Stor-Age Festival of Running
08/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Solo Challenge 6km
Solo Challenge 12km
Solo Challenge 18km
Relay Team of 2
Primary School Challenge
High School Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (163 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Laps
Dist Done
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
1
1849
Enoch SKOSANA
Enoch SKOSANA #1849
Male Male
00:20:43
00:20:43
3 laps
1
(1)
Male
1
Male
1
3
6.000
00:06:31
00:06:59
00:07:15
2
1797
Thabiso SEFATSA
Thabiso SEFATSA #1797
Male Male
00:21:44
00:21:44
3 laps
2
(2)
Male
2
Male
2
3
6.000
00:07:01
00:07:17
00:07:27
3
1473
Gordon SCHOOMBEE
Gordon SCHOOMBEE #1473
Male Male
00:22:15
00:22:15
3 laps
3
(3)
Male
3
Male
3
3
6.000
00:06:48
00:07:31
00:07:57
4
1401
Andrea ANDREA
Andrea ANDREA #1401
Male Male
00:23:11
00:23:11
3 laps
4
(4)
Male
4
Male
4
3
6.000
00:07:23
00:07:57
00:07:51
5
1853
Calym GREER
Calym GREER #1853
Male Male
00:23:34
00:23:34
3 laps
5
(5)
Male
5
Male
5
3
6.000
00:07:19
00:08:03
00:08:13
6
1776
Yaseen BISMILLA
Yaseen BISMILLA #1776
Male Male
00:24:56
00:24:56
3 laps
6
(6)
Male
6
Male
6
3
6.000
00:06:02
00:06:02
00:12:52
7
1919
Nandipha DYWILI
Nandipha DYWILI #1919
Female Female
00:24:58
00:24:58
3 laps
1
(1)
Female
1
Female
1
3
6.000
00:07:58
00:08:22
00:08:39
8
1719
Marcia LETSOALO
Marcia LETSOALO #1719
Female Female
00:25:12
00:25:12
3 laps
2
(2)
Female
2
Female
2
3
6.000
00:05:56
00:05:56
00:13:20
9
1741
Muhammed MOOKADAM
Muhammed MOOKADAM #1741
Male Male
00:25:51
00:25:51
3 laps
7
(7)
Male
7
Male
7
3
6.000
00:07:42
00:09:06
00:09:04
10
1731
Oarabile MPHOUHLELE
Oarabile MPHOUHLELE #1731
Male Male
00:26:00
00:26:00
3 laps
8
(8)
Male
8
Male
8
3
6.000
00:07:58
00:08:52
00:09:12
11
1951
Khumoetsile MASHALA
Khumoetsile MASHALA #1951
Male Male
00:26:33
00:26:33
3 laps
9
(9)
Male
9
Male
9
3
6.000
00:08:55
00:08:31
00:09:08
12
1936
Karabo SEFIRI
Karabo SEFIRI #1936
Male Male
00:26:59
00:26:59
3 laps
10
(10)
Male
10
Male
10
3
6.000
00:06:47
00:06:47
00:13:27
13
1471
Coenraad ROSSOUW
Coenraad ROSSOUW #1471
Male Male
00:29:02
00:29:02
3 laps
11
(11)
Male
11
Male
11
3
6.000
00:09:07
00:09:50
00:10:06
14
1783
Mokgama RAWAGANE
Mokgama RAWAGANE #1783
Male Male
00:29:43
00:29:43
3 laps
12
(12)
Male
12
Male
12
3
6.000
00:06:27
00:06:27
00:16:51
15
1409
Christopher BISHOP
Christopher BISHOP #1409
Male Male
00:30:05
00:30:05
3 laps
13
(13)
Male
13
Male
13
3
6.000
00:10:02
00:10:10
00:09:54
16
1782
Johann DU TOIT
Johann DU TOIT #1782
Male Male
00:30:08
00:30:08
3 laps
14
(14)
Male
14
Male
14
3
6.000
00:09:28
00:10:11
00:10:30
17
1912
Paul DHLAMINI
Paul DHLAMINI #1912
Male Male
00:30:38
00:30:38
3 laps
15
(15)
Male
15
Male
15
3
6.000
00:10:01
00:10:26
00:10:12
18
1466
Lerato PHALE
Lerato PHALE #1466
Female Female
00:31:36
00:31:36
3 laps
3
(3)
Female
3
Female
3
3
6.000
00:07:43
00:07:43
00:16:12
19
1851
Matthan DELPORT
Matthan DELPORT #1851
Male Male
00:31:57
00:31:57
3 laps
16
(16)
Male
16
Male
16
3
6.000
00:10:53
00:10:52
00:10:13
20
1787
Omphile RADASEKA
Omphile RADASEKA #1787
Male Male
00:32:15
00:32:15
3 laps
17
(17)
Male
17
Male
17
3
6.000
00:09:30
00:11:02
00:11:43
21
1907
Zamansele NSELE
Zamansele NSELE #1907
Female Female
00:32:34
00:32:34
3 laps
4
(4)
Female
4
Female
4
3
6.000
00:10:29
00:11:13
00:10:53
22
1908
Peter SSONKO
Peter SSONKO #1908
Male Male
00:32:36
00:32:36
3 laps
18
(18)
Male
18
Male
18
3
6.000
00:10:27
00:10:56
00:11:14
23
1460
Declyn MYBURGH
Declyn MYBURGH #1460
Male Male
00:32:50
00:32:50
3 laps
19
(19)
Male
19
Male
19
3
6.000
00:11:57
00:10:28
00:10:26
24
1469
Lee-Ann PIENAAR
Lee-Ann PIENAAR #1469
Female Female
00:33:00
00:33:00
3 laps
5
(5)
Female
5
Female
5
3
6.000
00:10:34
00:11:11
00:11:17
25
1474
Helena SERFONTEIN
Helena SERFONTEIN #1474
Female Female
00:33:17
00:33:17
3 laps
6
(6)
Female
6
Female
6
3
6.000
00:10:40
00:11:23
00:11:15
26
1422
Catherine GREER
Catherine GREER #1422
Female Female
00:33:21
00:33:21
3 laps
7
(7)
Female
7
Female
7
3
6.000
00:10:23
00:11:29
00:11:30
27
1721
Eugene PHASHA
Eugene PHASHA #1721
Male Male
00:33:39
00:33:39
3 laps
20
(20)
Male
20
Male
20
3
6.000
00:09:59
00:12:21
00:11:20
28
1410
Danielle BISHOP-KAPP
Danielle BISHOP-KAPP #1410
Female Female
00:33:40
00:33:40
3 laps
8
(8)
Female
8
Female
8
3
6.000
00:10:19
00:11:29
00:11:53
29
1788
Onalena LETSWALO
Onalena LETSWALO #1788
Male Male
00:34:33
00:34:33
3 laps
21
(21)
Male
21
Male
21
3
6.000
00:09:55
00:11:54
00:12:45
30
1711
Mologaeli MPHAHLELI
Mologaeli MPHAHLELI #1711
Female Female
00:35:38
00:35:38
3 laps
9
(9)
Female
9
Female
9
3
6.000
00:10:42
00:12:11
00:12:46
31
1778
Demi NEUPER
Demi NEUPER #1778
Female Female
00:35:59
00:35:59
3 laps
10
(10)
Female
10
Female
10
OVERKRUIN AC
3
6.000
00:10:32
00:12:15
00:13:13
32
1756
Khawina KAKOMA
Khawina KAKOMA #1756
Male Male
00:36:09
00:36:09
3 laps
22
(22)
Male
22
Male
22
3
6.000
00:08:49
00:08:49
00:18:33
33
1701
Luzuko MTULU
Luzuko MTULU #1701
Male Male
00:36:12
00:36:12
3 laps
23
(23)
Male
23
Male
23
3
6.000
00:11:01
00:12:37
00:12:35
34
1475
Khensani SHAI
Khensani SHAI #1475
Female Female
00:36:15
00:36:15
3 laps
11
(11)
Female
11
Female
11
3
6.000
00:08:31
00:08:31
00:19:15
35
1745
Rita HOFMEY
Rita HOFMEY #1745
Female Female
00:36:31
00:36:31
3 laps
12
(12)
Female
12
Female
12
3
6.000
00:11:36
00:12:34
00:12:22
36
1412
Johan CELLIERS
Johan CELLIERS #1412
Male Male
00:37:38
00:37:38
3 laps
24
(24)
Male
24
Male
24
3
6.000
00:12:55
00:12:20
00:12:24
37
1964
Art NEALE
Art NEALE #1964
Male Male
00:37:39
00:37:39
3 laps
25
(25)
Male
25
Male
25
3
6.000
00:12:12
00:12:35
00:12:52
38
1488
Jean THOM
Jean THOM #1488
Female Female
00:38:19
00:38:19
3 laps
13
(13)
Female
13
Female
13
3
6.000
00:11:59
00:13:12
00:13:10
39
1485
Jaco STEYNBERG
Jaco STEYNBERG #1485
Male Male
00:38:38
00:38:38
3 laps
26
(26)
Male
26
Male
26
3
6.000
00:11:19
00:13:20
00:14:00
40
1916
Thomas NGAKE
Thomas NGAKE #1916
Male Male
00:38:45
00:38:45
3 laps
27
(27)
Male
27
Male
27
3
6.000
00:13:23
00:12:20
00:13:03
41
1738
David VENTER
David VENTER #1738
Male Male
00:38:55
00:38:55
3 laps
28
(28)
Male
28
Male
28
3
6.000
00:11:32
00:13:17
00:14:06
42
1848
Ezekiel KGOMONGWE
Ezekiel KGOMONGWE #1848
Male Male
00:39:20
00:39:20
3 laps
29
(29)
Male
29
Male
29
3
6.000
00:12:20
00:13:23
00:13:38
43
1733
Tebogo KEETSE
Tebogo KEETSE #1733
Female Female
00:39:20
00:39:20
3 laps
14
(14)
Female
14
Female
14
3
6.000
00:17:14
00:10:26
00:11:41
44
1495
Roenette WILLEMSE
Roenette WILLEMSE #1495
Female Female
00:39:42
00:39:42
3 laps
15
(15)
Female
15
Female
15
3
6.000
00:09:23
00:09:23
00:20:58
45
1442
Natasha LLOYD
Natasha LLOYD #1442
Female Female
00:39:49
00:39:49
3 laps
16
(16)
Female
16
Female
16
3
6.000
00:09:21
00:09:21
00:21:08
46
1921
Boledi NAPE
Boledi NAPE #1921
Female Female
00:39:57
00:39:57
3 laps
17
(17)
Female
17
Female
17
3
6.000
00:11:32
00:13:09
00:15:18
47
2077
Angie CREW
Angie CREW #2077
Female Female
00:39:57
00:39:57
3 laps
18
(18)
Female
18
Female
18
3
6.000
00:11:48
00:14:21
00:13:49
48
1727
Tilanie VERSTER
Tilanie VERSTER #1727
Female Female
00:40:20
00:40:20
3 laps
19
(19)
Female
19
Female
19
3
6.000
00:09:27
00:09:27
00:21:28
49
1487
Martie THERON
Martie THERON #1487
Female Female
00:40:21
00:40:21
3 laps
20
(20)
Female
20
Female
20
3
6.000
00:09:29
00:09:29
00:21:24
50
1491
Loraine VAN DER MERWE
Loraine VAN DER MERWE #1491
Female Female
00:42:04
00:42:04
3 laps
21
(21)
Female
21
Female
21
3
6.000
00:13:37
00:13:38
00:14:49
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (163 items)
© 2023