226 Miway Brick Challenge
01/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
226 Challenge Swim
169 Challenge Swim
113 Challenge Swim
56 Challenge Swim
226 Rabbit Swim
169 Rabbit Swim
113 Rabbit Swim
56 Rabbit Swim
226 Challenge Cycle
169 Challenge Cycle
113 Challenge Cycle
56 Challenge Cycle
226 Rabbit Cycle
169 Rabbit Cycle
113 Rabbit Cycle
56 Rabbit Cycle
226 Challenge Run
169 Challenge Run
113 Challenge Run
56 Challenge Run
226 Rabbit Run
113 Rabbit Run
226 Challenge GC
169 Challenge GC
113 Challenge GC
56 Challenge GC
Combo Swim
Combo Cycle
Combo Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
1
152
Team VITA NUTS 2
Team VITA NUTS 2 #152
Mixed 20-29
00:25:50
00:25:50
1
(1)
20-29
1
Mixed
1
2
96
Jerome FANNING
Jerome FANNING #96
Male 30-39
00:26:38
00:26:38
1
(1)
30-39
1
Male
1
3
153
Clive CHOWLES
Clive CHOWLES #153
Male 40-49
00:26:39
00:26:39
1
(2)
40-49
1
Male
2
4
122
Callum SIMPSON
Callum SIMPSON #122
Male 20-29
00:27:15
00:27:15
1
(3)
20-29
1
Male
3
5
135
Michael SMIT
Michael SMIT #135
Male 60-69
00:27:27
00:27:27
1
(4)
60-69
1
Male
4
6
151
Lauren CANNON
Lauren CANNON #151
Female 30-39
00:27:30
00:27:30
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
7
116
Hayley MINTER-BROWN
Hayley MINTER-BROWN #116
Female 20-29
00:29:18
00:29:18
1
(2)
20-29
1
Female
2
8
128
Desmond RIDDLE
Desmond RIDDLE #128
Male 40-49
00:30:14
00:30:14
2
(5)
40-49
2
Male
5
9
104
Byron HARDY
Byron HARDY #104
Male 30-39
00:30:30
00:30:30
2
(6)
30-39
2
Male
6
10
97
Genevieve FERREIRA
Genevieve FERREIRA #97
Female 40-49
00:30:36
00:30:36
1
(3)
40-49
1
Female
3
11
129
Dallen ROOS
Dallen ROOS #129
Male 30-39
00:31:34
00:31:34
3
(7)
30-39
3
Male
7
12
100
Gabriella GIOIA
Gabriella GIOIA #100
Female 20-29
00:32:02
00:32:02
2
(4)
20-29
2
Female
4
13
117
Graeme MINTER-BROWN
Graeme MINTER-BROWN #117
Male 50-59
00:33:33
00:33:33
1
(8)
50-59
1
Male
8
14
131
Angela SCRUBY
Angela SCRUBY #131
Female 40-49
00:33:41
00:33:41
2
(5)
40-49
2
Female
5
15
149
Karyn SOUTHGATE
Karyn SOUTHGATE #149
Female 40-49
00:33:45
00:33:45
3
(6)
40-49
3
Female
6
16
127
Linda PROST
Linda PROST #127
Female 50-59
00:33:57
00:33:57
1
(7)
50-59
1
Female
7
17
112
Kerrin LYNCH
Kerrin LYNCH #112
Male 40-49
00:34:20
00:34:20
3
(9)
40-49
3
Male
9
18
98
Martin FERREIRA
Martin FERREIRA #98
Male 40-49
00:34:28
00:34:28
4
(10)
40-49
4
Male
10
19
134
Bradley SIMPSON
Bradley SIMPSON #134
Male 40-49
00:35:01
00:35:01
5
(11)
40-49
5
Male
11
20
148
Sanele SHANGE
Sanele SHANGE #148
Male 20-29
00:35:04
00:35:04
2
(12)
20-29
2
Male
12
21
39
Kenny MCLEAN
Kenny MCLEAN #39
Male 50-59
00:35:09
00:35:09
2
(13)
50-59
2
Male
13
22
91
Francois DU TOIT
Francois DU TOIT #91
Male 50-59
00:35:20
00:35:20
3
(14)
50-59
3
Male
14
23
144
Karl WEBER
Karl WEBER #144
Male 60-69
00:35:33
00:35:33
2
(15)
60-69
2
Male
15
24
142
Tyne VAN DER MERWE
Tyne VAN DER MERWE #142
Male 20-29
00:35:41
00:35:41
3
(16)
20-29
3
Male
16
25
132
Tarryn SEAGRAM
Tarryn SEAGRAM #132
Female 30-39
00:35:53
00:35:53
2
(8)
30-39
2
Female
8
26
89
Kimberly CRAWFORD
Kimberly CRAWFORD #89
Female 20-29
00:37:03
00:37:03
3
(9)
20-29
3
Female
9
27
140
Taryn TURNER
Taryn TURNER #140
Female 30-39
00:37:04
00:37:04
3
(10)
30-39
3
Female
10
28
137
Mark SMITH
Mark SMITH #137
Male 40-49
00:37:10
00:37:10
6
(17)
40-49
6
Male
17
29
111
Catherine LUND
Catherine LUND #111
Female 40-49
00:37:14
00:37:14
4
(11)
40-49
4
Female
11
30
133
Susan SIMPSON
Susan SIMPSON #133
Female 40-49
00:37:14
00:37:14
5
(12)
40-49
5
Female
12
31
139
Amber TUBB
Amber TUBB #139
Female 40-49
00:37:27
00:37:27
6
(13)
40-49
6
Female
13
32
103
Christine HARDING
Christine HARDING #103
Female 20-29
00:37:44
00:37:44
4
(14)
20-29
4
Female
14
33
150
Team VITA NUTS
Team VITA NUTS #150
Male 20-29
00:38:00
00:38:00
4
(18)
20-29
4
Male
18
34
120
Matthew MORGAN
Matthew MORGAN #120
Male 40-49
00:39:35
00:39:35
7
(19)
40-49
7
Male
19
35
147
Ernest BAILLIE
Ernest BAILLIE #147
Male 60-69
00:40:22
00:40:22
3
(20)
60-69
3
Male
20
36
106
Geoffrey HARRISON
Geoffrey HARRISON #106
Male 60-69
00:40:25
00:40:25
4
(21)
60-69
4
Male
21
37
136
Freda SMIT
Freda SMIT #136
Female 50-59
00:40:36
00:40:36
2
(15)
50-59
2
Female
15
38
84
Louise BESSENGER
Louise BESSENGER #84
Female 40-49
00:40:50
00:40:50
7
(16)
40-49
7
Female
16
39
125
Steve PAPALE
Steve PAPALE #125
Male 40-49
00:40:57
00:40:57
8
(22)
40-49
8
Male
22
40
82
Lauren ANDERSON
Lauren ANDERSON #82
Female 30-39
00:40:58
00:40:58
4
(17)
30-39
4
Female
17
41
95
Charmaine ELEFTHERIOU
Charmaine ELEFTHERIOU #95
Female 50-59
00:41:17
00:41:17
3
(18)
50-59
3
Female
18
42
85
Alan BUCHANAN
Alan BUCHANAN #85
Male 50-59
00:41:19
00:41:19
4
(23)
50-59
4
Male
23
43
94
Samantha DUNGAN
Samantha DUNGAN #94
Female 40-49
00:41:20
00:41:20
8
(19)
40-49
8
Female
19
44
92
Monica DU TOIT
Monica DU TOIT #92
Female 40-49
00:41:24
00:41:24
9
(20)
40-49
9
Female
20
45
90
Charlene DONALD
Charlene DONALD #90
Female 20-29
00:41:29
00:41:29
5
(21)
20-29
5
Female
21
46
130
Lou SCHOEMAN
Lou SCHOEMAN #130
Female 30-39
00:41:34
00:41:34
5
(22)
30-39
5
Female
22
47
1
Patrick ADDIS
Patrick ADDIS #1
Male 40-49
00:41:38
00:41:38
9
(24)
40-49
9
Male
24
48
118
Tshitso MOFOKENG
Tshitso MOFOKENG #118
Male 30-39
00:43:27
00:43:27
4
(25)
30-39
4
Male
25
49
154
Noel WILLIAMSON
Noel WILLIAMSON #154
Male 20-29
00:44:04
00:44:04
5
(26)
20-29
5
Male
26
50
126
Wyno PIETERSEN
Wyno PIETERSEN #126
Male 30-39
00:44:16
00:44:16
5
(27)
30-39
5
Male
27
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
© 2023