Sani2C Adventure
17/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (57 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
115
1027-1
Jodi Lea KEARNS
Jodi Lea KEARNS #1027-1
Female Senior
04:06:33
04:06:33
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
The Bullet and the Blonde
04:06:33
2
B
08:10:05
04:06:33
124
1497-1
Jo-Anne ROGERS-WHITE
Jo-Anne ROGERS-WHITE #1497-1
Female Senior
04:07:45
04:07:45
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
DriveTrain
04:07:46
3
A
08:00:05
04:07:45
127
1226-2
Laurin LITTLE
Laurin LITTLE #1226-2
Female Senior
04:08:49
04:08:49
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
Plum Pudding
04:08:50
4
B
08:10:05
04:08:49
130
1428-2
Shannon CARLETON
Shannon CARLETON #1428-2
Female Senior
04:09:09
04:09:09
Senior
Female
Womens Team
DimSum LoseSum
04:09:09
1
A
08:00:05
04:09:09
131
1201-2
Janine MULLER
Janine MULLER #1201-2
Female Senior
04:09:10
04:09:10
Senior
Female
Womens Team
Oakley2
04:09:10
2
A
08:00:05
04:09:10
201
1124-2
Tanielle HERMANSON
Tanielle HERMANSON #1124-2
Female Senior
04:19:07
04:19:07
Senior
Female
C
08:20:03
04:19:07
292
1306-2
Susan Elizabeth GERBER
Susan Elizabeth GERBER #1306-2
Female Senior
04:32:00
04:32:00
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
SG-01
04:32:01
11
C
08:20:03
04:32:00
318
1419-2
Shelley HIGGO
Shelley HIGGO #1419-2
Female Senior
04:35:26
04:35:26
Senior
Female
E-Bike
Coastal Stormers
04:35:28
2
K
09:40:09
04:35:26
333
1209-1
Hazel MAGILL
Hazel MAGILL #1209-1
Female Senior
04:36:44
04:36:44
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
Edge Telematics
04:36:45
15
D
08:30:09
04:36:44
359
1581-1
Lesleigh Beukes
Lesleigh Beukes #1581-1
Female Senior
04:40:28
04:40:28
Senior
Female
Womens Team
Mont Blanc Ladies
04:40:28
3
D
08:30:09
04:40:28
360
1581-2
Chantel ROUHOTAS
Chantel ROUHOTAS #1581-2
Female Senior
04:40:28
04:40:28
Senior
Female
Womens Team
Mont Blanc Ladies
04:40:28
3
D
08:30:09
04:40:28
396
1643-1
Michaele COOPER
Michaele COOPER #1643-1
Female Senior
04:45:40
04:45:40
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
Honey Badgers
04:45:40
18
C
08:20:03
04:45:40
399
1015-2
Kim RENNIE
Kim RENNIE #1015-2
Female Senior
04:45:45
04:45:45
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
Kim-Ballie
04:45:45
19
B
08:10:05
04:45:45
426
1385-1
Candice DE BRUIN
Candice DE BRUIN #1385-1
Female Senior
04:47:21
04:47:21
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
Inimitable
04:47:21
22
B
08:10:05
04:47:21
450
1040-2
Chantelle BOSCH
Chantelle BOSCH #1040-2
Female Senior
04:48:43
04:48:43
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
Team Bosch
04:48:43
23
I
09:20:00
04:48:43
474
1542-1
Cassidi BECK
Cassidi BECK #1542-1
Female Senior
04:50:33
04:50:33
Senior
Female
Womens Team
The B-Team
04:50:35
4
D
08:30:09
04:50:33
480
1395-2
Cindy POTGIETER
Cindy POTGIETER #1395-2
Female Senior
04:50:52
04:50:52
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
Beers & Gears
04:50:53
26
F
08:50:06
04:50:52
490
1053-2
Anke Brink
Anke Brink #1053-2
Female Senior
04:52:19
04:52:19
Senior
Female
Womens Team
JJO's
04:52:19
5
H
09:10:08
04:52:19
491
1053-1
Lindsay Everson
Lindsay Everson #1053-1
Female Senior
04:52:19
04:52:19
Senior
Female
Womens Team
JJO's
04:52:19
5
H
09:10:08
04:52:19
515
1459-2
Ame COWLEY
Ame COWLEY #1459-2
Female Senior
04:54:48
04:54:48
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
OAKLEY3
04:54:48
27
F
08:50:06
04:54:48
525
1062-1
Christelle SNYMAN
Christelle SNYMAN #1062-1
Female Senior
04:56:31
04:56:31
Senior
Female
J
09:30:03
04:56:31
527
1228-1
Pamina VALVERDE
Pamina VALVERDE #1228-1
Female Senior
04:56:33
04:56:33
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
OAKLEY4
04:56:34
28
H
09:10:08
04:56:33
543
1498-1
Karien GEY VON PITTIUS
Karien GEY VON PITTIUS #1498-1
Female Senior
04:57:43
04:57:43
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
KAP-18
04:57:43
29
L
09:50:13
04:57:43
573
1033-2
Cath RAW
Cath RAW #1033-2
Female Senior
05:00:08
05:00:08
Senior
Female
Womens Team
Team Thirsti
05:00:09
6
G
09:00:01
05:00:08
574
1033-1
Claire HOATSON
Claire HOATSON #1033-1
Female Senior
05:00:09
05:00:09
Senior
Female
Womens Team
Team Thirsti
05:00:09
6
G
09:00:01
05:00:09
607
1527-2
Michelle DAGLISH
Michelle DAGLISH #1527-2
Female Senior
05:02:44
05:02:44
Senior
Female
Womens Team
Chuck Norris' Offspring
05:02:46
7
C
08:20:03
05:02:44
608
1527-1
Chantelle DE VILLIERS
Chantelle DE VILLIERS #1527-1
Female Senior
05:02:46
05:02:46
Senior
Female
Womens Team
Chuck Norris' Offspring
05:02:46
7
C
08:20:03
05:02:46
655
1592-1
Lizzy JOUBERT
Lizzy JOUBERT #1592-1
Female Senior
05:06:56
05:06:56
Senior
Female
Womens Team
#1 Ride For Burry
05:06:56
8
I
09:20:00
05:06:56
660
1055-2
Anuien Schmulian
Anuien Schmulian #1055-2
Female Senior
05:07:24
05:07:24
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
The Schmuligans
05:07:25
37
F
08:50:06
05:07:24
680
1613-1
Michelle GLOVER
Michelle GLOVER #1613-1
Female Senior
05:09:21
05:09:21
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
Just Married
05:09:21
38
L
09:50:13
05:09:21
692
1558-2
Aim?e FIELD
Aim?e FIELD #1558-2
Female Senior
05:10:15
05:10:15
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
Alpacas
05:10:15
40
K
09:40:09
05:10:15
735
1288-1
Kylene WEYERS
Kylene WEYERS #1288-1
Female Senior
05:13:50
05:13:50
Senior
Female
Womens Team
Blazing Babes
05:13:51
9
E
08:40:08
05:13:50
738
1288-2
Jemma-Rae JAMES
Jemma-Rae JAMES #1288-2
Female Senior
05:13:51
05:13:51
Senior
Female
Womens Team
Blazing Babes
05:13:51
9
E
08:40:08
05:13:51
761
1160-1
Faye MANTHE
Faye MANTHE #1160-1
Female Senior
05:15:31
05:15:31
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
Granny Gear Grinders
05:15:33
43
K
09:40:09
05:15:31
778
1190-1
Marolene VAN DER END
Marolene VAN DER END #1190-1
Female Senior
05:16:59
05:16:59
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
Team van der End
05:16:59
45
J
09:30:03
05:16:59
791
1432-1
Gusti SCHUITE
Gusti SCHUITE #1432-1
Female Senior
05:18:24
05:18:24
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
Mountain Goats 2
05:18:24
47
D
08:30:09
05:18:24
835
1456-1
Aurelie HAW
Aurelie HAW #1456-1
Female Senior
05:22:26
05:22:26
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
Team Haw
05:22:27
49
I
09:20:00
05:22:26
944
1627-1
Angela BUNGE
Angela BUNGE #1627-1
Female Senior
05:38:07
05:38:07
Senior
Female
D
08:30:09
05:38:07
992
1407-2
Jane ANTHONSEN
Jane ANTHONSEN #1407-2
Female Senior
05:43:40
05:43:40
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
Mauritius Gr-Chafing the Dream
05:43:40
58
G
09:00:01
05:43:40
1003
1324-1
Kate Southey
Kate Southey #1324-1
Female Senior
05:46:22
05:46:22
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
Meisie & Man
05:46:22
59
I
09:20:00
05:46:22
1013
1092-2
Katinka ELLERBECK
Katinka ELLERBECK #1092-2
Female Senior
05:49:14
05:49:14
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
D K AND Y
05:49:17
60
F
08:50:06
05:49:14
1020
1242-2
Tamlin GOODALL
Tamlin GOODALL #1242-2
Female Senior
05:50:54
05:50:54
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
Wingrove Warriors
05:50:54
61
H
09:10:08
05:50:54
1030
1042-2
Michelle WOHLBERG
Michelle WOHLBERG #1042-2
Female Senior
05:51:45
05:51:45
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
FIGJAM
05:51:45
63
I
09:20:00
05:51:45
1032
1105-1
Tyla MARQUES
Tyla MARQUES #1105-1
Female Senior
05:52:23
05:52:23
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
GS Civils
05:52:23
64
K
09:40:09
05:52:23
1054
1457-2
Marisa BAARD
Marisa BAARD #1457-2
Female Senior
05:58:36
05:58:36
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
Mauritius Gr-Team Baard
05:58:36
67
G
09:00:01
05:58:36
1059
1188-1
Cristen ROBERTSON
Cristen ROBERTSON #1188-1
Female Senior
06:00:14
06:00:14
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
Robertson
06:00:17
68
H
09:10:08
06:00:14
1090
1462-2
Petro ENRIGHT
Petro ENRIGHT #1462-2
Female Senior
06:05:48
06:05:48
Senior
Female
Womens Team
Namibi-henne
06:05:48
11
I
09:20:00
06:05:48
1131
1374-2
Pontso MOHOALADI
Pontso MOHOALADI #1374-2
Female Senior
06:17:58
06:17:58
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
Kibali Warriors
06:17:59
75
B
08:10:05
06:17:58
1144
1057-2
Kate KELLY
Kate KELLY #1057-2
Female Senior
06:26:26
06:26:26
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
CRANIOSPORT
06:26:28
77
I
09:20:00
06:26:26
1156
1416-2
Erika Blom
Erika Blom #1416-2
Female Senior
06:32:12
06:32:12
Senior
Female
Womens Team
Mont Blanc 3
06:32:12
12
J
09:30:03
06:32:12
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (57 items)
© 2023