Berg & Bush Tour
14/06/2022
Page 1 of 4 (176 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosSecond CatGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPaceWave
190-A
Ross JACOBSRoss JACOBS
#90-A Male Senior
01:57:3101:57:311
(1)
Senior1Corporate ChallengeMale1Solo MenSolo Ross Jacobs01:57:31124.5 km/hA
220-A
Gary DOYLEGary DOYLE
#20-A Male Veteran
02:08:5802:08:581
(2)
Veteran1Male2Solo MenSolo Gary Doyle02:08:58222.3 km/hA
351-A
Dylan KOENDylan KOEN
#51-A Male Veteran
02:09:5202:09:522
(3)
Veteran2Big BuggersMale3Solo MenSolo Dylan Koen02:09:52322.2 km/hA
4245-A
Wichard CILLIERSWichard CILLIERS
#245-A Male Sub-Veteran
02:11:3002:11:301
(4)
Sub-Veteran1Male4Male TeamTreasuryONE02:11:31121.9 km/hA
5245-B
Stephen DU PREEZStephen DU PREEZ
#245-B Male Veteran
02:11:3102:11:313
(5)
Veteran3Male5Male TeamTreasuryONE02:11:31121.9 km/hA
664-A
Ricardo PARAURicardo PARAU
#64-A Male E-Bike
02:12:1802:12:181
(6)
E-Bike1Male6E-Bike SoloSolo Ricardo Parau02:12:18121.8 km/hC
765-A
Craig PARRYCraig PARRY
#65-A Male E-Bike
02:12:2002:12:202
(7)
E-Bike2Male7E-Bike SoloSolo Craig Parry02:12:20221.8 km/hC
8249-B
Riaan DE WETRiaan DE WET
#249-B Male Sub-Veteran
02:16:4602:16:462
(8)
Sub-Veteran2Male8Male TeamEurosteel02:16:46221.1 km/hA
9249-A
Gerhard FALCHGerhard FALCH
#249-A Male Sub-Veteran
02:16:4602:16:463
(9)
Sub-Veteran3Corporate ChallengeMale9Male TeamEurosteel02:16:46221.1 km/hA
1059-A
Yashvir MAHARAJYashvir MAHARAJ
#59-A Male Veteran
02:19:1002:19:104
(10)
Veteran4Male10Solo MenSolo Yashvir Maharaj02:19:10420.7 km/hA
1172-A
Andre ROODTAndre ROODT
#72-A Male E-Bike
02:19:2002:19:203
(11)
E-Bike3Corporate ChallengeMale11E-Bike SoloSolo Andre Roodt02:19:20320.7 km/hC
1225-A
Hilde ENSLINHilde ENSLIN
#25-A Female E-Bike
02:19:3602:19:364
(1)
E-Bike4Female1E-Bike SoloSolo Hilde Enslin02:19:36420.6 km/hC
1317-A
Michael DOBIEMichael DOBIE
#17-A Male Veteran
02:20:1002:20:105
(12)
Veteran5Male12Solo MenSolo Michael Dobie02:20:10520.5 km/hA
1442-A
Richard HOALRichard HOAL
#42-A Male Master
02:20:2102:20:211
(13)
Master1Male13Solo MenSolo Richard Hoal02:20:21620.5 km/hA
15229-B
Bridgit CLEMMOWBridgit CLEMMOW
#229-B Female E-Bike
02:21:3802:21:385
(2)
E-Bike5Female2E-Bike TeamSister Act02:21:54120.3 km/hC
1621-A
Bj DU PLESSISBj DU PLESSIS
#21-A Male Sub-Veteran
02:21:5102:21:514
(14)
Sub-Veteran4Corporate ChallengeMale14Solo MenSolo BJ du Plessis02:21:51720.3 km/hA
1715-A
Etienne DE VILLIERSEtienne DE VILLIERS
#15-A Male Senior
02:21:5202:21:522
(15)
Senior2Corporate ChallengeMale15Solo MenSolo Etienne De Villiers02:21:52820.3 km/hA
18229-A
Penelope BOBBERTPenelope BOBBERT
#229-A Female E-Bike
02:21:5402:21:546
(3)
E-Bike6Female3E-Bike TeamSister Act02:21:54120.3 km/hC
1957-A
Andrew LEIPUSAndrew LEIPUS
#57-A Male Master
02:24:3602:24:362
(16)
Master2Male16Solo MenSolo Andrew Leipus02:24:36919.9 km/hA
2031-A
Gabriel FORBESGabriel FORBES
#31-A Male Senior
02:25:3702:25:373
(17)
Senior3Male17Solo MenSolo Gabriel Forbes02:25:371019.8 km/hA
2110-A
Jacqueline CASE-CIAGLIAJacqueline CASE-CIAGLIA
#10-A Female Veteran
02:26:0302:26:031
(4)
Veteran1Female4Solo LadiesSolo Jacqueline Case-Ciaglia02:26:03119.7 km/hA
22250-A
Neil BISSETTNeil BISSETT
#250-A Male Senior
02:26:1802:26:184
(18)
Senior4Corporate ChallengeMale18Male TeamSurf4life02:26:19319.7 km/hA
23250-B
Carlo ENGELBRECHTCarlo ENGELBRECHT
#250-B Male Senior
02:26:1902:26:195
(19)
Senior5Corporate ChallengeMale19Male TeamSurf4life02:26:19319.7 km/hA
2488-A
Carien VISSERCarien VISSER
#88-A Female Master
02:26:2502:26:251
(5)
Master1Female5Solo LadiesSolo Carien Visser02:26:25219.7 km/hA
2550-A
Rory KIRTONRory KIRTON
#50-A Male Veteran
02:26:4902:26:496
(20)
Veteran6Male20Solo MenSolo Rory Kirton02:26:491119.6 km/hA
2653-A
Pieter KRUGERPieter KRUGER
#53-A Male Veteran
02:27:1002:27:107
(21)
Veteran7Corporate ChallengeMale21Solo MenSolo Pieter Kruger02:27:101219.6 km/hA
2745-A
Kevin JACOBSKevin JACOBS
#45-A Male Grand Master
02:27:1402:27:141
(22)
Grand Master1Corporate ChallengeMale22Solo MenSolo Kevin Jacobs02:27:141319.6 km/hA
2893-A
Colin WILSONColin WILSON
#93-A Male Master
02:27:2102:27:213
(23)
Master3Corporate ChallengeMale23Solo MenSolo Colin Wilson02:27:211419.5 km/hA
2944-A
Karel JACOBSKarel JACOBS
#44-A Male Sub-Veteran
02:27:3102:27:315
(24)
Sub-Veteran5Male24Solo MenSolo Karel Jacobs02:27:311519.5 km/hA
3078-A
Clint SUESSMANNClint SUESSMANN
#78-A Male Veteran
02:28:0302:28:038
(25)
Veteran8Male25Solo MenSolo Clint Suessmann02:28:031619.5 km/hA
311-A
Daniel AIREYDaniel AIREY
#1-A Male Sub-Veteran
02:28:2202:28:226
(26)
Sub-Veteran6Male26Solo MenSolo Daniel Airey02:28:221719.4 km/hA
3269-A
Justin PITTJustin PITT
#69-A Male E-Bike
02:28:4602:28:467
(27)
E-Bike7Male27E-Bike SoloSolo Justin PITT02:28:46519.4 km/hC
3358-A
Jill MAGRATHJill MAGRATH
#58-A Female Master
02:29:4102:29:412
(6)
Master2Female6Solo LadiesSolo Jill Magrath02:29:41319.2 km/hA
3435-A
Kim HAGGERKim HAGGER
#35-A Female Master
02:29:4302:29:433
(7)
Master3Corporate ChallengeFemale7Solo LadiesSolo Kim Hagger02:29:43419.2 km/hA
3560-A
Grant MARKHAMGrant MARKHAM
#60-A Male Grand Master
02:29:4302:29:432
(28)
Grand Master2Male28Solo MenSolo GRANT MARKHAM02:29:431819.2 km/hA
3634-A
Antony HAGGERAntony HAGGER
#34-A Male Master
02:29:4502:29:454
(29)
Master4Corporate ChallengeMale29Solo MenSolo Antony Hagger02:29:451919.2 km/hA
3795-A
Jerome WILSONJerome WILSON
#95-A Male Master
02:29:5002:29:505
(30)
Master5Male30Solo MenSolo Jerome Wilson02:29:502019.2 km/hA
3887-A
Shane ANDREWSShane ANDREWS
#87-A Male Veteran
02:29:5102:29:519
(31)
Veteran9Male31Solo MenSolo Men Shane Andrews02:29:512119.2 km/hA
39230-A
Dave DAVIEDave DAVIE
#230-A Male Grand Master
02:31:3002:31:303
(32)
Grand Master3Male32E-Bike TeamSupa Quick02:36:41219.0 km/hA
40221-A
Kevin AUSTINKevin AUSTIN
#221-A Male Master
02:33:3202:33:326
(33)
Master6Big BuggersMale33Male TeamKimitri02:33:33418.8 km/hA
41221-B
Sean MACKENZIESean MACKENZIE
#221-B Male Veteran
02:33:3302:33:3310
(34)
Veteran10Male34Male TeamKimitri02:33:33418.8 km/hA
42236-B
Dean LOGANDean LOGAN
#236-B Male Veteran
02:33:5702:33:5711
(35)
Veteran11Male35Special SoloTeam Super Zest X402:33:57118.7 km/hB
43227-B
Mikaela MEYERMikaela MEYER
#227-B Female Sub-Veteran
02:34:1002:34:101
(8)
Sub-Veteran1Female8Female TeamRosey & Mik02:34:10118.7 km/hA
44227-A
Rosanne LOMBARDRosanne LOMBARD
#227-A Female Sub-Veteran
02:34:1002:34:102
(9)
Sub-Veteran2Female9Female TeamRosey & Mik02:34:10118.7 km/hA
4567-A
Greg PHILPSGreg PHILPS
#67-A Male Master
02:35:2902:35:297
(36)
Master7Male36Solo MenSolo Greg Philps02:35:292218.5 km/hA
4639-A
Justin HENDERSONJustin HENDERSON
#39-A Male E-Bike
02:36:4002:36:408
(37)
E-Bike8Male37E-Bike SoloSolo Justin Henderson02:36:40618.4 km/hC
47230-B
Elaine DAVIEElaine DAVIE
#230-B Female E-Bike
02:36:4102:36:419
(10)
E-Bike9Female10E-Bike TeamSupa Quick02:36:41218.4 km/hC
4824-A
Danie ENSLINDanie ENSLIN
#24-A Male Master
02:37:2202:37:228
(38)
Master8Big BuggersMale38Solo MenSolo Danie Enslin02:37:222318.3 km/hA
4947-A
Hubert JARLETHubert JARLET
#47-A Male Veteran
02:38:0302:38:0312
(39)
Veteran12Male39Solo MenSolo hubert jarlet02:38:032418.2 km/hA
5082-A
Christopher THESSNERChristopher THESSNER
#82-A Male Sub-Veteran
02:38:0502:38:057
(40)
Sub-Veteran7Corporate ChallengeMale40Solo MenSolo Christopher Thessner02:38:052518.2 km/hA
Page 1 of 4 (176 items)
fb