Sani2C Adventure
17 May 2019

     

Page 1 of 26 (1295 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryGenderTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
11216-2John Daniel CARLETON10:10:17SeniorMaleMens TeamHong Kong CCN Foil10:10:19103:16:3003:51:3603:02:10
21216-1Mitchell GINSBERG10:10:19SeniorMaleMens TeamHong Kong CCN Foil10:10:19103:16:3103:51:3703:02:10
31512-2Carl Adendorff10:21:35VeteranMaleMens TeamReform Cycling 110:21:41203:20:4703:57:3403:03:13
41512-1Dean Van Dyk10:21:41SeniorMaleMens TeamReform Cycling 110:21:41203:20:4703:57:3803:03:15
51011-1Dean ENGELBRECHT10:26:00SeniorMaleMens TeamZamalek-110:26:03303:22:2603:58:4503:04:48
61011-2Denis ENGELBRECHT10:26:02SeniorMaleMens TeamZamalek-110:26:03303:22:2503:58:4703:04:49
71008-2Hp ODENDAAL10:39:35VeteranMaleVet MenCCN Foil T210:40:15103:31:2604:04:3403:03:34
81008-1Nicholas MINGAY10:40:14VeteranMaleVet MenCCN Foil T210:40:15103:31:5804:04:3303:03:42
91173-2Nicholas COOKE10:54:37VeteranMaleVet MenSiebrits10:54:42203:25:1004:12:5503:16:31
101173-1Neil VLAMING10:54:42VeteranMaleVet MenSiebrits10:54:42203:25:1104:12:5603:16:34
111619-1Rudolf Pretorius10:57:31SeniorMale03:24:1304:22:0103:11:15
121634-1Shaun PAYNE11:04:26VeteranMaleMens TeamDSV SA Rugby Legends 211:04:28403:36:2804:16:4903:11:08
131634-2Grant GUERIN11:04:27SeniorMaleMens TeamDSV SA Rugby Legends 211:04:28403:36:2704:16:5003:11:09
141020-1Jj BOTHA11:04:48MasterMaleVet MenQuarius03:40:5204:12:5803:10:57
151348-2Rudiger Hinze11:07:26SeniorMaleMens TeamKAP Restonic-2011:07:29503:30:4504:25:3903:11:00
161348-1Wynand VAN DER BERG11:07:27SeniorMaleMens TeamKAP Restonic-2011:07:29503:30:4604:25:4203:10:58
171043-2Graig Beijl11:09:33VeteranMaleVet MenTalon Tough Tools11:09:36303:30:1004:28:2003:11:02
181043-1Alby NEL11:09:35VeteranMaleVet MenTalon Tough Tools11:09:36303:30:1104:28:2103:11:02
191256-2Everhard VAN DER WESTHUIZEN11:14:53SeniorMaleMens TeamVDV Eagles11:15:06603:31:0404:23:4503:20:03
201256-1Johan HUISAMEN11:15:06SeniorMaleMens TeamVDV Eagles11:15:06603:31:0904:23:4903:20:08
211123-1Neil GELDENHUYS11:21:57VeteranMaleVet MenJolly Rockers11:22:01403:40:1404:24:0103:17:41
221123-2Francois OLIVIER11:22:00VeteranMaleVet MenJolly Rockers11:22:01403:40:1504:24:0003:17:44
231214-2Paul SCOTT11:23:55MasterMaleMens TeamBenoni Warriors11:23:58703:35:4204:31:3803:16:34
241214-1Armand SNYMAN11:23:56SeniorMaleMens TeamBenoni Warriors11:23:58703:35:4104:31:3803:16:37
251534-1Chris RANSOM11:26:36SeniorMaleMens TeamGeberit 311:26:38803:35:0004:26:4103:24:54
261534-2Stuart FORBES11:26:38SeniorMaleMens TeamGeberit 311:26:38803:35:0004:26:4203:24:55
271135-2Leon TOBIAS11:28:18MasterMaleMens TeamJazzman11:28:20903:38:3604:21:0003:28:41
281135-1Steven BARK11:28:20SeniorMaleMens TeamJazzman11:28:20903:38:3604:21:0203:28:41
291346-1Glenn JOHNSON11:30:30MasterMaleVet MenKAPUnitrans-01 Ride 4 Education11:30:32503:42:1404:27:2603:20:48
301346-2Kevin JOHNSON11:30:32VeteranMaleVet MenKAPUnitrans-01 Ride 4 Education11:30:32503:42:1404:27:2603:20:51
311504-1Rihan MORRISON11:33:03VeteranMaleVet MenLalie11:33:10603:40:1504:32:0703:20:40
321504-2Mark JACKSON11:33:10VeteranMaleVet MenLalie11:33:10603:40:1504:32:1103:20:43
331081-2Alasdair GARNETT11:33:32VeteranMaleMens Teamhellozy 211:33:441003:46:5404:31:1603:15:21
341081-1Dehan MAHNE11:33:44U23MaleMens Teamhellozy 211:33:441003:46:5604:31:2103:15:26
351477-1Lyle POULTER11:34:23SeniorMaleMens TeamHoorah Hooligans11:34:281103:41:5804:32:3503:19:49
361477-2Robert BRIGGS11:34:28SeniorMaleMens TeamHoorah Hooligans11:34:281103:42:0104:32:3503:19:50
371604-1Naude ENGELS11:36:39SeniorMaleMens TeamSG-1411:36:421203:48:2304:26:4703:21:27
381604-2Johan CRONJE11:36:42SeniorMaleMens TeamSG-1411:36:421203:48:2404:26:4703:21:30
391026-1Justin LANGE11:45:23VeteranMale03:51:5404:20:3303:32:56
401639-2Barry GOBLE11:47:36MasterMaleVet MenDSV SA Rugby Legends 711:47:38703:51:1704:28:4703:27:31
411639-1Malcolm LANGE11:47:38VeteranMaleVet MenDSV SA Rugby Legends 711:47:38703:51:1704:28:4703:27:33
421088-1Richard CROUSE11:50:31VeteranMaleVet MenBuffalo and Goat Take III11:50:39803:43:5904:39:3103:27:01
431088-2Gavin RITCHIE11:50:39MasterMaleVet MenBuffalo and Goat Take III11:50:39803:44:0004:39:3403:27:04
441067-2Rodney FRIDBERG11:56:45VeteranMaleMens TeamMielie Runners11:56:501303:47:3004:40:3103:28:43
451067-1Marius VAN SCHALKWYK11:56:50SeniorMaleMens TeamMielie Runners11:56:501303:47:2904:40:3403:28:46
461136-1Robert Charles GIBLOT DUCRAY12:00:24VeteranMale04:03:0404:29:1503:28:04
471650-1Grant Wood12:02:01VeteranMaleVet MenSaffaSwiss12:02:07903:42:4204:50:5403:28:23
481650-2Mark Van Rensburg12:02:05VeteranMaleVet MenSaffaSwiss12:02:07903:42:4104:50:5603:28:27
491495-1Kyle THORP12:02:56SeniorMaleMens TeamThe Swiss Epic boys12:03:001403:46:2504:45:1903:31:12
501495-2Ross MACGREGOR12:03:00VeteranMaleMens TeamThe Swiss Epic boys12:03:001403:46:2504:45:2003:31:14
Page 1 of 26 (1295 items)
fb