City Lodge Hotels 3 Beaches Challenge
24/04/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
Results Home
 
Contact
Ind
Duo
Quad
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gen Pos
Name1
Name2
Name3
Name4
1st Swim
2nd Swim
3rd Swim
Run
7
8
Team THE FAB FOUR
Team THE FAB FOUR #8
Female
01:42:49
01:42:49
1
(1)
Female
1
1
Lee KEMP
Robyn Bird
Chashne Phelon
Sharon VILJOEN
00:28:00
00:18:16
00:31:37
00:24:53
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
1st Swim
00:28:00
00:28:00
00:28:00
09:27:40
7
1
1
7
1
1
2nd Swim
00:46:17
00:18:16
00:18:16
09:45:57
7
1
1
5
1
1
3rd Swim
01:17:55
00:31:37
00:31:37
10:17:35
6
1
1
4
1
1
Run
01:42:49
00:24:53
00:24:53
10:42:28
7
1
1
7
1
1
Page 1 of 1 (7 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gen Pos
Name1
Name2
Name3
Name4
1st Swim
2nd Swim
3rd Swim
Run
1
123
Team PRIVATEERS
Team PRIVATEERS #123
Mixed
01:09:39
01:09:39
1
(1)
Mixed
1
1
Herman Matthews
Andrew Austin
Erica De Vries
Erica De Vries
00:15:27
00:11:24
00:26:13
00:16:33
2
126
Team SUMMIES SMASHERS
Team SUMMIES SMASHERS #126
Mixed
01:12:09
01:12:09
2
(2)
Mixed
2
2
Morgan Gous
Daniel Pappas
Lexi Fourie
Kate Pappas
00:16:36
00:12:54
00:26:13
00:16:24
3
115
TEAM team automax
TEAM team automax #115
Male
01:15:41
01:15:41
1
(1)
Male
1
1
Brad SAUNDERS
Jordan HARRINGTON
Mitchell HARRINGTON
Rolf KICKHOFEL
00:18:21
00:12:54
00:31:23
00:13:01
4
87
TEAM CMA STINGRAYS
TEAM CMA STINGRAYS #87
Mixed
01:25:11
01:25:11
3
(3)
Mixed
3
3
Christo MINNAAR
Thomas IVINGS
Michelle TILTMANN
Rebecca IVINGS
00:16:23
00:13:20
00:37:30
00:17:57
5
101
TEAM MEADOW GROUP RACERS
TEAM MEADOW GROUP RACERS #101
Mixed
01:32:26
01:32:26
4
(4)
Mixed
4
4
Wynand DU PREEZ
Hennie SMIT
Pierre KOK
Inge WILLIAMSON
00:20:24
00:20:26
00:35:51
00:15:44
6
55
TEAM Phambili
TEAM Phambili #55
Male
01:37:43
01:37:43
2
(2)
Male
2
2
Mark OOSTHUIZEN
Andy DE LA MARE
Gary KOEKEMOER
Wayne OOSTHUIZEN
00:25:00
00:18:32
00:38:52
00:15:17
7
8
Team THE FAB FOUR
Team THE FAB FOUR #8
Female
01:42:49
01:42:49
1
(1)
Female
1
1
Lee KEMP
Robyn Bird
Chashne Phelon
Sharon VILJOEN
00:28:00
00:18:16
00:31:37
00:24:53
Page 1 of 1 (7 items)
© 2023