Sani2C Adventure
17 May 2019

     

Page 1 of 26 (1295 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryGenderTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosWaveStart TimeFinishJolivet
11216-2John Daniel CARLETON03:51:36SeniorMaleMens TeamHong Kong CCN Foil03:51:371A06:32:0103:51:3610:36:43
21216-1Mitchell GINSBERG03:51:37SeniorMaleMens TeamHong Kong CCN Foil03:51:371A06:32:0103:51:3710:36:43
31512-2Carl Adendorff03:57:34VeteranMaleMens TeamReform Cycling 103:57:382A06:32:0103:57:3410:47:42
41512-1Dean Van Dyk03:57:38SeniorMaleMens TeamReform Cycling 103:57:382A06:32:0103:57:3810:47:42
51011-1Dean ENGELBRECHT03:58:45SeniorMaleMens TeamZamalek-103:58:473A06:32:0103:58:4510:47:46
61011-2Denis ENGELBRECHT03:58:47SeniorMaleMens TeamZamalek-103:58:473A06:32:0103:58:4710:47:46
71008-1Nicholas MINGAY04:04:33VeteranMaleVet MenCCN Foil T204:04:341A06:32:0104:04:3310:52:12
81008-2Hp ODENDAAL04:04:34VeteranMaleVet MenCCN Foil T204:04:341A06:32:0104:04:3410:52:11
91173-2Nicholas COOKE04:12:55VeteranMaleVet MenSiebrits04:12:562A06:32:0104:12:5511:07:18
101173-1Neil VLAMING04:12:56VeteranMaleVet MenSiebrits04:12:562A06:32:0104:12:5611:07:19
111020-1Jj BOTHA04:12:58MasterMaleVet MenQuariusA06:32:0104:12:5811:07:19
121634-1Shaun PAYNE04:16:49VeteranMaleMens TeamDSV SA Rugby Legends 204:16:504A06:32:0104:16:4911:04:56
131634-2Grant GUERIN04:16:50SeniorMaleMens TeamDSV SA Rugby Legends 204:16:504A06:32:0104:16:5011:04:57
141026-1Justin LANGE04:20:33VeteranMaleC06:41:4804:20:3311:15:12
151135-2Leon TOBIAS04:21:00MasterMaleMens TeamJazzman04:21:025A06:32:0104:21:0011:07:24
161135-1Steven BARK04:21:02SeniorMaleMens TeamJazzman04:21:025A06:32:0104:21:0211:07:21
171619-1Rudolf Pretorius04:22:01SeniorMaleA06:32:0104:22:0111:17:59
181256-2Everhard VAN DER WESTHUIZEN04:23:45SeniorMaleMens TeamVDV Eagles04:23:496A06:32:0104:23:4511:12:21
191256-1Johan HUISAMEN04:23:49SeniorMaleMens TeamVDV Eagles04:23:496A06:32:0104:23:4911:12:22
201123-2Francois OLIVIER04:24:00VeteranMaleVet MenJolly Rockers04:24:013A06:32:0104:24:0011:18:07
211123-1Neil GELDENHUYS04:24:01VeteranMaleVet MenJolly Rockers04:24:013A06:32:0104:24:0111:18:08
221348-2Rudiger Hinze04:25:39SeniorMaleMens TeamKAP Restonic-2004:25:427A06:32:0104:25:3911:18:02
231348-1Wynand VAN DER BERG04:25:42SeniorMaleMens TeamKAP Restonic-2004:25:427A06:32:0104:25:4211:17:58
241534-1Chris RANSOM04:26:41SeniorMaleMens TeamGeberit 304:26:428A06:32:0104:26:4111:23:28
251534-2Stuart FORBES04:26:42SeniorMaleMens TeamGeberit 304:26:428A06:32:0104:26:4211:23:27
261604-2Johan CRONJE04:26:47SeniorMaleMens TeamSG-1404:26:479A06:32:0104:26:4711:18:09
271604-1Naude ENGELS04:26:47SeniorMaleMens TeamSG-1404:26:479A06:32:0104:26:4711:18:11
281346-2Kevin JOHNSON04:27:26VeteranMaleVet MenKAPUnitrans-01 Ride 4 Education04:27:264A06:32:0104:27:2611:18:05
291346-1Glenn JOHNSON04:27:26MasterMaleVet MenKAPUnitrans-01 Ride 4 Education04:27:264A06:32:0104:27:2611:18:04
301043-2Graig Beijl04:28:20VeteranMaleVet MenTalon Tough Tools04:28:215A06:32:0104:28:2011:12:33
311043-1Alby NEL04:28:21VeteranMaleVet MenTalon Tough Tools04:28:215A06:32:0104:28:2111:12:35
321639-1Malcolm LANGE04:28:47VeteranMaleVet MenDSV SA Rugby Legends 704:28:476B06:36:4604:28:4711:22:03
331639-2Barry GOBLE04:28:47MasterMaleVet MenDSV SA Rugby Legends 704:28:476B06:36:4604:28:4711:22:03
341136-1Robert Charles GIBLOT DUCRAY04:29:15VeteranMaleC06:41:4804:29:1511:36:26
351081-2Alasdair GARNETT04:31:16VeteranMaleMens Teamhellozy 204:31:2110A06:32:0104:31:1611:20:47
361081-1Dehan MAHNE04:31:21U23MaleMens Teamhellozy 204:31:2110A06:32:0104:31:2111:20:47
371214-1Armand SNYMAN04:31:38SeniorMaleMens TeamBenoni Warriors04:31:3811A06:32:0104:31:3811:31:08
381214-2Paul SCOTT04:31:38MasterMaleMens TeamBenoni Warriors04:31:3811A06:32:0104:31:3811:31:06
391504-1Rihan MORRISON04:32:07VeteranMaleVet MenLalie04:32:117A06:32:0104:32:0711:20:51
401504-2Mark JACKSON04:32:11VeteranMaleVet MenLalie04:32:117A06:32:0104:32:1111:20:51
411477-1Lyle POULTER04:32:35SeniorMaleMens TeamHoorah Hooligans04:32:3512A06:32:0104:32:3511:22:55
421477-2Robert BRIGGS04:32:35SeniorMaleMens TeamHoorah Hooligans04:32:3512A06:32:0104:32:3511:22:57
431616-2Kyle BRUMMER04:35:05SeniorMaleMens TeamPentestSA04:35:0613C06:41:4804:35:0511:31:04
441616-1Jeff BLANE04:35:06SeniorMaleMens TeamPentestSA04:35:0613C06:41:4804:35:0611:31:05
451583-1Herman VERRYNE04:37:13E-BikeMaleE-BikeBosman 204:37:161C06:41:4804:37:1311:36:40
461583-2Johan BUITENDAG04:37:16E-BikeMaleE-BikeBosman 204:37:161C06:41:4804:37:1611:36:41
471646-2Dian CRONJE04:38:28SeniorMaleE06:51:4004:38:2811:54:34
481088-1Richard CROUSE04:39:31VeteranMaleVet MenBuffalo and Goat Take III04:39:348A06:32:0104:39:3111:27:44
491088-2Gavin RITCHIE04:39:34MasterMaleVet MenBuffalo and Goat Take III04:39:348A06:32:0104:39:3411:27:45
501067-2Rodney FRIDBERG04:40:31VeteranMaleMens TeamMielie Runners04:40:3414A06:32:0104:40:3111:31:06
Page 1 of 26 (1295 items)
fb