Sasol Summer Run
03 Nov 2019

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosStatusDist DoneDistPaceStart Time5kmFinish
1162
Jean-Pierre VAN DYKJean-Pierre VAN DYK
#162 Male Junior
00:38:0100:38:011
(1)
Junior1Male1Started Lap2 0.000103:48 min/km06:03:2500:20:1400:38:01
220
Dakalo MPHINYANADakalo MPHINYANA
#20 Male Senior
00:38:1200:38:121
(2)
Senior1Male2Started Lap2 0.000103:49 min/km06:03:2500:21:1100:38:12
395
Boikanye LIKHETHEBoikanye LIKHETHE
#95 Male Junior
00:39:0500:39:052
(3)
Junior2Male3Started Lap2 0.000103:54 min/km06:03:2500:21:5800:39:05
4122
Mogale TSHIDIMogale TSHIDI
#122 Male Senior
00:42:2800:42:282
(4)
Senior2Male4Started Lap2 0.000104:14 min/km06:03:2500:22:1600:42:28
5194
Charles ROETSCharles ROETS
#194 Male Master
00:43:3800:43:381
(5)
Master1Male5 0.000104:21 min/km06:03:2500:17:26
6231
Jonette VAN ROOYJonette VAN ROOY
#231 Female Junior
00:45:1000:45:101
(1)
Junior1Female1Started Lap2 0.000104:31 min/km06:03:2500:24:1600:45:10
71022
Elza BOTESElza BOTES
#1022 Female Veteran
00:45:2600:45:261
(2)
Veteran1Female2Started Lap2 0.000104:32 min/km06:03:2500:24:5200:45:26
8173
Sean COETSSean COETS
#173 Male Senior
00:45:5900:45:593
(6)
Senior3Male6Started Lap2 0.000104:35 min/km06:03:2500:24:4800:45:59
9156
Craig STOLZCraig STOLZ
#156 Male Veteran
00:47:5800:47:581
(7)
Veteran1Male7Started Lap2 0.000104:47 min/km06:03:2500:26:5100:47:58
1090
Nathalie VASILASNathalie VASILAS
#90 Female Veteran
00:49:3100:49:312
(3)
Veteran2Female3Started Lap2 0.000104:57 min/km06:03:2500:25:5700:49:31
11245
Tiaan OLIVIERTiaan OLIVIER
#245 Male Junior
00:50:1900:50:193
(8)
Junior3Male8Started Lap2 0.000105:01 min/km06:03:2500:50:19
1225
Miguel BOTESMiguel BOTES
#25 Male Senior
00:50:2400:50:244
(9)
Senior4Male9Started Lap2 0.000105:02 min/km06:03:2500:26:4300:50:24
1323
Christa STANDERChrista STANDER
#23 Female Master
00:51:1000:51:101
(4)
Master1Female4Started Lap2 0.000105:07 min/km06:03:2500:27:3600:51:10
14243
Bevan BEHIRBevan BEHIR
#243 Male Senior
00:51:3300:51:335
(10)
Senior5Male10Started Lap2 0.000105:09 min/km06:03:2500:27:5800:51:33
15242
Gert VAN EEDENGert VAN EEDEN
#242 Male Veteran
00:51:3300:51:332
(11)
Veteran2Male11Started Lap2 0.000105:09 min/km06:03:2500:27:5900:51:33
1622
Jannie BREEDTJannie BREEDT
#22 Male Master
00:51:4200:51:422
(12)
Master2Male12Started Lap2 0.000105:10 min/km06:03:2500:27:5400:51:42
17198
Diane AMBROSEDiane AMBROSE
#198 Female Master
00:52:1900:52:192
(5)
Master2Female5Started Lap2 0.000105:13 min/km06:03:2500:28:0300:52:19
18229
Bothma GERDABothma GERDA
#229 Female Veteran
00:52:2000:52:203
(6)
Veteran3Female6Started Lap2 0.000105:14 min/km06:03:2500:28:0300:52:20
1993
Jeanette NELLJeanette NELL
#93 Female Veteran
00:53:0100:53:014
(7)
Veteran4Female7Started Lap2 0.000105:18 min/km06:03:2500:27:4700:53:01
20172
Craig BANFIELDCraig BANFIELD
#172 Male Senior
00:53:1400:53:146
(13)
Senior6Male13Started Lap2 0.000105:19 min/km06:03:2500:27:5300:53:14
21101
Elmarie BROODRYKElmarie BROODRYK
#101 Female Senior
00:53:3000:53:301
(8)
Senior1Female8Started Lap2 0.000105:21 min/km06:03:2500:28:0800:53:30
22103
Werner VENTERWerner VENTER
#103 Male Master
00:54:1900:54:193
(14)
Master3Male14Started Lap2 0.000105:25 min/km06:03:2500:29:3300:54:19
23154
Voster SCHLEBUSCHVoster SCHLEBUSCH
#154 Male Master
00:54:3300:54:334
(15)
Master4Male15Started Lap2 0.000105:27 min/km06:03:2500:28:5800:54:33
24241
Carlo BOTHMACarlo BOTHMA
#241 Male Senior
00:54:3300:54:337
(16)
Senior7Male16Started Lap2 0.000105:27 min/km06:03:2500:28:5700:54:33
25120
Corrie KUILDERCorrie KUILDER
#120 Male Senior
00:54:3400:54:348
(17)
Senior8Male17Started Lap2 0.000105:27 min/km06:03:2500:27:5400:54:34
26205
Assie VAN ASWEGENAssie VAN ASWEGEN
#205 Male Veteran
00:54:3400:54:343
(18)
Veteran3Male18Started Lap2 0.000105:27 min/km06:03:2500:29:0000:54:34
27184
Darryl MYBURGHDarryl MYBURGH
#184 Male Senior
00:55:1400:55:149
(19)
Senior9Male19Started Lap2 0.000105:31 min/km06:03:2500:28:0700:55:14
2882
Jacques STARTZJacques STARTZ
#82 Male Veteran
00:55:5900:55:594
(20)
Veteran4Male20Started Lap2 0.000105:35 min/km06:03:2500:29:1700:55:59
29147
Renier SCHLEBUSCHRenier SCHLEBUSCH
#147 Male Senior
00:56:0800:56:0810
(21)
Senior10Male21Started Lap2 0.000105:36 min/km06:03:2500:29:0600:56:08
3046
Odette ROBERTOdette ROBERT
#46 Female Senior
00:56:5600:56:562
(9)
Senior2Female9Started Lap2 0.000105:41 min/km06:03:2500:30:3700:56:56
3158
Justin ROBERTJustin ROBERT
#58 Male Senior
00:56:5600:56:5611
(22)
Senior11Male22Started Lap2 0.000105:41 min/km06:03:2500:30:3700:56:56
3248
Robert HENRIRobert HENRI
#48 Male Gr Master
00:56:5600:56:561
(23)
Gr Master1Male23Started Lap2 0.000105:41 min/km06:03:2500:30:5300:56:56
3391
Charles MALHERBECharles MALHERBE
#91 Male Veteran
00:57:2700:57:275
(24)
Veteran5Male24Started Lap2 0.000105:44 min/km06:03:2500:29:0800:57:27
3428
Matthew BONZAAIERMatthew BONZAAIER
#28 Male Senior
00:57:4700:57:4712
(25)
Senior12Male25Started Lap2 0.000105:46 min/km06:03:2500:31:2000:57:47
35106
Anna Marie FERREIRAAnna Marie FERREIRA
#106 Female Gr Master
00:58:1200:58:121
(10)
Gr Master1Female10Started Lap2 0.000105:49 min/km06:03:2500:31:0400:58:12
3619
Tanya HUGHESTanya HUGHES
#19 Female Senior
00:58:3000:58:303
(11)
Senior3Female11Started Lap2 0.000105:51 min/km06:03:2500:31:2600:58:30
37192
Andre BESUIDENHOUDAndre BESUIDENHOUD
#192 Male Senior
00:58:4800:58:4813
(26)
Senior13Male26Started Lap2 0.000105:52 min/km06:03:2500:30:1800:58:48
38248
Mokau MAHLANGUMokau MAHLANGU
#248 Male Senior
00:59:4100:59:4114
(27)
Senior14Male27Started Lap2 0.000105:58 min/km06:03:2500:32:3200:59:41
39238
Nethine MAPHUTSINethine MAPHUTSI
#238 Female Senior
00:59:5500:59:554
(12)
Senior4Female12Started Lap2 0.000105:59 min/km06:03:2500:32:3300:59:55
4033
Yolande PEACHYolande PEACH
#33 Female Veteran
01:00:1401:00:145
(13)
Veteran5Female13Started Lap2 0.000106:01 min/km06:03:2500:30:1601:00:14
41233
Mahlomola SEKETEMahlomola SEKETE
#233 Male Senior
01:00:2001:00:2015
(28)
Senior15Male28Started Lap2 0.000106:02 min/km06:03:2500:31:0001:00:20
42232
Basson BRENDABasson BRENDA
#232 Female Master
01:00:3601:00:363
(14)
Master3Female14Started Lap2 0.000106:03 min/km06:03:2500:31:2101:00:36
4327
Sumari BOONZAAIERSumari BOONZAAIER
#27 Female Senior
01:00:4901:00:495
(15)
Senior5Female15Started Lap2 0.000106:04 min/km06:03:2500:31:5501:00:49
441083
Sharne GeyserSharne Geyser
#1083 Female Senior
01:00:5001:00:506
(16)
Senior6Female16Started Lap2 0.000106:05 min/km06:03:2500:31:0301:00:50
45230
Carina BOTHACarina BOTHA
#230 Female Senior
01:01:4601:01:467
(17)
Senior7Female17Started Lap2 0.000106:10 min/km06:03:2500:31:4601:01:46
46203
Vengile MOLUTSIVengile MOLUTSI
#203 Female Senior
01:02:3701:02:378
(18)
Senior8Female18Started Lap2 0.000106:15 min/km06:03:2500:30:4801:02:37
47216
Sibylle ENGELBRECHTSibylle ENGELBRECHT
#216 Male Master
01:03:1301:03:135
(29)
Master5Male29Started Lap2 0.000106:19 min/km06:03:2500:33:3301:03:13
48228
Schalk ENGELBRECHTSchalk ENGELBRECHT
#228 Male Gr Master
01:03:1401:03:142
(30)
Gr Master2Male30Started Lap2 0.000106:19 min/km06:03:2500:33:3501:03:14
49212
Alwyn ROUXAlwyn ROUX
#212 Male Master
01:03:4001:03:406
(31)
Master6Male31Started Lap2 0.000106:22 min/km06:03:2500:32:2601:03:40
50247
Davis MAHUTSIDavis MAHUTSI
#247 Male Veteran
01:04:0401:04:046
(32)
Veteran6Male32Started Lap2 0.000106:24 min/km06:03:2500:32:3501:04:04
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)