Kremetart Cycle
11/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
175km Stage 1
175km Stage 2
175km Stage 3
175km Stage 4
175km General Classification
70km
35km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish Stage2
273
107
Manie ERNST
Manie ERNST #107
Male Open
53
(216)
01:41:57.00
Open
53
Male
216
28.2 km/h
01:41:58.72
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (311 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish Stage2
1
4
Jacobus Van Dyk PIETER AVENANT
Jacobus Van Dyk PIETER AVENANT #4
Mixed TA Tandem
1
(1)
01:07:06.00
TA Tandem
1
Mixed
1
42.9 km/h
01:07:06.59
2
60
Egon CAMPBELL
Egon CAMPBELL #60
Male Sub Vet
1
(1)
01:09:52.00
Sub Vet
1
Male
1
41.2 km/h
01:09:52.79
3
166
Kent KIRKWOOD
Kent KIRKWOOD #166
Male Veteran
1
(2)
01:09:52.00
Veteran
1
Male
2
41.2 km/h
01:09:53.29
4
244
Johann NAUDE
Johann NAUDE #244
Male Veteran
2
(3)
01:09:52.00
Veteran
2
Male
3
41.2 km/h
01:09:53.70
5
117
Philip FOURIE
Philip FOURIE #117
Male Veteran
3
(4)
01:09:52.00
Veteran
3
Male
4
41.2 km/h
01:09:53.79
6
298
Marc SALIE
Marc SALIE #298
Male Veteran
4
(5)
01:09:52.00
Veteran
4
Male
5
41.2 km/h
01:09:54.29
7
29
Etienne BAUSCHER
Etienne BAUSCHER #29
Male Veteran
5
(6)
01:09:52.00
Veteran
5
Male
6
41.2 km/h
01:09:54.29
8
123
Jacques GREEFF
Jacques GREEFF #123
Male Sub Vet
2
(7)
01:09:52.00
Sub Vet
2
Male
7
41.2 km/h
01:09:54.29
9
287
Marc RODRIGUES
Marc RODRIGUES #287
Male Sub Vet
3
(8)
01:09:52.00
Sub Vet
3
Male
8
41.2 km/h
01:09:54.51
10
226
Casper MOODIE
Casper MOODIE #226
Male Sub Vet
4
(9)
01:09:52.00
Sub Vet
4
Male
9
41.2 km/h
01:09:54.51
11
379
Derek VENTER
Derek VENTER #379
Male Sub Vet
5
(10)
01:09:52.00
Sub Vet
5
Male
10
41.2 km/h
01:09:54.51
12
188
Carl LOTTER
Carl LOTTER #188
Male Veteran
6
(11)
01:09:52.00
Veteran
6
Male
11
41.2 km/h
01:09:54.92
13
373
Tertius VAN VELDEN
Tertius VAN VELDEN #373
Male Sub Vet
6
(12)
01:09:52.00
Sub Vet
6
Male
12
41.2 km/h
01:09:56.04
14
43
Michael BOTES
Michael BOTES #43
Male Veteran
7
(13)
01:09:52.00
Veteran
7
Male
13
41.2 km/h
01:09:56.12
15
141
Jacques HUMAN
Jacques HUMAN #141
Male Veteran
8
(14)
01:09:52.00
Veteran
8
Male
14
41.2 km/h
01:09:56.12
16
358
Julien VAN DER PLUYM
Julien VAN DER PLUYM #358
Male Veteran
9
(15)
01:09:52.00
Veteran
9
Male
15
41.2 km/h
01:09:57.29
17
37
Brendun BLOKLAND
Brendun BLOKLAND #37
Male Sub Vet
7
(16)
01:09:52.00
Sub Vet
7
Male
16
41.2 km/h
01:09:57.76
18
145
Morne JACOBS
Morne JACOBS #145
Male Veteran
10
(17)
01:09:52.00
Veteran
10
Male
17
41.2 km/h
01:09:57.97
19
185
Justin LLOYD
Justin LLOYD #185
Male Veteran
11
(18)
01:09:52.00
Veteran
11
Male
18
41.2 km/h
01:09:58.17
20
42
Jacobus Abram BOTES
Jacobus Abram BOTES #42
Male Sub Vet
8
(19)
01:09:52.00
Sub Vet
8
Male
19
41.2 km/h
01:09:58.78
21
178
David LABUSCHAGNE
David LABUSCHAGNE #178
Male Veteran
12
(20)
01:09:52.00
Veteran
12
Male
20
41.2 km/h
01:09:58.98
22
371
Anton VAN TONDER
Anton VAN TONDER #371
Male Veteran
13
(21)
01:09:52.00
Veteran
13
Male
21
41.1 km/h
01:09:59.29
23
147
Van Der Merwe JACQUES
Van Der Merwe JACQUES #147
Male Veteran
14
(22)
01:09:52.00
Veteran
14
Male
22
41.1 km/h
01:09:59.39
24
22
Clayton ANDREWS
Clayton ANDREWS #22
Male Veteran
15
(23)
01:09:52.00
Veteran
15
Male
23
41.1 km/h
01:10:01.45
25
99
Dylan EDEL
Dylan EDEL #99
Male Sub Vet
9
(24)
01:09:52.00
Sub Vet
9
Male
24
41.1 km/h
01:10:04.04
26
324
Armand SNYMAN
Armand SNYMAN #324
Male Sub Vet
10
(25)
01:09:52.00
Sub Vet
10
Male
25
41.1 km/h
01:10:06.76
27
318
Thomas SHAW
Thomas SHAW #318
Male Veteran
16
(26)
01:09:52.00
Veteran
16
Male
26
41.1 km/h
01:10:07.17
28
333
Marius STEVENS
Marius STEVENS #333
Male Master
1
(27)
01:10:07.00
Master
1
Male
27
41.1 km/h
01:10:07.63
29
270
Martin PRETORIUS
Martin PRETORIUS #270
Male Master
2
(28)
01:10:07.00
Master
2
Male
28
41.1 km/h
01:10:07.75
30
246
Dirk NEL
Dirk NEL #246
Male Master
3
(29)
01:10:07.00
Master
3
Male
29
41.1 km/h
01:10:07.83
31
391
Luke VRIJENHOEK
Luke VRIJENHOEK #391
Male Master
4
(30)
01:10:07.00
Master
4
Male
30
41.1 km/h
01:10:08.02
32
39
Wayne BOOYSEN
Wayne BOOYSEN #39
Male Master
5
(31)
01:10:07.00
Master
5
Male
31
41.1 km/h
01:10:08.24
33
158
Francois KEMP
Francois KEMP #158
Male Master
6
(32)
01:10:07.00
Master
6
Male
32
41.1 km/h
01:10:08.24
34
368
Christopher VAN ROOYEN
Christopher VAN ROOYEN #368
Male Master
7
(33)
01:10:07.00
Master
7
Male
33
41.1 km/h
01:10:08.44
35
370
Jeandre VAN SCHALKWYK
Jeandre VAN SCHALKWYK #370
Male Master
8
(34)
01:10:07.00
Master
8
Male
34
41.1 km/h
01:10:08.44
36
247
Gert NEL
Gert NEL #247
Male Master
9
(35)
01:10:07.00
Master
9
Male
35
41.1 km/h
01:10:08.44
37
300
Tinus SCHEEPERS
Tinus SCHEEPERS #300
Male Master
10
(36)
01:10:07.00
Master
10
Male
36
41.1 km/h
01:10:08.64
38
233
Sthembiso Motabo MOTABO
Sthembiso Motabo MOTABO #233
Male Veteran
17
(37)
01:09:52.00
Veteran
17
Male
37
41.1 km/h
01:10:08.79
39
306
Paul SCOTT
Paul SCOTT #306
Male Master
11
(38)
01:10:07.00
Master
11
Male
38
41.1 km/h
01:10:08.84
40
359
Herman VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Herman VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #359
Male Master
12
(39)
01:10:07.00
Master
12
Male
39
41.1 km/h
01:10:08.84
41
151
Izak JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Izak JANSEN VAN VUUREN #151
Male Master
13
(40)
01:10:07.00
Master
13
Male
40
41.1 km/h
01:10:09.44
42
302
Lionel SCHOLTZ
Lionel SCHOLTZ #302
Male Master
14
(41)
01:10:07.00
Master
14
Male
41
41.0 km/h
01:10:09.76
43
251
Bill NICOLSON
Bill NICOLSON #251
Male Gr Master
1
(42)
01:10:07.00
Gr Master
1
Male
42
41.0 km/h
01:10:09.76
44
294
Roger Rusch RUSCH
Roger Rusch RUSCH #294
Male Master
15
(43)
01:10:07.00
Master
15
Male
43
41.0 km/h
01:10:11.47
45
388
Joe VISSER
Joe VISSER #388
Male Gr Master
2
(44)
01:10:07.00
Gr Master
2
Male
44
41.0 km/h
01:10:11.47
46
365
Johan VAN HUYSSTEEN
Johan VAN HUYSSTEEN #365
Male Master
16
(45)
01:10:07.00
Master
16
Male
45
41.0 km/h
01:10:12.69
47
286
Jimmy ROBBERTS
Jimmy ROBBERTS #286
Male Master
17
(46)
01:10:07.00
Master
17
Male
46
41.0 km/h
01:10:12.90
48
150
Louis S JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Louis S JANSE VAN RENSBURG #150
Male Gr Master
3
(47)
01:10:07.00
Gr Master
3
Male
47
41.0 km/h
01:10:12.90
49
327
Sarel SPIES
Sarel SPIES #327
Male Master
18
(48)
01:10:07.00
Master
18
Male
48
41.0 km/h
01:10:14.73
50
400
Greg WITTSTOCK
Greg WITTSTOCK #400
Male Master
19
(49)
01:10:22.00
Master
19
Male
49
40.9 km/h
01:10:22.86
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (311 items)
© 2023