Gauteng Cycling XCO Cup3
16/04/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
XCO Provincial
XCO Lite
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Laps
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Province
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
Lap5
Lap6
Lap7
1
237
Matthew NORTON
Matthew NORTON #237
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:43:38
00:43:38
4 laps
1
(1)
Sprog Boys
1
Male
1
Gauteng
00:10:37
00:10:26
00:11:19
00:11:14
2
232
Michael KANIS
Michael KANIS #232
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:43:57
00:43:57
4 laps
2
(2)
Sprog Boys
2
Male
2
Gauteng
00:10:40
00:10:53
00:11:18
00:11:05
3
236
Evan NAUDE
Evan NAUDE #236
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:44:32
00:44:32
4 laps
3
(3)
Sprog Boys
3
Male
3
Gauteng
00:10:20
00:11:09
00:11:41
00:11:20
4
238
Luke STAFFORD
Luke STAFFORD #238
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:45:37
00:45:37
4 laps
4
(4)
Sprog Boys
4
Male
4
Gauteng
00:10:38
00:11:17
00:11:51
00:11:50
5
234
Liam LABUSCHAGNE
Liam LABUSCHAGNE #234
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:46:18
00:46:18
4 laps
5
(5)
Sprog Boys
5
Male
5
Gauteng
00:10:51
00:11:40
00:11:47
00:11:58
6
243
Ruben VENTER
Ruben VENTER #243
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:48:14
00:48:14
4 laps
6
(6)
Sprog Boys
6
Male
6
Gauteng
00:11:19
00:12:08
00:12:14
00:12:32
7
239
Pieter VAN HOVEN
Pieter VAN HOVEN #239
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:50:54
00:50:54
4 laps
7
(7)
Sprog Boys
7
Male
7
Gauteng
00:11:24
00:12:26
00:13:23
00:13:40
8
242
Logan VAN VUUREN
Logan VAN VUUREN #242
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:51:44
00:51:44
4 laps
8
(8)
Sprog Boys
8
Male
8
Gauteng
00:12:30
00:12:46
00:13:04
00:13:22
9
235
Luan LABUSCHAGNE
Luan LABUSCHAGNE #235
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:55:54
00:55:54
4 laps
9
(9)
Sprog Boys
9
Male
9
Gauteng
00:12:06
00:12:56
00:17:50
00:13:00
10
233
Nathan KUUN
Nathan KUUN #233
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:56:09
00:56:09
4 laps
10
(10)
Sprog Boys
10
Male
10
Gauteng
00:13:02
00:14:32
00:14:02
00:14:32
11
152
Mieke GILBERT
Mieke GILBERT #152
Female Sub Jun Girls
4
00:56:29
00:56:29
4 laps
1
(1)
Sub Jun Girls
1
Female
1
Gauteng
00:13:09
00:14:33
00:14:33
00:14:13
12
150
Annamarie FIVAZ
Annamarie FIVAZ #150
Female Sub Jun Girls
4
00:58:04
00:58:04
4 laps
2
(2)
Sub Jun Girls
2
Female
2
Gauteng
00:13:40
00:15:23
00:14:31
00:14:28
13
367
Joshua KANIS
Joshua KANIS #367
Male Youth Men
4
01:02:23
01:02:23
4 laps
1
(11)
Youth Men
1
Male
11
Gauteng
00:14:41
00:15:21
00:16:05
00:16:15
14
374
Josh VAN DER MERWE
Josh VAN DER MERWE #374
Male Youth Men
4
01:05:28
01:05:28
4 laps
2
(12)
Youth Men
2
Male
12
Gauteng
00:14:41
00:16:03
00:17:02
00:17:41
15
360
Stephan ALDUM
Stephan ALDUM #360
Male Youth Men
4
01:05:56
01:05:56
4 laps
3
(13)
Youth Men
3
Male
13
Gauteng
00:15:07
00:16:14
00:17:03
00:17:31
16
155
Anel VERSTER
Anel VERSTER #155
Female Sub Jun Girls
4
01:06:34
01:06:34
4 laps
3
(3)
Sub Jun Girls
3
Female
3
Gauteng
00:16:06
00:17:05
00:16:50
00:16:30
17
372
Gustav ROLLER
Gustav ROLLER #372
Male Youth Men
4
01:10:21
01:10:21
4 laps
4
(14)
Youth Men
4
Male
14
Gauteng
00:14:42
00:18:11
00:18:52
00:18:35
18
361
Carter BARNES OLIVIER
Carter BARNES OLIVIER #361
Male Youth Men
4
01:10:42
01:10:42
4 laps
5
(15)
Youth Men
5
Male
15
Gauteng
00:16:01
00:17:52
00:18:05
00:18:43
19
371
Noah ODENDAAL
Noah ODENDAAL #371
Male Youth Men
4
01:10:59
01:10:59
4 laps
6
(16)
Youth Men
6
Male
16
Gauteng
00:15:57
00:17:59
00:18:01
00:18:59
20
376
Beon VAN STADEN
Beon VAN STADEN #376
Male Youth Men
4
01:19:59
01:19:59
4 laps
7
(17)
Youth Men
7
Male
17
Gauteng
00:19:30
00:19:24
00:20:04
00:20:59
21
373
Daniã«l SCHEEPERS
Daniã«l SCHEEPERS #373
Male Youth Men
4
01:20:51
01:20:51
4 laps
8
(18)
Youth Men
8
Male
18
Gauteng
00:17:38
00:19:45
00:21:07
00:22:19
22
160
Sam CLARK
Sam CLARK #160
Male Nipper Boys
3
00:39:18
00:39:18
3 laps
1
(19)
Nipper Boys
1
Male
19
Gauteng
00:12:15
00:12:23
00:14:39
23
276
Bella GROBLER
Bella GROBLER #276
Female Sprog Girls
3
00:45:15
00:45:15
3 laps
1
(4)
Sprog Girls
1
Female
4
Gauteng
00:13:58
00:15:49
00:15:27
24
163
Nicholas NORTON
Nicholas NORTON #163
Male Nipper Boys
3
00:45:31
00:45:31
3 laps
2
(20)
Nipper Boys
2
Male
20
Gauteng
00:14:48
00:15:37
00:15:05
25
240
Frans Hough VAN SCHALKWYK
Frans Hough VAN SCHALKWYK #240
Male Sprog Boys
3
00:48:38
00:48:38
3 laps
11
(21)
Sprog Boys
11
Male
21
North West
00:14:09
00:14:18
00:20:09
26
122
Justin DEYZEL
Justin DEYZEL #122
Male Sub Jun Boys
3
00:54:06
00:54:06
3 laps
1
(22)
Sub Jun Boys
1
Male
22
Gauteng
00:16:49
00:18:11
00:19:06
27
151
Jadeline GARDNER-SANDIFORD
Jadeline GARDNER-SANDIFORD #151
Female Sub Jun Girls
3
00:54:43
00:54:43
3 laps
4
(5)
Sub Jun Girls
4
Female
5
Gauteng
00:16:50
00:19:16
00:18:36
28
164
Zayden PIETERS
Zayden PIETERS #164
Male Nipper Boys
3
00:55:40
00:55:40
3 laps
3
(23)
Nipper Boys
3
Male
23
Gauteng
00:18:00
00:19:27
00:18:11
29
161
Fabian DOS SANTOS
Fabian DOS SANTOS #161
Male Nipper Boys
3
00:56:03
00:56:03
3 laps
4
(24)
Nipper Boys
4
Male
24
Gauteng
00:17:45
00:18:46
00:19:31
30
162
Ethan LOUW
Ethan LOUW #162
Male Nipper Boys
3
00:56:13
00:56:13
3 laps
5
(25)
Nipper Boys
5
Male
25
Gauteng
00:17:18
00:18:45
00:20:09
31
278
Hannah YOUNG
Hannah YOUNG #278
Female Sprog Girls
3
00:56:28
00:56:28
3 laps
2
(6)
Sprog Girls
2
Female
6
Gauteng
00:16:24
00:19:24
00:20:39
32
241
Leam Gary VAN VEENHUYZEN
Leam Gary VAN VEENHUYZEN #241
Male Sprog Boys
3
00:57:51
00:57:51
3 laps
12
(26)
Sprog Boys
12
Male
26
Gauteng
00:13:05
00:14:11
00:30:34
33
120
Jaco ALDUM
Jaco ALDUM #120
Male Sub Jun Boys
3
00:58:37
00:58:37
3 laps
2
(27)
Sub Jun Boys
2
Male
27
Gauteng
00:18:28
00:19:47
00:20:22
34
135
Calvin WAGNER
Calvin WAGNER #135
Male Sub Jun Boys
3
00:59:19
00:59:19
3 laps
3
(28)
Sub Jun Boys
3
Male
28
Gauteng
00:19:08
00:19:36
00:20:34
35
132
William PIENAAR
William PIENAAR #132
Male Sub Jun Boys
3
00:59:42
00:59:42
3 laps
4
(29)
Sub Jun Boys
4
Male
29
Gauteng
00:19:01
00:19:54
00:20:46
36
275
Lana COETZEE
Lana COETZEE #275
Female Sprog Girls
3
01:02:55
01:02:55
3 laps
3
(7)
Sprog Girls
3
Female
7
Gauteng
00:17:57
00:21:15
00:23:42
37
130
Laubscher PAQUET
Laubscher PAQUET #130
Male Sub Jun Boys
3
01:04:52
01:04:52
3 laps
5
(30)
Sub Jun Boys
5
Male
30
North West
00:19:11
00:20:40
00:25:00
38
131
Leo PIENAAR
Leo PIENAAR #131
Male Sub Jun Boys
3
01:06:28
01:06:28
3 laps
6
(31)
Sub Jun Boys
6
Male
31
Gauteng
00:20:06
00:22:47
00:23:34
39
125
Liam ESPACH
Liam ESPACH #125
Male Sub Jun Boys
3
01:13:52
01:13:52
3 laps
7
(32)
Sub Jun Boys
7
Male
32
Gauteng
00:21:59
00:23:49
00:28:03
40
121
Sebastian BRITS
Sebastian BRITS #121
Male Sub Jun Boys
3
01:19:28
01:19:28
3 laps
8
(33)
Sub Jun Boys
8
Male
33
Gauteng
00:24:30
00:26:48
00:28:08
41
134
Markus VERSTER
Markus VERSTER #134
Male Sub Jun Boys
3
01:21:36
01:21:36
3 laps
9
(34)
Sub Jun Boys
9
Male
34
Gauteng
00:24:51
00:27:32
00:29:13
42
127
Werni GRUENENFELDER
Werni GRUENENFELDER #127
Male Sub Jun Boys
3
01:21:56
01:21:56
3 laps
10
(35)
Sub Jun Boys
10
Male
35
Gauteng
00:25:33
00:27:45
00:28:36
43
180
Lana-Leigh DU TOIT
Lana-Leigh DU TOIT #180
Female Nipper Girls
2
00:33:11
00:33:11
2 laps
1
(8)
Nipper Girls
1
Female
8
Gauteng
00:15:36
00:17:34
44
182
annebell kleyn
annebell kleyn #182
Female Nipper Girls
2
00:35:02
00:35:02
2 laps
2
(9)
Nipper Girls
2
Female
9
00:16:07
00:18:55
45
181
Isabella HEYMANN
Isabella HEYMANN #181
Female Nipper Girls
2
00:38:43
00:38:43
2 laps
3
(10)
Nipper Girls
3
Female
10
Gauteng
00:19:48
00:18:54
46
154
Abigail VAN SCHALKWYK
Abigail VAN SCHALKWYK #154
Female Sub Jun Girls
2
00:41:35
00:41:35
2 laps
5
(11)
Sub Jun Girls
5
Female
11
North West
00:18:41
00:22:54
123
Luca DOS SANTOS
Luca DOS SANTOS #123
Male Sub Jun Boys
2
DNF
DNF
2 laps
Sub Jun Boys
Male
Gauteng
00:24:27
00:28:05
126
Henke GRIFFIOEN
Henke GRIFFIOEN #126
Male Sub Jun Boys
2
DNF
DNF
2 laps
Sub Jun Boys
Male
Gauteng
00:21:23
00:26:16
166
Christiaan VAN DEN BERGH
Christiaan VAN DEN BERGH #166
Male Nipper Boys
0
DNF
DNF
0 laps
Nipper Boys
Male
Gauteng
00:21:33
230
Deowen DE JAGER
Deowen DE JAGER #230
Male Sprog Boys
3
DNF
DNF
3 laps
Sprog Boys
Male
Gauteng
00:10:02
00:10:57
00:11:25
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
© 2023