Kremetart Cycle
11/06/2022
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPaceFinish
12237
Waldo STRIJDOMWaldo STRIJDOM
#2237 Male Youth
01:08:22.0401:08:22.041
(1)
Youth1Male130.7 km/h01:08:22.04
22220
Daniel LEEDaniel LEE
#2220 Male Youth
01:11:07.5401:11:07.542
(2)
Youth2Male229.5 km/h01:11:07.53
32221
Matthew LEEMatthew LEE
#2221 Male Youth
01:13:12.8501:13:12.853
(3)
Youth3Male328.7 km/h01:13:12.85
42245
Karla VAN ZYLKarla VAN ZYL
#2245 Female Elite
01:14:54.2601:14:54.261
(1)
Elite1Female128.0 km/h01:14:54.26
52201
Jenna ADLAMJenna ADLAM
#2201 Female Youth
01:17:09.0001:17:09.001
(2)
Youth1Female227.2 km/h01:17:09.00
62238
Clarinda THOMPSONClarinda THOMPSON
#2238 Female Sub Vet
01:19:58.0501:19:58.051
(3)
Sub Vet1Female326.3 km/h01:19:58.05
72236
Dane STRIJDOMDane STRIJDOM
#2236 Female Sub Junior
01:21:10.6801:21:10.681
(4)
Sub Junior1Female425.9 km/h01:21:10.68
82235
Tristan STEENKAMPTristan STEENKAMP
#2235 Male Youth
01:21:31.5901:21:31.594
(4)
Youth4Male425.8 km/h01:21:31.58
92225
Casper MCDONALDCasper MCDONALD
#2225 Male Elite
01:21:39.8401:21:39.841
(5)
Elite1Male525.7 km/h01:21:39.83
102239
Keagan Truter TRUTERKeagan Truter TRUTER
#2239 Male Elite
01:22:01.5901:22:01.592
(6)
Elite2Male625.6 km/h01:22:01.58
112242
Andre VAN REEAndre VAN REE
#2242 Male Sub Junior
01:22:39.7701:22:39.771
(7)
Sub Junior1Male725.4 km/h01:22:39.76
122208
Justice Jaz-Man CHOKOEJustice Jaz-Man CHOKOE
#2208 Male Elite
01:22:50.9701:22:50.973
(8)
Elite3Male825.3 km/h01:22:50.97
132219
Zander KRUGELZander KRUGEL
#2219 Male Youth
01:25:36.4801:25:36.485
(9)
Youth5Male924.5 km/h01:25:36.47
142204
Aiden BRUCEAiden BRUCE
#2204 Male Sub Junior
01:25:44.5601:25:44.562
(10)
Sub Junior2Male1024.5 km/h01:25:44.56
152210
Peroux DU PREEZPeroux DU PREEZ
#2210 Male Sub Junior
01:25:48.7801:25:48.783
(11)
Sub Junior3Male1124.5 km/h01:25:48.77
162200
Thabo MULAUDZIThabo MULAUDZI
#2200 Male Youth
01:32:38.4501:32:38.456
(12)
Youth6Male1222.7 km/h01:32:38.45
172215
Gerhard FURSTENBERGGerhard FURSTENBERG
#2215 Male Sub Junior
01:32:41.0301:32:41.034
(13)
Sub Junior4Male1322.7 km/h01:32:41.03
182202
Christo BOTESChristo BOTES
#2202 Male Gr Master
01:34:01.7901:34:01.791
(14)
Gr Master1Male1422.3 km/h01:34:01.78
192209
Wg DE VILLIERSWg DE VILLIERS
#2209 Male Junior
01:35:36.4601:35:36.461
(15)
Junior1Male1522.0 km/h01:35:36.46
202212
Kobi ERASMUSKobi ERASMUS
#2212 Female Elite
01:36:46.0601:36:46.062
(5)
Elite2Female521.7 km/h01:36:46.06
212233
Leanders SCHOERIELeanders SCHOERIE
#2233 Male Sub Junior
01:46:35.8501:46:35.855
(16)
Sub Junior5Male1619.7 km/h01:46:35.84
222231
Tendani RAFILALUMETendani RAFILALUME
#2231 Male Veteran
01:46:39.1101:46:39.111
(17)
Veteran1Male1719.7 km/h01:46:39.11
232205
Cara BRUCECara BRUCE
#2205 Female Sub Junior
01:47:31.6501:47:31.652
(6)
Sub Junior2Female619.5 km/h01:47:31.65
242206
Chris BRUCEChris BRUCE
#2206 Male Veteran
01:47:58.7101:47:58.712
(18)
Veteran2Male1819.4 km/h01:47:58.71
252032
J HURWITZJ HURWITZ
#2032 Male Gr Master
01:48:03.5801:48:03.582
(19)
Gr Master2Male1919.4 km/h01:48:03.57
262232
Anel ROETSAnel ROETS
#2232 Female Sub Vet
01:53:43.6101:53:43.612
(7)
Sub Vet2Female718.5 km/h01:53:43.61
272211
Petrusa DU TOITPetrusa DU TOIT
#2211 Female Veteran
01:54:40.6001:54:40.601
(8)
Veteran1Female818.3 km/h01:54:40.59
282227
Rhulani Solomon MITILENIRhulani Solomon MITILENI
#2227 Male Sub Vet
01:59:40.7801:59:40.781
(20)
Sub Vet1Male2017.5 km/h01:59:40.77
292246
Lizelle VENTERLizelle VENTER
#2246 Female Veteran
01:59:58.0601:59:58.062
(9)
Veteran2Female917.5 km/h01:59:58.05
302223
Rudzani MAPHAHARudzani MAPHAHA
#2223 Female Veteran
02:01:10.8302:01:10.833
(10)
Veteran3Female1017.3 km/h02:01:10.83
312226
Lutendo MITILENILutendo MITILENI
#2226 Female Elite
02:04:07.9102:04:07.913
(11)
Elite3Female1116.9 km/h02:04:07.91
322241
Wiekus VAN DER WALTWiekus VAN DER WALT
#2241 Male Master
02:06:22.7702:06:22.771
(21)
Master1Male2116.6 km/h02:06:22.76
332203
Elzette BOTHAElzette BOTHA
#2203 Female Sub Vet
02:07:27.6802:07:27.683
(12)
Sub Vet3Female1216.5 km/h02:07:27.68
342229
Rudolph NORTJERudolph NORTJE
#2229 Male Master
02:07:55.9602:07:55.962
(22)
Master2Male2216.4 km/h02:07:55.96
352228
Lizelle NORTJELizelle NORTJE
#2228 Female Veteran
02:11:38.1102:11:38.114
(13)
Veteran4Female1316.0 km/h02:11:38.11
362230
Mologadi RACHOENEMologadi RACHOENE
#2230 Female Sub Vet
02:15:21.9102:15:21.914
(14)
Sub Vet4Female1415.5 km/h02:15:21.91
372247
Henna VON HORSTENHenna VON HORSTEN
#2247 Female Sub Vet
02:20:09.7602:20:09.765
(15)
Sub Vet5Female1515.0 km/h02:20:09.76
382240
Bernice VAN COLLERBernice VAN COLLER
#2240 Female Veteran
02:21:04.5102:21:04.515
(16)
Veteran5Female1614.9 km/h02:21:04.51
392216
Abigail GOUSAbigail GOUS
#2216 Female Sub Junior
02:27:56.3402:27:56.343
(17)
Sub Junior3Female1714.2 km/h02:27:56.34
402234
Lezane SMITHLezane SMITH
#2234 Female Veteran
02:28:00.8602:28:00.866
(18)
Veteran6Female1814.2 km/h02:28:00.85
412243
Gerna VAN RHIJNGerna VAN RHIJN
#2243 Female Master
02:32:15.0302:32:15.031
(19)
Master1Female1913.8 km/h02:32:15.03
422214
Stacey FICKStacey FICK
#2214 Female Sub Vet
02:36:08.2802:36:08.286
(20)
Sub Vet6Female2013.4 km/h02:36:08.27
432244
Janine VAN WYKJanine VAN WYK
#2244 Female Sub Vet
02:50:49.4302:50:49.437
(21)
Sub Vet7Female2112.3 km/h02:50:49.43
2082
Chris VENTERChris VENTER
#2082 Male Gr Master
StartedStartedGr MasterMale
2207
Hildegarde BRUWERHildegarde BRUWER
#2207 Female Gr Master
Not startedNot startedGr MasterFemale
2213
Noeline ERASMUSNoeline ERASMUS
#2213 Female Master
Not startedNot startedMasterFemale
2217
Allison HAMANNAllison HAMANN
#2217 Female Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteranFemale
2218
Junel JOUBERTJunel JOUBERT
#2218 Female Youth
Not startedNot startedYouthFemale
2222
Ann LUTHERAnn LUTHER
#2222 Female Gr Master
Not startedNot startedGr MasterFemale
2224
Marius MARAISMarius MARAIS
#2224 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterMale
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
fb