Sasol Summer Run
03/11/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
15km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Dist Done
Dist
Pace
Start Time
5km
Finish
1
162
Jean-Pierre VAN DYK
Jean-Pierre VAN DYK #162
Male Junior
00:38:01
00:38:01
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
Started Lap2
0.000
10
3:48 min/km
06:03:25
00:20:14
00:38:01
2
20
Dakalo MPHINYANA
Dakalo MPHINYANA #20
Male Senior
00:38:12
00:38:12
1
(2)
Senior
1
Male
2
Started Lap2
0.000
10
3:49 min/km
06:03:25
00:21:11
00:38:12
3
95
Boikanye LIKHETHE
Boikanye LIKHETHE #95
Male Junior
00:39:05
00:39:05
2
(3)
Junior
2
Male
3
Started Lap2
0.000
10
3:54 min/km
06:03:25
00:21:58
00:39:05
4
122
Mogale TSHIDI
Mogale TSHIDI #122
Male Senior
00:42:28
00:42:28
2
(4)
Senior
2
Male
4
Started Lap2
0.000
10
4:14 min/km
06:03:25
00:22:16
00:42:28
5
194
Charles ROETS
Charles ROETS #194
Male Master
00:43:38
00:43:38
1
(5)
Master
1
Male
5
0.000
10
4:21 min/km
06:03:25
00:17:26
6
231
Jonette VAN ROOY
Jonette VAN ROOY #231
Female Junior
00:45:10
00:45:10
1
(1)
Junior
1
Female
1
Started Lap2
0.000
10
4:31 min/km
06:03:25
00:24:16
00:45:10
7
1022
Elza BOTES
Elza BOTES #1022
Female Veteran
00:45:26
00:45:26
1
(2)
Veteran
1
Female
2
Started Lap2
0.000
10
4:32 min/km
06:03:25
00:24:52
00:45:26
8
173
Sean COETS
Sean COETS #173
Male Senior
00:45:59
00:45:59
3
(6)
Senior
3
Male
6
Started Lap2
0.000
10
4:35 min/km
06:03:25
00:24:48
00:45:59
9
156
Craig STOLZ
Craig STOLZ #156
Male Veteran
00:47:58
00:47:58
1
(7)
Veteran
1
Male
7
Started Lap2
0.000
10
4:47 min/km
06:03:25
00:26:51
00:47:58
10
90
Nathalie VASILAS
Nathalie VASILAS #90
Female Veteran
00:49:31
00:49:31
2
(3)
Veteran
2
Female
3
Started Lap2
0.000
10
4:57 min/km
06:03:25
00:25:57
00:49:31
11
245
Tiaan OLIVIER
Tiaan OLIVIER #245
Male Junior
00:50:19
00:50:19
3
(8)
Junior
3
Male
8
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:01 min/km
06:03:25
00:50:19
12
25
Miguel BOTES
Miguel BOTES #25
Male Senior
00:50:24
00:50:24
4
(9)
Senior
4
Male
9
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:02 min/km
06:03:25
00:26:43
00:50:24
13
23
Christa STANDER
Christa STANDER #23
Female Master
00:51:10
00:51:10
1
(4)
Master
1
Female
4
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:07 min/km
06:03:25
00:27:36
00:51:10
14
243
Bevan BEHIR
Bevan BEHIR #243
Male Senior
00:51:33
00:51:33
5
(10)
Senior
5
Male
10
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:09 min/km
06:03:25
00:27:58
00:51:33
15
242
Gert VAN EEDEN
Gert VAN EEDEN #242
Male Veteran
00:51:33
00:51:33
2
(11)
Veteran
2
Male
11
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:09 min/km
06:03:25
00:27:59
00:51:33
16
22
Jannie BREEDT
Jannie BREEDT #22
Male Master
00:51:42
00:51:42
2
(12)
Master
2
Male
12
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:10 min/km
06:03:25
00:27:54
00:51:42
17
198
Diane AMBROSE
Diane AMBROSE #198
Female Master
00:52:19
00:52:19
2
(5)
Master
2
Female
5
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:13 min/km
06:03:25
00:28:03
00:52:19
18
229
Bothma GERDA
Bothma GERDA #229
Female Veteran
00:52:20
00:52:20
3
(6)
Veteran
3
Female
6
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:14 min/km
06:03:25
00:28:03
00:52:20
19
93
Jeanette NELL
Jeanette NELL #93
Female Veteran
00:53:01
00:53:01
4
(7)
Veteran
4
Female
7
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:18 min/km
06:03:25
00:27:47
00:53:01
20
172
Craig BANFIELD
Craig BANFIELD #172
Male Senior
00:53:14
00:53:14
6
(13)
Senior
6
Male
13
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:19 min/km
06:03:25
00:27:53
00:53:14
21
101
Elmarie BROODRYK
Elmarie BROODRYK #101
Female Senior
00:53:30
00:53:30
1
(8)
Senior
1
Female
8
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:21 min/km
06:03:25
00:28:08
00:53:30
22
103
Werner VENTER
Werner VENTER #103
Male Master
00:54:19
00:54:19
3
(14)
Master
3
Male
14
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:25 min/km
06:03:25
00:29:33
00:54:19
23
154
Voster SCHLEBUSCH
Voster SCHLEBUSCH #154
Male Master
00:54:33
00:54:33
4
(15)
Master
4
Male
15
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:27 min/km
06:03:25
00:28:58
00:54:33
24
241
Carlo BOTHMA
Carlo BOTHMA #241
Male Senior
00:54:33
00:54:33
7
(16)
Senior
7
Male
16
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:27 min/km
06:03:25
00:28:57
00:54:33
25
120
Corrie KUILDER
Corrie KUILDER #120
Male Senior
00:54:34
00:54:34
8
(17)
Senior
8
Male
17
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:27 min/km
06:03:25
00:27:54
00:54:34
26
205
Assie VAN ASWEGEN
Assie VAN ASWEGEN #205
Male Veteran
00:54:34
00:54:34
3
(18)
Veteran
3
Male
18
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:27 min/km
06:03:25
00:29:00
00:54:34
27
184
Darryl MYBURGH
Darryl MYBURGH #184
Male Senior
00:55:14
00:55:14
9
(19)
Senior
9
Male
19
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:31 min/km
06:03:25
00:28:07
00:55:14
28
82
Jacques STARTZ
Jacques STARTZ #82
Male Veteran
00:55:59
00:55:59
4
(20)
Veteran
4
Male
20
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:35 min/km
06:03:25
00:29:17
00:55:59
29
147
Renier SCHLEBUSCH
Renier SCHLEBUSCH #147
Male Senior
00:56:08
00:56:08
10
(21)
Senior
10
Male
21
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:36 min/km
06:03:25
00:29:06
00:56:08
30
46
Odette ROBERT
Odette ROBERT #46
Female Senior
00:56:56
00:56:56
2
(9)
Senior
2
Female
9
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:41 min/km
06:03:25
00:30:37
00:56:56
31
58
Justin ROBERT
Justin ROBERT #58
Male Senior
00:56:56
00:56:56
11
(22)
Senior
11
Male
22
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:41 min/km
06:03:25
00:30:37
00:56:56
32
48
Robert HENRI
Robert HENRI #48
Male Gr Master
00:56:56
00:56:56
1
(23)
Gr Master
1
Male
23
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:41 min/km
06:03:25
00:30:53
00:56:56
33
91
Charles MALHERBE
Charles MALHERBE #91
Male Veteran
00:57:27
00:57:27
5
(24)
Veteran
5
Male
24
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:44 min/km
06:03:25
00:29:08
00:57:27
34
28
Matthew BONZAAIER
Matthew BONZAAIER #28
Male Senior
00:57:47
00:57:47
12
(25)
Senior
12
Male
25
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:46 min/km
06:03:25
00:31:20
00:57:47
35
106
Anna Marie FERREIRA
Anna Marie FERREIRA #106
Female Gr Master
00:58:12
00:58:12
1
(10)
Gr Master
1
Female
10
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:49 min/km
06:03:25
00:31:04
00:58:12
36
19
Tanya HUGHES
Tanya HUGHES #19
Female Senior
00:58:30
00:58:30
3
(11)
Senior
3
Female
11
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:51 min/km
06:03:25
00:31:26
00:58:30
37
192
Andre BESUIDENHOUD
Andre BESUIDENHOUD #192
Male Senior
00:58:48
00:58:48
13
(26)
Senior
13
Male
26
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:52 min/km
06:03:25
00:30:18
00:58:48
38
248
Mokau MAHLANGU
Mokau MAHLANGU #248
Male Senior
00:59:41
00:59:41
14
(27)
Senior
14
Male
27
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:58 min/km
06:03:25
00:32:32
00:59:41
39
238
Nethine MAPHUTSI
Nethine MAPHUTSI #238
Female Senior
00:59:55
00:59:55
4
(12)
Senior
4
Female
12
Started Lap2
0.000
10
5:59 min/km
06:03:25
00:32:33
00:59:55
40
33
Yolande PEACH
Yolande PEACH #33
Female Veteran
01:00:14
01:00:14
5
(13)
Veteran
5
Female
13
Started Lap2
0.000
10
6:01 min/km
06:03:25
00:30:16
01:00:14
41
233
Mahlomola SEKETE
Mahlomola SEKETE #233
Male Senior
01:00:20
01:00:20
15
(28)
Senior
15
Male
28
Started Lap2
0.000
10
6:02 min/km
06:03:25
00:31:00
01:00:20
42
232
Basson BRENDA
Basson BRENDA #232
Female Master
01:00:36
01:00:36
3
(14)
Master
3
Female
14
Started Lap2
0.000
10
6:03 min/km
06:03:25
00:31:21
01:00:36
43
27
Sumari BOONZAAIER
Sumari BOONZAAIER #27
Female Senior
01:00:49
01:00:49
5
(15)
Senior
5
Female
15
Started Lap2
0.000
10
6:04 min/km
06:03:25
00:31:55
01:00:49
44
1083
Sharne Geyser
Sharne Geyser #1083
Female Senior
01:00:50
01:00:50
6
(16)
Senior
6
Female
16
Started Lap2
0.000
10
6:05 min/km
06:03:25
00:31:03
01:00:50
45
230
Carina BOTHA
Carina BOTHA #230
Female Senior
01:01:46
01:01:46
7
(17)
Senior
7
Female
17
Started Lap2
0.000
10
6:10 min/km
06:03:25
00:31:46
01:01:46
46
203
Vengile MOLUTSI
Vengile MOLUTSI #203
Female Senior
01:02:37
01:02:37
8
(18)
Senior
8
Female
18
Started Lap2
0.000
10
6:15 min/km
06:03:25
00:30:48
01:02:37
47
216
Sibylle ENGELBRECHT
Sibylle ENGELBRECHT #216
Male Master
01:03:13
01:03:13
5
(29)
Master
5
Male
29
Started Lap2
0.000
10
6:19 min/km
06:03:25
00:33:33
01:03:13
48
228
Schalk ENGELBRECHT
Schalk ENGELBRECHT #228
Male Gr Master
01:03:14
01:03:14
2
(30)
Gr Master
2
Male
30
Started Lap2
0.000
10
6:19 min/km
06:03:25
00:33:35
01:03:14
49
212
Alwyn ROUX
Alwyn ROUX #212
Male Master
01:03:40
01:03:40
6
(31)
Master
6
Male
31
Started Lap2
0.000
10
6:22 min/km
06:03:25
00:32:26
01:03:40
50
247
Davis MAHUTSI
Davis MAHUTSI #247
Male Veteran
01:04:04
01:04:04
6
(32)
Veteran
6
Male
32
Started Lap2
0.000
10
6:24 min/km
06:03:25
00:32:35
01:04:04
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)
© 2023