NWU Kleinsport Skole XCO
10/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Seuns 14-15
Dogters 14-15
Dogters 16-19
Seuns 16-19
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Laps
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
School
Lap1
Lap2
30
608
Damian VENTER
Damian VENTER #608
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:35:18
00:35:18
2 laps
30
Seuns 14-15
30
Male
Menlopark
00:18:58
00:16:19
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Lap1
00:18:58
00:18:58
00:18:58
09:26:54
36
36
36
36
36
36
Lap2
00:35:18
00:16:19
00:16:19
09:43:14
30
30
30
18
18
18
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Laps
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
School
Lap1
Lap2
1
603
Jaco ALDUM
Jaco ALDUM #603
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:25:36
00:25:36
2 laps
1
Seuns 14-15
1
Male
Menlopark
00:12:34
00:13:01
2
465
Luhan DE BUYS
Luhan DE BUYS #465
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:27:58
00:27:58
2 laps
2
Seuns 14-15
2
Male
Kemptonpark
00:13:35
00:14:23
3
604
Gustav VAN DER WERFF
Gustav VAN DER WERFF #604
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:28:30
00:28:30
2 laps
3
Seuns 14-15
3
Male
Menlopark
00:14:03
00:14:26
4
555
Deowen DE JAGER
Deowen DE JAGER #555
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:28:46
00:28:46
2 laps
4
Seuns 14-15
4
Male
Waterkloof
00:14:02
00:14:43
5
558
Franco FOURIE
Franco FOURIE #558
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:29:43
00:29:43
2 laps
5
Seuns 14-15
5
Male
Waterkloof
00:14:44
00:14:58
6
559
Hendre VAN ZYL
Hendre VAN ZYL #559
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:29:46
00:29:46
2 laps
6
Seuns 14-15
6
Male
Waterkloof
00:14:54
00:14:52
7
636
Jaden GOOSEN
Jaden GOOSEN #636
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:30:01
00:30:01
2 laps
7
Seuns 14-15
7
Male
Transvalia
00:14:58
00:15:03
8
536
Wichardt VAN DER WATT
Wichardt VAN DER WATT #536
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:30:29
00:30:29
2 laps
8
Seuns 14-15
8
Male
Oos-Moot
00:14:34
00:15:54
9
606
Wihann SCHALENKAMP
Wihann SCHALENKAMP #606
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:30:29
00:30:29
2 laps
9
Seuns 14-15
9
Male
Menlopark
00:14:59
00:15:30
10
538
Phillip HENNING
Phillip HENNING #538
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:30:33
00:30:33
2 laps
10
Seuns 14-15
10
Male
Oos-Moot
00:15:22
00:15:11
11
499
Sian SMIT
Sian SMIT #499
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:30:44
00:30:44
2 laps
11
Seuns 14-15
11
Male
Middelburg
00:15:19
00:15:25
12
468
Rico OOSTHUIZEN
Rico OOSTHUIZEN #468
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:30:53
00:30:53
2 laps
12
Seuns 14-15
12
Male
Kemptonpark
00:15:31
00:15:22
13
467
Armand LIEBENBERG
Armand LIEBENBERG #467
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:31:05
00:31:05
2 laps
13
Seuns 14-15
13
Male
Kemptonpark
00:15:31
00:15:34
14
572
Arno BEKKER
Arno BEKKER #572
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:31:24
00:31:24
2 laps
14
Seuns 14-15
14
Male
Nelspruit
00:16:20
00:15:03
15
573
Adrian VENTER
Adrian VENTER #573
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:31:27
00:31:27
2 laps
15
Seuns 14-15
15
Male
Nelspruit
00:15:09
00:16:18
16
466
Henru HUGGETT
Henru HUGGETT #466
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:31:31
00:31:31
2 laps
16
Seuns 14-15
16
Male
Kemptonpark
00:14:55
00:16:35
17
638
Hendrik VD WESTHUIZEN
Hendrik VD WESTHUIZEN #638
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:31:37
00:31:37
2 laps
17
Seuns 14-15
17
Male
Transvalia
00:15:15
00:16:21
18
560
Conrad DU BRUIN
Conrad DU BRUIN #560
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:31:52
00:31:52
2 laps
18
Seuns 14-15
18
Male
Waterkloof
00:16:18
00:15:34
19
470
Christiaan DU PLESSIS
Christiaan DU PLESSIS #470
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:32:34
00:32:34
2 laps
19
Seuns 14-15
19
Male
Kemptonpark
00:15:56
00:16:37
20
637
Daniel PIENAAR
Daniel PIENAAR #637
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:33:05
00:33:05
2 laps
20
Seuns 14-15
20
Male
Transvalia
00:16:05
00:16:59
21
541
Aj LOURENS
Aj LOURENS #541
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:33:08
00:33:08
2 laps
21
Seuns 14-15
21
Male
Oos-Moot
00:16:17
00:16:50
22
609
Alex KRUGER
Alex KRUGER #609
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:33:28
00:33:28
2 laps
22
Seuns 14-15
22
Male
Menlopark
00:17:12
00:16:16
23
469
Sebastian DE FREY
Sebastian DE FREY #469
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:33:29
00:33:29
2 laps
23
Seuns 14-15
23
Male
Kemptonpark
00:16:57
00:16:32
24
605
Pieter JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Pieter JANSE VAN RENSBURG #605
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:34:08
00:34:08
2 laps
24
Seuns 14-15
24
Male
Menlopark
00:17:14
00:16:54
25
607
Buhle TSHABALALA
Buhle TSHABALALA #607
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:34:15
00:34:15
2 laps
25
Seuns 14-15
25
Male
Menlopark
00:17:34
00:16:41
26
490
Aiden DELPORT
Aiden DELPORT #490
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:34:54
00:34:54
2 laps
26
Seuns 14-15
26
Male
Eldoraigne
00:17:26
00:17:28
27
535
Cilliers KEMP
Cilliers KEMP #535
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:34:56
00:34:56
2 laps
27
Seuns 14-15
27
Male
Oos-Moot
00:17:30
00:17:25
28
500
Francois OOSTHUIZEN
Francois OOSTHUIZEN #500
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:35:04
00:35:04
2 laps
28
Seuns 14-15
28
Male
Middelburg
00:17:23
00:17:40
29
534
Meinhard DRY
Meinhard DRY #534
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:35:13
00:35:13
2 laps
29
Seuns 14-15
29
Male
Oos-Moot
00:17:04
00:18:09
30
608
Damian VENTER
Damian VENTER #608
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:35:18
00:35:18
2 laps
30
Seuns 14-15
30
Male
Menlopark
00:18:58
00:16:19
31
640
Jaden OLWAGEN
Jaden OLWAGEN #640
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:35:47
00:35:47
2 laps
31
Seuns 14-15
31
Male
Transvalia
00:17:43
00:18:03
32
642
Dawie LABUSCHAGNE
Dawie LABUSCHAGNE #642
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:36:13
00:36:13
2 laps
32
Seuns 14-15
32
Male
Transvalia
00:17:40
00:18:32
33
516
Matjan COETZEE
Matjan COETZEE #516
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:36:51
00:36:51
2 laps
33
Seuns 14-15
33
Male
HTS Middelburg
00:18:07
00:18:44
34
574
Reuben KINNEAR
Reuben KINNEAR #574
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:37:20
00:37:20
2 laps
34
Seuns 14-15
34
Male
Nelspruit
00:18:40
00:18:39
35
491
Ekart VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Ekart VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #491
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:37:33
00:37:33
2 laps
35
Seuns 14-15
35
Male
Eldoraigne
00:18:34
00:18:58
36
501
Ray FOURIE
Ray FOURIE #501
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:37:36
00:37:36
2 laps
36
Seuns 14-15
36
Male
Middelburg
00:19:09
00:18:27
37
575
Willie JANSE V RENSBURG
Willie JANSE V RENSBURG #575
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:37:51
00:37:51
2 laps
37
Seuns 14-15
37
Male
Nelspruit
00:18:47
00:19:04
38
540
Roux BOTHA
Roux BOTHA #540
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:39:50
00:39:50
2 laps
38
Seuns 14-15
38
Male
Oos-Moot
00:19:44
00:20:06
39
502
Herman GROBLER
Herman GROBLER #502
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:40:52
00:40:52
2 laps
39
Seuns 14-15
39
Male
Middelburg
00:20:15
00:20:37
40
493
Pieter Jan GREY
Pieter Jan GREY #493
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:41:35
00:41:35
2 laps
40
Seuns 14-15
40
Male
Eldoraigne
00:19:48
00:21:47
41
611
Luan VAN ECK
Luan VAN ECK #611
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:41:46
00:41:46
2 laps
41
Seuns 14-15
41
Male
Menlopark
00:20:13
00:21:33
42
521
Erich JOUBERT
Erich JOUBERT #521
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:43:41
00:43:41
2 laps
42
Seuns 14-15
42
Male
HTS Middelburg
00:21:08
00:22:33
43
517
Marnus GROBLER
Marnus GROBLER #517
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:44:31
00:44:31
2 laps
43
Seuns 14-15
43
Male
HTS Middelburg
00:20:23
00:24:08
44
643
Divan CONRADIE
Divan CONRADIE #643
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:45:19
00:45:19
2 laps
44
Seuns 14-15
44
Male
Transvalia
00:21:38
00:23:41
45
519
Dean VAN TONDER
Dean VAN TONDER #519
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:46:02
00:46:02
2 laps
45
Seuns 14-15
45
Male
HTS Middelburg
00:21:22
00:24:39
46
482
Dean SWANEPOEL
Dean SWANEPOEL #482
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:46:54
00:46:54
2 laps
46
Seuns 14-15
46
Male
E.G. Jansen
00:20:40
00:26:14
47
520
Tiaan BOOYSE
Tiaan BOOYSE #520
Male Seuns 14-15
2
00:49:45
00:49:45
2 laps
47
Seuns 14-15
47
Male
HTS Middelburg
00:24:37
00:25:07
483
Juan MEYER
Juan MEYER #483
Male Seuns 14-15
1
DNF
DNF
1 laps
Seuns 14-15
Male
E.G. Jansen
00:16:39
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
© 2023