Port Mathurin Urban Trail
10/07/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
20km
11km
2.5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
31
739
Guillanam ALINIER
Guillanam ALINIER #739
Male 16-22
02:41:08
02:41:08
2
(27)
16-22
2
Male
27
8:03 min/km
02:41:08
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
1
716
Liraud FLORE
Liraud FLORE #716
Male 23-39
01:27:55
01:27:55
1
(1)
23-39
1
Male
1
4:23 min/km
01:27:55
2
720
Brian FRANCOIS FILS
Brian FRANCOIS FILS #720
Male 23-39
01:29:49
01:29:49
2
(2)
23-39
2
Male
2
4:29 min/km
01:29:49
3
729
Damien RAVINA
Damien RAVINA #729
Male 16-22
01:33:19
01:33:19
1
(3)
16-22
1
Male
3
4:39 min/km
01:33:19
4
707
Patrice CHAN SEEM
Patrice CHAN SEEM #707
Male 40-49
01:33:29
01:33:29
1
(4)
40-49
1
Male
4
4:40 min/km
01:33:29
5
704
Romain BAYOL
Romain BAYOL #704
Male 40-49
01:40:50
01:40:50
2
(5)
40-49
2
Male
5
5:02 min/km
01:40:50
6
706
Johnny Akine BOTTE
Johnny Akine BOTTE #706
Male 40-49
01:41:44
01:41:44
3
(6)
40-49
3
Male
6
5:05 min/km
01:41:44
7
717
Silain FLORE
Silain FLORE #717
Male 40-49
01:44:52
01:44:52
4
(7)
40-49
4
Male
7
5:14 min/km
01:44:52
8
712
Joseph Andre EMILIEN
Joseph Andre EMILIEN #712
Male 40-49
01:45:17
01:45:17
5
(8)
40-49
5
Male
8
5:15 min/km
01:45:17
9
734
Jean Paul SPEVILLE
Jean Paul SPEVILLE #734
Male 23-39
01:48:05
01:48:05
3
(9)
23-39
3
Male
9
5:24 min/km
01:48:05
10
722
Anne Marie JOHN
Anne Marie JOHN #722
Female 23-39
01:51:53
01:51:53
1
(1)
23-39
1
Female
1
5:35 min/km
01:51:53
11
721
Aman HORTENSE
Aman HORTENSE #721
Male 40-49
01:53:38
01:53:38
6
(10)
40-49
6
Male
10
5:40 min/km
01:53:38
12
715
Jean Jesley FLORE
Jean Jesley FLORE #715
Male 23-39
01:57:01
01:57:01
4
(11)
23-39
4
Male
11
5:51 min/km
01:57:01
13
735
Jean Joasman STE MARIE
Jean Joasman STE MARIE #735
Male 23-39
01:58:55
01:58:55
5
(12)
23-39
5
Male
12
5:56 min/km
01:58:55
14
709
Michael Gary COLLARD
Michael Gary COLLARD #709
Male 40-49
02:00:11
02:00:11
7
(13)
40-49
7
Male
13
6:00 min/km
02:00:11
15
731
Jean Ivan Cliff ROSE
Jean Ivan Cliff ROSE #731
Male 40-49
02:05:21
02:05:21
8
(14)
40-49
8
Male
14
6:16 min/km
02:05:21
16
723
Jean Danniel Adelphe MARLA
Jean Danniel Adelphe MARLA #723
Male 23-39
02:06:10
02:06:10
6
(15)
23-39
6
Male
15
6:18 min/km
02:06:10
17
708
Jean CLYDES
Jean CLYDES #708
Male 50-100
02:07:25
02:07:25
1
(16)
50-100
1
Male
16
6:22 min/km
02:07:25
18
758
Jean Lelio COLLET
Jean Lelio COLLET #758
Male 40-49
02:07:37
02:07:37
9
(17)
40-49
9
Male
17
6:22 min/km
02:07:37
19
738
Guillaume ALINIER
Guillaume ALINIER #738
Male 40-49
02:07:40
02:07:40
10
(18)
40-49
10
Male
18
6:23 min/km
02:07:40
20
705
Thierry BEGUE
Thierry BEGUE #705
Male 50-100
02:09:41
02:09:41
2
(19)
50-100
2
Male
19
6:29 min/km
02:09:41
21
740
Prillanam ALINIER
Prillanam ALINIER #740
Male 13-15
02:12:32
02:12:32
1
(20)
13-15
1
Male
20
6:37 min/km
02:12:32
22
719
Pascal FONG KYE
Pascal FONG KYE #719
Male 40-49
02:14:08
02:14:08
11
(21)
40-49
11
Male
21
6:42 min/km
02:14:08
23
728
Max Stephenson RABOUDE
Max Stephenson RABOUDE #728
Male 50-100
02:14:38
02:14:38
3
(22)
50-100
3
Male
22
6:43 min/km
02:14:38
24
725
Jean Luc PERRINE
Jean Luc PERRINE #725
Male 23-39
02:16:19
02:16:19
7
(23)
23-39
7
Male
23
6:48 min/km
02:16:19
25
718
Lai Heng Claudia FONG KYE
Lai Heng Claudia FONG KYE #718
Female 40-49
02:21:21
02:21:21
1
(2)
40-49
1
Female
2
7:04 min/km
02:21:21
26
736
Yohan TELCIDE
Yohan TELCIDE #736
Male 23-39
02:24:12
02:24:12
8
(24)
23-39
8
Male
24
7:12 min/km
02:24:12
27
757
Marie Anne Lise AZIE
Marie Anne Lise AZIE #757
Female 40-49
02:25:05
02:25:05
2
(3)
40-49
2
Female
3
7:15 min/km
02:25:05
28
737
Marie Roselina THERESE
Marie Roselina THERESE #737
Female 40-49
02:29:42
02:29:42
3
(4)
40-49
3
Female
4
7:29 min/km
02:29:42
29
711
Jean Clerino EDOUARD
Jean Clerino EDOUARD #711
Male 40-49
02:37:55
02:37:55
12
(25)
40-49
12
Male
25
7:53 min/km
02:37:55
30
733
Jean Margeot SPEVILLE
Jean Margeot SPEVILLE #733
Male 40-49
02:37:59
02:37:59
13
(26)
40-49
13
Male
26
7:53 min/km
02:37:59
31
739
Guillanam ALINIER
Guillanam ALINIER #739
Male 16-22
02:41:08
02:41:08
2
(27)
16-22
2
Male
27
8:03 min/km
02:41:08
32
724
Aniella MILAZAR
Aniella MILAZAR #724
Female 40-49
02:50:34
02:50:34
4
(5)
40-49
4
Female
5
8:31 min/km
02:50:34
33
741
Nandini ALINIER
Nandini ALINIER #741
Female 40-49
03:07:19
03:07:19
5
(6)
40-49
5
Female
6
9:21 min/km
03:07:19
702
Andy ALBERT
Andy ALBERT #702
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
710
Jean Baptiste COLLET
Jean Baptiste COLLET #710
Male 50-100
DNS
DNS
50-100
Male
713
Jean Karl FARLA
Jean Karl FARLA #713
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
714
Jean Billy FLORE
Jean Billy FLORE #714
Male 23-39
DNS
DNS
23-39
Male
726
Pierre Yves Armand PERRINE
Pierre Yves Armand PERRINE #726
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
730
Joseph Marcus RAVINA
Joseph Marcus RAVINA #730
Male 16-22
DNS
DNS
16-22
Male
732
Chris Alexandre ROUSSETY
Chris Alexandre ROUSSETY #732
Male 23-39
DNS
DNS
23-39
Male
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
© 2023