran1Male4Male TeamTreasuryONE03:07:06118.3 km/hA
578-A
Clint SUESSMANNClint SUESSMANN
#78-A Male Veteran
03:14:4603:14:462
(5)
Veteran2Male5Solo MenSolo Clint Suessmann03:14:46217.6 km/hA
6249-A
Gerhard FALCHGerhard FALCH
#249-A Male Sub-Veteran
03:16:3303:16:332
(6)
Sub-Veteran2Corporate ChallengeMale6Male TeamEurosteel03:16:45217.4 km/hA
7249-B
Riaan DE WETRiaan DE WET
#249-B Male Sub-Veteran
03:16:4503:16:453
(7)
Sub-Veteran3Male7Male TeamEurosteel03:16:45217.4 km/hA
815-A
Etienne DE VILLIERSEtienne DE VILLIERS
#15-A Male Senior
03:24:1403:24:142
(8)
Senior2Corporate ChallengeMale8Solo MenSolo Etienne De Villiers03:24:14316.7 km/hA
931-A
Gabriel FORBESGabriel FORBES
#31-A Male Senior
03:24:1403:24:143
(9)
Senior3Male9Solo MenSolo Gabriel Forbes03:24:14416.7 km/hA
1017-A
Michael DOBIEMichael DOBIE
#17-A Male Veteran
03:25:2203:25:223
(10)
Veteran3Male10Solo MenSolo Michael Dobie03:25:22516.7 km/hA
11250-A
Neil BISSETTNeil BISSETT
#250-A Male Senior
03:25:3203:25:324
(11)
Senior4Corporate ChallengeMale11Male TeamSurf4life03:25:58316.6 km/hA
12250-B
Carlo ENGELBRECHTCarlo ENGELBRECHT
#250-B Male Senior
03:25:5803:25:585
(12)
Senior5Corporate ChallengeMale12Male TeamSurf4life03:25:58316.6 km/hA
1350-A
Rory KIRTONRory KIRTON
#50-A Male Veteran
03:26:5603:26:564
(13)
Veteran4Male13Solo MenSolo Rory Kirton03:26:56616.5 km/hA
14229-B
Bridgit CLEMMOWBridgit CLEMMOW
#229-B Female E-Bike
03:28:0403:28:042
(1)
E-Bike2Female1E-Bike TeamSister Act03:28:19116.4 km/hC
15229-A
Penelope BOBBERTPenelope BOBBERT
#229-A Female E-Bike
03:28:1903:28:193
(2)
E-Bike3Female2E-Bike TeamSister Act03:28:19116.4 km/hC
1695-A
Jerome WILSONJerome WILSON
#95-A Male Master
03:29:2603:29:261
(14)
Master1Male14Solo MenSolo Jerome Wilson03:29:26716.3 km/hA
1710-A
Jacqueline CASE-CIAGLIAJacqueline CASE-CIAGLIA
#10-A Female Veteran
03:30:3403:30:341
(3)
Veteran1Female3Solo LadiesSolo Jacqueline Case-Ciaglia03:30:34116.2 km/hA
1845-A
Kevin JACOBSKevin JACOBS
#45-A Male Grand Master
03:30:3503:30:351
(15)
Grand Master1Corporate ChallengeMale15Solo MenSolo Kevin Jacobs03:30:35816.2 km/hA
1951-A
Dylan KOENDylan KOEN
#51-A Male Veteran
03:30:3603:30:365
(16)
Veteran5Big BuggersMale16Solo MenSolo Dylan Koen03:30:36916.2 km/hA
2042-A
Richard HOALRichard HOAL
#42-A Male Master
03:30:3603:30:362
(17)
Master2Male17Solo MenSolo Richard Hoal03:30:361016.2 km/hA
2159-A
Yashvir MAHARAJYashvir MAHARAJ
#59-A Male Veteran
03:30:3603:30:366
(18)
Veteran6Male18Solo MenSolo Yashvir Maharaj03:30:361116.2 km/hA
2221-A
Bj DU PLESSISBj DU PLESSIS
#21-A Male Sub-Veteran
03:34:3803:34:384
(19)
Sub-Veteran4Corporate ChallengeMale19Solo MenSolo BJ du Plessis03:34:381215.9 km/hA
2360-A
Grant MARKHAMGrant MARKHAM
#60-A Male Grand Master
03:35:2103:35:212
(20)
Grand Master2Male20Solo MenSolo GRANT MARKHAM03:35:211315.9 km/hA
2458-A
Jill MAGRATHJill MAGRATH
#58-A Female Master
03:35:2203:35:221
(4)
Master1Female4Solo LadiesSolo Jill Magrath03:35:22215.9 km/hA
2539-A
Justin HENDERSONJustin HENDERSON
#39-A Male E-Bike
03:35:4403:35:444
(21)
E-Bike4Male21E-Bike SoloSolo Justin Henderson03:35:44215.9 km/hC
26230-B
Elaine DAVIEElaine DAVIE
#230-B Female E-Bike
03:35:4403:35:445
(5)
E-Bike5Female5E-Bike TeamSupa Quick03:37:37215.9 km/hC
2725-A
Hilde ENSLINHilde ENSLIN
#25-A Female E-Bike
03:36:2603:36:266
(6)
E-Bike6Female6E-Bike SoloSolo Hilde Enslin03:36:26315.8 km/hC
28230-A
Dave DAVIEDave DAVIE
#230-A Male Grand Master
03:37:3703:37:373
(22)
Grand Master3Male22E-Bike TeamSupa Quick03:37:37215.7 km/hA
2993-A
Colin WILSONColin WILSON
#93-A Male Master
03:38:1803:38:183
(23)
Master3Corporate ChallengeMale23Solo MenSolo Colin Wilson03:38:181415.7 km/hA
3053-A
Pieter KRUGERPieter KRUGER
#53-A Male Veteran
03:38:3303:38:337
(24)
Veteran7Corporate ChallengeMale24Solo MenSolo Pieter Kruger03:38:331515.6 km/hA
316-A
Franz BOBBERTFranz BOBBERT
#6-A Male E-Bike
03:39:4303:39:437
(25)
E-Bike7Male25E-Bike SoloSolo Franz Bobbert03:39:43415.6 km/hC
321-A
Daniel AIREYDaniel AIREY
#1-A Male Sub-Veteran
03:41:4503:41:455
(26)
Sub-Veteran5Male26Solo MenSolo Daniel Airey03:41:451615.4 km/hA
3320-A
Gary DOYLEGary DOYLE
#20-A Male Veteran
03:41:4703:41:478
(27)
Veteran8Male27Solo MenSolo Gary Doyle03:41:471715.4 km/hA
34227-B
Mikaela MEYERMikaela MEYER
#227-B Female Sub-Veteran
03:42:2803:42:281
(7)
Sub-Veteran1Female7Female TeamRosey & Mik03:42:41115.4 km/hA
35227-A
Rosanne LOMBARDRosanne LOMBARD
#227-A Female Sub-Veteran
03:42:4103:42:412
(8)
Sub-Veteran2Female8Female TeamRosey & Mik03:42:41115.4 km/hA
36236-B
Dean LOGANDean LOGAN
#236-B Male Veteran
03:45:2103:45:219
(28)
Veteran9Male28Special SoloTeam Super Zest X403:45:21115.2 km/hB
37221-A
Kevin AUSTINKevin AUSTIN
#221-A Male Master
03:45:2703:45:274
(29)
Master4Big BuggersMale29Male TeamKimitri03:45:33415.2 km/hA
3844-A
Karel JACOBSKarel JACOBS
#44-A Male Sub-Veteran
03:45:2803:45:286
(30)
Sub-Veteran6Male30Solo MenSolo Karel Jacobs03:45:281815.2 km/hA
3987-A
Shane ANDREWSShane ANDREWS
#87-A Male Veteran
03:45:3203:45:3210
(31)
Veteran10Male31Solo MenSolo Men Shane Andrews03:45:321915.2 km/hA
40221-B
Sean MACKENZIESean MACKENZIE
#221-B Male Veteran
03:45:3303:45:3311
(32)
Veteran11Male32Male TeamKimitri03:45:33415.2 km/hA
4135-A
Kim HAGGERKim HAGGER
#35-A Female Master
03:46:1103:46:112
(9)
Master2Corporate ChallengeFemale9Solo LadiesSolo Kim Hagger03:46:11315.1 km/hA
4234-A
Antony HAGGERAntony HAGGER
#34-A Male Master
03:46:1303:46:135
(33)
Master5Corporate ChallengeMale33Solo MenSolo Antony Hagger03:46:132015.1 km/hA
43242-A
Jonathan BASSJonathan BASS
#242-A Male Master
03:47:3103:47:316
(34)
Master6Male34Male TeamThe Strong03:47:31515.0 km/hB
44242-B
Andre DEMPERSAndre DEMPERS
#242-B Male Master
03:47:3103:47:317
(35)
Master7Male35Male TeamThe Strong03:47:31515.0 km/hB
4582-A
Christopher THESSNERChristopher THESSNER
#82-A Male Sub-Veteran
03:47:4203:47:427
(36)
Sub-Veteran7Corporate ChallengeMale36Solo MenSolo Christopher Thessner03:47:422115.0 km/hA
46209-B
Juan GOUWSJuan GOUWS
#209-B Male Veteran
03:48:2903:48:2912
(37)
Veteran12Male37Male TeamGou-Bos03:48:30615.0 km/hA
47209-A
Jaco BOSHOFFJaco BOSHOFF
#209-A Male Veteran
03:48:3003:48:3013
(38)
Veteran13Male38Male TeamGou-Bos03:48:30615.0 km/hA
4881-A
Debbi TALMAGE Debbi TALMAGE
#81-A Female Master
03:49:0303:49:033
(10)
Master3Female10Solo LadiesSolo Debbi Talmage 03:49:03414.9 km/hA
4937-A
David HANBURYDavid HANBURY
#37-A Male Master
03:49:0403:49:048
(39)
Master8Male39Solo MenSolo David Hanbury03:49:042214.9 km/hA
5080-A
Kim TALMAGEKim TALMAGE
#80-A Male Master
03:49:0403:49:049
(40)
Master9Male40Solo MenSolo Kim Talmage03:49:042314.9 km/hA
Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
fb