Sani2C Adventure
17 May 2019

     

Page 1 of 26 (1295 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryGenderTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosWaveStart TimeFinish
11216-2John Daniel CARLETON03:16:30SeniorMaleMens TeamHong Kong CCN Foil03:16:311A08:00:0503:16:30
21216-1Mitchell GINSBERG03:16:31SeniorMaleMens TeamHong Kong CCN Foil03:16:311A08:00:0503:16:31
31512-2Carl Adendorff03:20:47VeteranMaleMens TeamReform Cycling 103:20:472A08:00:0503:20:47
41512-1Dean Van Dyk03:20:47SeniorMaleMens TeamReform Cycling 103:20:472A08:00:0503:20:47
51011-2Denis ENGELBRECHT03:22:25SeniorMaleMens TeamZamalek-103:22:263A08:00:0503:22:25
61011-1Dean ENGELBRECHT03:22:26SeniorMaleMens TeamZamalek-103:22:263A08:00:0503:22:26
71619-1Rudolf Pretorius03:24:13SeniorMaleA08:00:0503:24:13
81173-2Nicholas COOKE03:25:10VeteranMaleVet MenSiebrits03:25:111A08:00:0503:25:10
91173-1Neil VLAMING03:25:11VeteranMaleVet MenSiebrits03:25:111A08:00:0503:25:11
101043-2Graig Beijl03:30:10VeteranMaleVet MenTalon Tough Tools03:30:112A08:00:0503:30:10
111043-1Alby NEL03:30:11VeteranMaleVet MenTalon Tough Tools03:30:112A08:00:0503:30:11
121348-2Rudiger Hinze03:30:45SeniorMaleMens TeamKAP Restonic-2003:30:464A08:00:0503:30:45
131348-1Wynand VAN DER BERG03:30:46SeniorMaleMens TeamKAP Restonic-2003:30:464A08:00:0503:30:46
141256-2Everhard VAN DER WESTHUIZEN03:31:04SeniorMaleMens TeamVDV Eagles03:31:095A08:00:0503:31:04
151256-1Johan HUISAMEN03:31:09SeniorMaleMens TeamVDV Eagles03:31:095A08:00:0503:31:09
161008-2Hp ODENDAAL03:31:26VeteranMaleVet MenCCN Foil T203:31:583A08:00:0503:31:26
171008-1Nicholas MINGAY03:31:58VeteranMaleVet MenCCN Foil T203:31:583A08:00:0503:31:58
181534-2Stuart FORBES03:35:00SeniorMaleMens TeamGeberit 303:35:006A08:00:0503:35:00
191534-1Chris RANSOM03:35:00SeniorMaleMens TeamGeberit 303:35:006A08:00:0503:35:00
201214-1Armand SNYMAN03:35:41SeniorMaleMens TeamBenoni Warriors03:35:427A08:00:0503:35:41
211214-2Paul SCOTT03:35:42MasterMaleMens TeamBenoni Warriors03:35:427A08:00:0503:35:42
221634-2Grant GUERIN03:36:27SeniorMaleMens TeamDSV SA Rugby Legends 203:36:288A08:00:0503:36:27
231634-1Shaun PAYNE03:36:28VeteranMaleMens TeamDSV SA Rugby Legends 203:36:288A08:00:0503:36:28
241135-1Steven BARK03:38:36SeniorMaleMens TeamJazzman03:38:369A08:00:0503:38:36
251135-2Leon TOBIAS03:38:36MasterMaleMens TeamJazzman03:38:369A08:00:0503:38:36
261123-1Neil GELDENHUYS03:40:14VeteranMaleVet MenJolly Rockers03:40:154B08:10:0503:40:14
271504-1Rihan MORRISON03:40:15VeteranMaleVet MenLalie03:40:155A08:00:0503:40:15
281123-2Francois OLIVIER03:40:15VeteranMaleVet MenJolly Rockers03:40:154B08:10:0503:40:15
291504-2Mark JACKSON03:40:15VeteranMaleVet MenLalie03:40:155A08:00:0503:40:15
301020-2Stephen PROWSE03:40:51VeteranMaleVet MenQuarius03:40:526A08:00:0503:40:51
311020-1Jj BOTHA03:40:52MasterMaleVet MenQuarius03:40:526A08:00:0503:40:52
321477-1Lyle POULTER03:41:58SeniorMaleMens TeamHoorah Hooligans03:42:0110B08:10:0503:41:58
331477-2Robert BRIGGS03:42:01SeniorMaleMens TeamHoorah Hooligans03:42:0110B08:10:0503:42:01
341346-1Glenn JOHNSON03:42:14MasterMaleVet MenKAPUnitrans-01 Ride 4 Education03:42:147B08:10:0503:42:14
351346-2Kevin JOHNSON03:42:14VeteranMaleVet MenKAPUnitrans-01 Ride 4 Education03:42:147B08:10:0503:42:14
361650-2Mark Van Rensburg03:42:41VeteranMaleVet MenSaffaSwiss03:42:428A08:00:0503:42:41
371650-1Grant Wood03:42:42VeteranMaleVet MenSaffaSwiss03:42:428A08:00:0503:42:42
381088-1Richard CROUSE03:43:59VeteranMaleVet MenBuffalo and Goat Take III03:44:009B08:10:0503:43:59
391088-2Gavin RITCHIE03:44:00MasterMaleVet MenBuffalo and Goat Take III03:44:009B08:10:0503:44:00
401044-1Alan GOLDBLATT03:46:08MasterMaleMaster MenAKDIA03:46:081H09:10:0803:46:08
411044-2Warren GOLDBLATT03:46:08MasterMaleMaster MenAKDIA03:46:081H09:10:0803:46:08
421495-1Kyle THORP03:46:25SeniorMaleMens TeamThe Swiss Epic boys03:46:2511B08:10:0503:46:25
431495-2Ross MACGREGOR03:46:25VeteranMaleMens TeamThe Swiss Epic boys03:46:2511B08:10:0503:46:25
441081-2Alasdair GARNETT03:46:54VeteranMaleMens Teamhellozy 203:46:5612D08:30:0903:46:54
451081-1Dehan MAHNE03:46:56U23MaleMens Teamhellozy 203:46:5612D08:30:0903:46:56
461067-1Marius VAN SCHALKWYK03:47:29SeniorMaleMens TeamMielie Runners03:47:3013B08:10:0503:47:29
471067-2Rodney FRIDBERG03:47:30VeteranMaleMens TeamMielie Runners03:47:3013B08:10:0503:47:30
481604-1Naude ENGELS03:48:23SeniorMaleMens TeamSG-1403:48:2414A08:00:0503:48:23
491604-2Johan CRONJE03:48:24SeniorMaleMens TeamSG-1403:48:2414A08:00:0503:48:24
501532-2Luis Mendes MENDES03:49:59SeniorMaleMens TeamGeberit 103:49:5915A08:00:0503:49:59
Page 1 of 26 (1295 items)
fb