Berg & Bush Tour
14/06/2022
Page 1 of 4 (198 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosSecond CatGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosMTB Stage 1MTB Stage 2MTB Stage 3
190-A
Ross JACOBSRoss JACOBS
#90-A Male Senior
07:16:2007:16:201
(1)
Senior1Corporate ChallengeMale1Solo MenSolo Ross Jacobs07:16:20102:31:5301:57:3102:46:55
2245-A
Wichard CILLIERSWichard CILLIERS
#245-A Male Sub-Veteran
08:10:2108:10:211
(2)
Sub-Veteran1Male2Male TeamTreasuryONE08:10:22102:51:4402:11:3003:07:06
3245-B
Stephen DU PREEZStephen DU PREEZ
#245-B Male Veteran
08:10:2108:10:211
(3)
Veteran1Male3Male TeamTreasuryONE08:10:22102:51:4302:11:3103:07:06
451-A
Dylan KOENDylan KOEN
#51-A Male Veteran
08:44:2308:44:232
(4)
Veteran2Big BuggersMale4Solo MenSolo Dylan Koen08:44:23203:03:5502:09:5203:30:36
5249-A
Gerhard FALCHGerhard FALCH
#249-A Male Sub-Veteran
08:48:4208:48:422
(5)
Sub-Veteran2Corporate ChallengeMale5Male TeamEurosteel08:48:55203:15:2302:16:4603:16:33
6249-B
Riaan DE WETRiaan DE WET
#249-B Male Sub-Veteran
08:48:5408:48:543
(6)
Sub-Veteran3Male6Male TeamEurosteel08:48:55203:15:2202:16:4603:16:45
717-A
Michael DOBIEMichael DOBIE
#17-A Male Veteran
08:54:4808:54:483
(7)
Veteran3Male7Solo MenSolo Michael Dobie08:54:48303:09:1602:20:1003:25:22
872-A
Andre ROODTAndre ROODT
#72-A Male E-Bike
08:54:5308:54:531
(8)
E-Bike1Corporate ChallengeMale8E-Bike SoloSolo Andre Roodt08:54:53103:28:5702:19:2003:06:36
942-A
Richard HOALRichard HOAL
#42-A Male Master
08:58:0108:58:011
(9)
Master1Male9Solo MenSolo Richard Hoal08:58:01403:07:0302:20:2103:30:36
1059-A
Yashvir MAHARAJYashvir MAHARAJ
#59-A Male Veteran
08:59:2908:59:294
(10)
Veteran4Male10Solo MenSolo Yashvir Maharaj08:59:29503:09:4202:19:1003:30:36
1120-A
Gary DOYLEGary DOYLE
#20-A Male Veteran
09:01:4709:01:475
(11)
Veteran5Male11Solo MenSolo Gary Doyle09:01:47603:11:0102:08:5803:41:47
1215-A
Etienne DE VILLIERSEtienne DE VILLIERS
#15-A Male Senior
09:02:3109:02:312
(12)
Senior2Corporate ChallengeMale12Solo MenSolo Etienne De Villiers09:02:31703:16:2402:21:5203:24:14
1378-A
Clint SUESSMANNClint SUESSMANN
#78-A Male Veteran
09:03:2309:03:236
(13)
Veteran6Male13Solo MenSolo Clint Suessmann09:03:23803:20:3302:28:0303:14:46
1425-A
Hilde ENSLINHilde ENSLIN
#25-A Female E-Bike
09:04:2709:04:271
(1)
E-Bike1Female1E-Bike SoloSolo Hilde Enslin09:04:27203:08:2402:19:3603:36:26
15250-A
Neil BISSETTNeil BISSETT
#250-A Male Senior
09:05:0709:05:073
(14)
Senior3Corporate ChallengeMale14Male TeamSurf4life09:05:38303:13:1602:26:1803:25:32
16250-B
Carlo ENGELBRECHTCarlo ENGELBRECHT
#250-B Male Senior
09:05:3809:05:384
(15)
Senior4Corporate ChallengeMale15Male TeamSurf4life09:05:38303:13:2002:26:1903:25:58
1731-A
Gabriel FORBESGabriel FORBES
#31-A Male Senior
09:05:5109:05:515
(16)
Senior5Male16Solo MenSolo Gabriel Forbes09:05:51903:16:0002:25:3703:24:14
1810-A
Jacqueline CASE-CIAGLIAJacqueline CASE-CIAGLIA
#10-A Female Veteran
09:07:3209:07:321
(2)
Veteran1Female2Solo LadiesSolo Jacqueline Case-Ciaglia09:07:32103:10:5402:26:0303:30:34
1921-A
Bj DU PLESSISBj DU PLESSIS
#21-A Male Sub-Veteran
09:12:5209:12:524
(17)
Sub-Veteran4Corporate ChallengeMale17Solo MenSolo BJ du Plessis09:12:521003:16:2202:21:5103:34:38
2050-A
Rory KIRTONRory KIRTON
#50-A Male Veteran
09:14:1709:14:177
(18)
Veteran7Male18Solo MenSolo Rory Kirton09:14:171103:20:3102:26:4903:26:56
2195-A
Jerome WILSONJerome WILSON
#95-A Male Master
09:17:4109:17:412
(19)
Master2Male19Solo MenSolo Jerome Wilson09:17:411203:18:2502:29:5003:29:26
221-A
Daniel AIREYDaniel AIREY
#1-A Male Sub-Veteran
09:21:2009:21:205
(20)
Sub-Veteran5Male20Solo MenSolo Daniel Airey09:21:201303:11:1202:28:2203:41:45
2345-A
Kevin JACOBSKevin JACOBS
#45-A Male Grand Master
09:22:4309:22:431
(21)
Grand Master1Corporate ChallengeMale21Solo MenSolo Kevin Jacobs09:22:431403:24:5402:27:1403:30:35
24229-B
Bridgit CLEMMOWBridgit CLEMMOW
#229-B Female E-Bike
09:22:4409:22:442
(3)
E-Bike2Female3E-Bike TeamSister Act09:23:15103:33:0102:21:3803:28:04
25229-A
Penelope BOBBERTPenelope BOBBERT
#229-A Female E-Bike
09:23:1509:23:153
(4)
E-Bike3Female4E-Bike TeamSister Act09:23:15103:33:0102:21:5403:28:19
2658-A
Jill MAGRATHJill MAGRATH
#58-A Female Master
09:23:4809:23:481
(5)
Master1Female5Solo LadiesSolo Jill Magrath09:23:48203:18:4402:29:4103:35:22
2760-A
Grant MARKHAMGrant MARKHAM
#60-A Male Grand Master
09:23:5009:23:502
(22)
Grand Master2Male22Solo MenSolo GRANT MARKHAM09:23:501503:18:4502:29:4303:35:21
2864-A
Ricardo PARAURicardo PARAU
#64-A Male E-Bike
09:25:2509:25:252
(23)
E-Bike2Male23E-Bike SoloSolo Ricardo Parau09:25:25303:10:4402:12:1804:02:23
29230-A
Dave DAVIEDave DAVIE
#230-A Male Grand Master
09:28:3509:28:353
(24)
Grand Master3Male24E-Bike TeamSupa Quick09:33:48203:19:2702:31:3003:37:37
3093-A
Colin WILSONColin WILSON
#93-A Male Master
09:29:0609:29:063
(25)
Master3Corporate ChallengeMale25Solo MenSolo Colin Wilson09:29:061603:23:2702:27:2103:38:18
3188-A
Carien VISSERCarien VISSER
#88-A Female Master
09:29:0909:29:092
(6)
Master2Female6Solo LadiesSolo Carien Visser09:29:09303:09:1702:26:2503:53:26
3253-A
Pieter KRUGERPieter KRUGER
#53-A Male Veteran
09:29:1109:29:118
(26)
Veteran8Corporate ChallengeMale26Solo MenSolo Pieter Kruger09:29:111703:23:2802:27:1003:38:33
3339-A
Justin HENDERSONJustin HENDERSON
#39-A Male E-Bike
09:31:0209:31:023
(27)
E-Bike3Male27E-Bike SoloSolo Justin Henderson09:31:02403:18:3702:36:4003:35:44
34230-B
Elaine DAVIEElaine DAVIE
#230-B Female E-Bike
09:31:5509:31:554
(7)
E-Bike4Female7E-Bike TeamSupa Quick09:33:48203:19:2802:36:4103:35:44
3535-A
Kim HAGGERKim HAGGER
#35-A Female Master
09:33:0609:33:063
(8)
Master3Corporate ChallengeFemale8Solo LadiesSolo Kim Hagger09:33:06403:17:1002:29:4303:46:11
3634-A
Antony HAGGERAntony HAGGER
#34-A Male Master
09:33:1009:33:104
(28)
Master4Corporate ChallengeMale28Solo MenSolo Antony Hagger09:33:101803:17:1102:29:4503:46:13
37227-B
Mikaela MEYERMikaela MEYER
#227-B Female Sub-Veteran
09:38:2309:38:231
(9)
Sub-Veteran1Female9Female TeamRosey & Mik09:38:37103:21:4402:34:1003:42:28
38227-A
Rosanne LOMBARDRosanne LOMBARD
#227-A Female Sub-Veteran
09:38:3709:38:372
(10)
Sub-Veteran2Female10Female TeamRosey & Mik09:38:37103:21:4502:34:1003:42:41
39221-A
Kevin AUSTINKevin AUSTIN
#221-A Male Master
09:42:3909:42:395
(29)
Master5Big BuggersMale29Male TeamKimitri09:42:48403:23:3902:33:3203:45:27
4044-A
Karel JACOBSKarel JACOBS
#44-A Male Sub-Veteran
09:42:4409:42:446
(30)
Sub-Veteran6Male30Solo MenSolo Karel Jacobs09:42:441903:29:4402:27:3103:45:28
41221-B
Sean MACKENZIESean MACKENZIE
#221-B Male Veteran
09:42:4809:42:489
(31)
Veteran9Male31Male TeamKimitri09:42:48403:23:4002:33:3303:45:33
4287-A
Shane ANDREWSShane ANDREWS
#87-A Male Veteran
09:46:0009:46:0010
(32)
Veteran10Male32Solo MenSolo Men Shane Andrews09:46:002003:30:3702:29:5103:45:32
4382-A
Christopher THESSNERChristopher THESSNER
#82-A Male Sub-Veteran
09:46:2809:46:287
(33)
Sub-Veteran7Corporate ChallengeMale33Solo MenSolo Christopher Thessner09:46:282103:20:3902:38:0503:47:42
448-A
Leon BOTHALeon BOTHA
#8-A Male Veteran
09:50:0209:50:0211
(34)
Veteran11Corporate ChallengeMale34Solo MenSolo Leon Botha09:50:022203:20:3902:38:1303:51:09
4581-A
Debbi TALMAGE Debbi TALMAGE
#81-A Female Master
09:52:3309:52:334
(11)
Master4Female11Solo LadiesSolo Debbi Talmage 09:52:33503:24:2702:39:0203:49:03
4637-A
David HANBURYDavid HANBURY
#37-A Male Master
09:52:3609:52:366
(35)
Master6Male35Solo MenSolo David Hanbury09:52:362303:24:2802:39:0303:49:04
4780-A
Kim TALMAGEKim TALMAGE
#80-A Male Master
09:52:4209:52:427
(36)
Master7Male36Solo MenSolo Kim Talmage09:52:422403:24:2602:39:1003:49:04
486-A
Franz BOBBERTFranz BOBBERT
#6-A Male E-Bike
09:53:2009:53:204
(37)
E-Bike4Male37E-Bike SoloSolo Franz Bobbert09:53:20503:24:4502:48:5203:39:43
4970-A
Marnus PRINSLOOMarnus PRINSLOO
#70-A Male Senior
09:54:1409:54:146
(38)
Senior6Male38Solo MenSolo Marnus Prinsloo09:54:142503:25:5602:38:3703:49:40
5038-A
Elrika HARMZEN-PRETORIUSElrika HARMZEN-PRETORIUS
#38-A Female Sub-Veteran
09:54:4209:54:423
(12)
Sub-Veteran3Female12Female TeamTFG Barrier brakers09:55:01203:24:5702:38:1403:51:30
Page 1 of 4 (198 items)
fb