Vlaklaagte Mtb en Trail Run
06/04/2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
65km MTB
30km MTB
21km Trail Run
10km Trail Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
45
317
Christopher NDABA
Christopher NDABA #317
Male Master
03:14:44
03:14:44
10
(26)
Master
10
Male
26
20.0 km/h
03:14:44
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
1
384
Christo PRETORIUS
Christo PRETORIUS #384
Mixed E-Bike
02:13:57
02:13:57
1
(1)
E-Bike
1
Mixed
1
29.1 km/h
02:13:57
2
337
Ian VISSER
Ian VISSER #337
Male Sub Vet
02:15:15
02:15:15
1
(1)
Sub Vet
1
Male
1
28.8 km/h
02:15:15
3
276
Anrich BARKHUIZEN
Anrich BARKHUIZEN #276
Male Junior
02:15:29
02:15:29
1
(2)
Junior
1
Male
2
28.8 km/h
02:15:29
4
2359
Daniel DU PLOOY
Daniel DU PLOOY #2359
Male Junior
02:16:31
02:16:31
2
(3)
Junior
2
Male
3
28.6 km/h
02:16:31
5
2398
Morne PETZER
Morne PETZER #2398
Male Veteran
02:16:33
02:16:33
1
(4)
Veteran
1
Male
4
28.6 km/h
02:16:33
6
340
Sean WAGNER
Sean WAGNER #340
Male Open
02:21:29
02:21:29
1
(5)
Open
1
Male
5
27.6 km/h
02:21:29
7
277
Renier BECKER
Renier BECKER #277
Mixed E-Bike
02:23:39
02:23:39
2
(2)
E-Bike
2
Mixed
2
27.1 km/h
02:23:39
8
279
Riaan BECKER
Riaan BECKER #279
Mixed E-Bike
02:23:44
02:23:44
3
(3)
E-Bike
3
Mixed
3
27.1 km/h
02:23:44
9
280
Susan BECKER
Susan BECKER #280
Mixed E-Bike
02:23:45
02:23:45
4
(4)
E-Bike
4
Mixed
4
27.1 km/h
02:23:45
10
283
Herman COMBRINK
Herman COMBRINK #283
Male Master
02:26:50
02:26:50
1
(6)
Master
1
Male
6
26.6 km/h
02:26:50
11
324
Lance SAPSFORD
Lance SAPSFORD #324
Male Master
02:26:52
02:26:52
2
(7)
Master
2
Male
7
26.6 km/h
02:26:52
12
293
Anton GREEFF
Anton GREEFF #293
Male Veteran
02:30:16
02:30:16
2
(8)
Veteran
2
Male
8
26.0 km/h
02:30:16
13
332
Jannie VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Jannie VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #332
Male Master
02:34:02
02:34:02
3
(9)
Master
3
Male
9
25.3 km/h
02:34:02
14
335
Herman VISSER
Herman VISSER #335
Mixed E-Bike
02:37:45
02:37:45
5
(5)
E-Bike
5
Mixed
5
24.7 km/h
02:37:45
15
286
Sandra DE CLERCQ
Sandra DE CLERCQ #286
Mixed E-Bike
02:38:03
02:38:03
6
(6)
E-Bike
6
Mixed
6
24.7 km/h
02:38:03
16
292
Jade GOUWS
Jade GOUWS #292
Male Veteran
02:40:24
02:40:24
3
(10)
Veteran
3
Male
10
24.3 km/h
02:40:24
17
345
Dirk STOLTZ
Dirk STOLTZ #345
Male Master
02:40:24
02:40:24
4
(11)
Master
4
Male
11
24.3 km/h
02:40:24
18
343
Dirk STEENKAMP
Dirk STEENKAMP #343
Male Veteran
02:41:35
02:41:35
4
(12)
Veteran
4
Male
12
24.1 km/h
02:41:35
19
285
Gerhard DE CLERCQ
Gerhard DE CLERCQ #285
Mixed E-Bike
02:44:37
02:44:37
7
(7)
E-Bike
7
Mixed
7
23.7 km/h
02:44:37
20
295
Samantha GROENEWALD
Samantha GROENEWALD #295
Female Sub Vet
02:46:20
02:46:20
1
(1)
Sub Vet
1
Female
1
23.4 km/h
02:46:20
21
328
Sam SMITH
Sam SMITH #328
Male Master
02:47:21
02:47:21
5
(13)
Master
5
Male
13
23.3 km/h
02:47:21
22
365
Louis BREDELL
Louis BREDELL #365
Male Gr Master
02:48:38
02:48:38
1
(14)
Gr Master
1
Male
14
23.1 km/h
02:48:38
23
270
Hettie AUCAMP
Hettie AUCAMP #270
Female Master
02:48:40
02:48:40
1
(2)
Master
1
Female
2
23.1 km/h
02:48:40
24
305
Albie LABUSCHAGNE
Albie LABUSCHAGNE #305
Male Master
02:48:40
02:48:40
6
(15)
Master
6
Male
15
23.1 km/h
02:48:40
25
351
Mareia KLAASSEN
Mareia KLAASSEN #351
Female Open
02:49:58
02:49:58
1
(3)
Open
1
Female
3
22.9 km/h
02:49:58
26
301
Henry HURN
Henry HURN #301
Male Veteran
02:52:13
02:52:13
5
(16)
Veteran
5
Male
16
22.6 km/h
02:52:13
27
320
Martin OTTO
Martin OTTO #320
Male Master
02:52:13
02:52:13
7
(17)
Master
7
Male
17
22.6 km/h
02:52:13
28
354
Johan COMBRINCK
Johan COMBRINCK #354
Male Master
02:52:14
02:52:14
8
(18)
Master
8
Male
18
22.6 km/h
02:52:14
29
406
Christof Johannes BESTER
Christof Johannes BESTER #406
Male Master
02:52:21
02:52:21
9
(19)
Master
9
Male
19
22.6 km/h
02:52:21
30
296
Richard HARMAN
Richard HARMAN #296
Male Sub Vet
02:58:35
02:58:35
2
(20)
Sub Vet
2
Male
20
21.8 km/h
02:58:35
31
346
Warren BRADSHAW
Warren BRADSHAW #346
Male Veteran
02:59:27
02:59:27
6
(21)
Veteran
6
Male
21
21.7 km/h
02:59:27
32
344
Alicia STEENKAMP
Alicia STEENKAMP #344
Female Sub Vet
02:59:39
02:59:39
2
(4)
Sub Vet
2
Female
4
21.7 km/h
02:59:39
33
311
Dineo MMONO
Dineo MMONO #311
Female Master
03:02:22
03:02:22
2
(5)
Master
2
Female
5
21.4 km/h
03:02:22
34
347
Monique BOTHMA
Monique BOTHMA #347
Mixed E-Bike
03:02:40
03:02:40
8
(8)
E-Bike
8
Mixed
8
21.3 km/h
03:02:40
35
318
Wayne William OLSEN
Wayne William OLSEN #318
Mixed E-Bike
03:02:41
03:02:41
9
(9)
E-Bike
9
Mixed
9
21.3 km/h
03:02:41
36
353
Bennie GREYVENSTEIN
Bennie GREYVENSTEIN #353
Male Sub Vet
03:05:50
03:05:50
3
(22)
Sub Vet
3
Male
22
21.0 km/h
03:05:50
37
322
Donna SAAYMAN
Donna SAAYMAN #322
Female Veteran
03:07:20
03:07:20
1
(6)
Veteran
1
Female
6
20.8 km/h
03:07:20
38
304
Pc KRUGER
Pc KRUGER #304
Male Veteran
03:07:27
03:07:27
7
(23)
Veteran
7
Male
23
20.8 km/h
03:07:27
39
364
Sidali LINDIWE
Sidali LINDIWE #364
Female Veteran
03:08:55
03:08:55
2
(7)
Veteran
2
Female
7
20.6 km/h
03:08:55
40
309
Dedrei MARAIS
Dedrei MARAIS #309
Female Veteran
03:09:03
03:09:03
3
(8)
Veteran
3
Female
8
20.6 km/h
03:09:03
41
331
Ruaan VAN DEN BERG
Ruaan VAN DEN BERG #331
Male Sub Vet
03:11:38
03:11:38
4
(24)
Sub Vet
4
Male
24
20.3 km/h
03:11:38
42
339
Niel VOS
Niel VOS #339
Male Veteran
03:13:11
03:13:11
8
(25)
Veteran
8
Male
25
20.2 km/h
03:13:11
43
338
Dana VOS
Dana VOS #338
Mixed E-Bike
03:13:12
03:13:12
10
(10)
E-Bike
10
Mixed
10
20.2 km/h
03:13:12
44
336
Paula KLAASSEN
Paula KLAASSEN #336
Female Veteran
03:13:12
03:13:12
4
(9)
Veteran
4
Female
9
20.2 km/h
03:13:12
45
317
Christopher NDABA
Christopher NDABA #317
Male Master
03:14:44
03:14:44
10
(26)
Master
10
Male
26
20.0 km/h
03:14:44
46
408
Mageretha BESTER
Mageretha BESTER #408
Female Master
03:14:45
03:14:45
3
(10)
Master
3
Female
10
20.0 km/h
03:14:45
47
272
Cindy Baard BAARD
Cindy Baard BAARD #272
Female Veteran
03:17:38
03:17:38
5
(11)
Veteran
5
Female
11
19.7 km/h
03:17:38
48
273
Johan BAARD
Johan BAARD #273
Male Veteran
03:17:38
03:17:38
9
(27)
Veteran
9
Male
27
19.7 km/h
03:17:38
49
271
Richard AUCAMP
Richard AUCAMP #271
Male Master
03:19:57
03:19:57
11
(28)
Master
11
Male
28
19.5 km/h
03:19:57
50
319
Karen OTTO
Karen OTTO #319
Female Master
03:19:58
03:19:58
4
(12)
Master
4
Female
12
19.5 km/h
03:19:58
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
© 2023