Westville M13 Road Race Classic
03/06/2018
Results
Teams
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
85KM
51KM
17KM
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
17km
32km
51km
1
296
James Swart
James Swart #296
Male 51km
01:29:12
01:29:12
1
(1)
51km
1
Male
1
34.3 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:27
00:30:06
00:30:38
2
256
Unathi NXUMALO
Unathi NXUMALO #256
Male Dev
01:29:17
01:29:17
1
(2)
Dev
1
Male
2
34.3 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:27
00:30:06
00:30:42
3
191
Rivers Braatvedt
Rivers Braatvedt #191
Male 51km
01:29:17
01:29:17
2
(3)
51km
2
Male
3
34.3 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:28
00:30:04
00:30:43
4
295
Warren Richardson
Warren Richardson #295
Male 51km
01:29:17
01:29:17
3
(4)
51km
3
Male
4
34.3 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:27
00:30:06
00:30:43
5
231
Siyanda GUMEDE
Siyanda GUMEDE #231
Male Dev
01:29:17
01:29:17
2
(5)
Dev
2
Male
5
34.3 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:26
00:30:08
00:30:43
6
233
Tsepo KOLOKO
Tsepo KOLOKO #233
Male Dev
01:29:43
01:29:43
3
(6)
Dev
3
Male
6
34.1 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:27
00:30:06
00:31:09
7
244
Jayden MOOLMAN
Jayden MOOLMAN #244
Male 51km
01:29:44
01:29:44
4
(7)
51km
4
Male
7
34.1 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:28
00:30:07
00:31:08
8
210
Beau BASSON
Beau BASSON #210
Male 51km
01:29:54
01:29:54
5
(8)
51km
5
Male
8
34.0 km/h
BATCH 3
00:36:16
00:38:20
00:15:17
9
225
Sphephelo DLAMINI
Sphephelo DLAMINI #225
Male Dev
01:29:58
01:29:58
4
(9)
Dev
4
Male
9
34.0 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:27
00:30:07
00:31:24
10
278
Thabiso ZINDELA
Thabiso ZINDELA #278
Male Dev
01:30:20
01:30:20
5
(10)
Dev
5
Male
10
33.9 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:27
00:30:07
00:31:45
11
286
Hylton Beliezly
Hylton Beliezly #286
Male 51km
01:30:27
01:30:27
6
(11)
51km
6
Male
11
33.8 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:28
00:30:06
00:31:52
12
214
Jordan Brandon BOLD
Jordan Brandon BOLD #214
Male 51km
01:30:35
01:30:35
7
(12)
51km
7
Male
12
33.8 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:27
00:30:07
00:32:01
13
273
Liam Richard THEUNISSEN
Liam Richard THEUNISSEN #273
Male 51km
01:30:37
01:30:37
8
(13)
51km
8
Male
13
33.8 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:28
00:30:07
00:32:00
14
151
Avie MAHARAJ
Avie MAHARAJ #151
Male 51km
01:31:55
01:31:55
9
(14)
51km
9
Male
14
33.3 km/h
BATCH 3
00:29:46
00:31:27
00:30:41
15
239
Bruce MCDONALD
Bruce MCDONALD #239
Male 51km
01:31:57
01:31:57
10
(15)
51km
10
Male
15
33.3 km/h
BATCH 3
00:30:05
00:31:08
00:30:42
16
293
Steve Marnewick
Steve Marnewick #293
Male 51km
01:32:19
01:32:19
11
(16)
51km
11
Male
16
33.1 km/h
BATCH 3
00:29:10
00:32:03
00:31:05
17
181
Graeme CLAASSEN
Graeme CLAASSEN #181
Male 51km
01:35:55
01:35:55
12
(17)
51km
12
Male
17
31.9 km/h
BATCH 3
00:29:56
00:31:18
00:34:40
18
220
Ainsli DE BEER
Ainsli DE BEER #220
Female 51km
01:36:27
01:36:27
1
(1)
51km
1
Female
1
31.7 km/h
BATCH 3
00:29:08
00:32:17
00:35:01
19
229
Vinolen GANESH
Vinolen GANESH #229
Male 51km
01:36:59
01:36:59
13
(18)
51km
13
Male
18
31.6 km/h
BATCH 3
00:38:06
00:41:11
00:17:40
20
221
Nicholas DE BRUIN
Nicholas DE BRUIN #221
Male 51km
01:37:53
01:37:53
14
(19)
51km
14
Male
19
31.3 km/h
BATCH 3
00:29:10
00:32:04
00:36:37
21
254
Luyada NGIDI
Luyada NGIDI #254
Male Dev
01:39:08
01:39:08
6
(20)
Dev
6
Male
20
30.9 km/h
BATCH 3
00:30:40
00:33:36
00:34:51
22
253
Jackson NGCOBO
Jackson NGCOBO #253
Male Dev
01:39:08
01:39:08
7
(21)
Dev
7
Male
21
30.9 km/h
BATCH 3
00:30:41
00:33:35
00:34:51
23
235
James William MARTIN
James William MARTIN #235
Male 51km
01:39:35
01:39:35
15
(22)
51km
15
Male
22
30.7 km/h
BATCH 3
00:30:41
00:34:29
00:34:24
24
347
Jonathan WATTS
Jonathan WATTS #347
Male 51km
01:40:15
01:40:15
16
(23)
51km
16
Male
23
30.5 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:28
00:32:57
00:38:49
25
262
Glynis PRETORIUS
Glynis PRETORIUS #262
Female 51km
01:40:18
01:40:18
2
(2)
51km
2
Female
2
30.5 km/h
BATCH 3
00:32:08
00:33:46
00:34:23
26
267
Clint SAVILLE
Clint SAVILLE #267
Male 51km
01:40:25
01:40:25
17
(24)
51km
17
Male
24
30.5 km/h
BATCH 3
00:30:41
00:34:29
00:35:14
27
224
Michael DLADLA
Michael DLADLA #224
Male Dev
01:42:07
01:42:07
8
(25)
Dev
8
Male
25
30.0 km/h
BATCH 3
00:32:08
00:33:46
00:36:12
28
15
Pregalathan CHETTY
Pregalathan CHETTY #15
Male 51km
01:43:05
01:43:05
18
(26)
51km
18
Male
26
29.7 km/h
BATCH 3
00:33:59
00:34:15
00:34:50
29
255
Chantal NOSWORTHY
Chantal NOSWORTHY #255
Female 51km
01:43:12
01:43:12
3
(3)
51km
3
Female
3
29.6 km/h
BATCH 3
00:33:20
00:34:44
00:35:07
30
281
Mike CHARLTON-JONES
Mike CHARLTON-JONES #281
Male 51km
01:43:52
01:43:52
19
(27)
51km
19
Male
27
29.5 km/h
BATCH 3
00:32:50
00:35:45
00:35:16
31
202
Rowan ALLISON
Rowan ALLISON #202
Male 51km
01:43:55
01:43:55
20
(28)
51km
20
Male
28
29.4 km/h
BATCH 3
00:31:47
00:35:10
00:36:57
32
270
Jimmy SHANKLAND
Jimmy SHANKLAND #270
Mixed Tandem
01:44:49
01:44:49
1
(1)
Tandem
1
Mixed
1
29.2 km/h
BATCH 3
00:32:49
00:35:45
00:36:14
33
206
Andrew BAKER
Andrew BAKER #206
Mixed Tandem
01:44:49
01:44:49
2
(2)
Tandem
2
Mixed
2
29.2 km/h
BATCH 3
00:32:49
00:35:45
00:36:14
34
284
Audrey Stewart
Audrey Stewart #284
Male 51km
01:45:52
01:45:52
21
(29)
51km
21
Male
29
28.9 km/h
BATCH 3
00:31:20
00:36:16
00:38:14
35
294
Khumbulani Ngema
Khumbulani Ngema #294
Male 51km
01:46:39
01:46:39
22
(30)
51km
22
Male
30
28.7 km/h
BATCH 3
00:33:20
00:37:12
00:36:07
36
299
Kayla Ribbink
Kayla Ribbink #299
Female 51km
01:46:39
01:46:39
4
(4)
51km
4
Female
4
28.7 km/h
BATCH 3
00:34:05
00:36:03
00:36:31
37
276
Riaan VAN DER LINDE
Riaan VAN DER LINDE #276
Male 51km
01:47:06
01:47:06
23
(31)
51km
23
Male
31
28.6 km/h
BATCH 3
00:31:20
00:35:07
00:40:38
38
478
Taylor Munro
Taylor Munro #478
Female 51km
01:47:07
01:47:07
5
(5)
51km
5
Female
5
28.6 km/h
BATCH 3
00:32:11
00:37:07
00:37:49
39
218
Wendy BROWN
Wendy BROWN #218
Mixed Tandem
01:47:29
01:47:29
3
(3)
Tandem
3
Mixed
3
28.5 km/h
BATCH 3
00:34:05
00:36:00
00:37:22
40
217
Michael BROWN
Michael BROWN #217
Mixed Tandem
01:47:29
01:47:29
4
(4)
Tandem
4
Mixed
4
28.5 km/h
BATCH 3
00:34:05
00:36:00
00:37:22
41
223
Louis DE JAGER
Louis DE JAGER #223
Male 51km
01:48:10
01:48:10
24
(32)
51km
24
Male
32
28.3 km/h
BATCH 3
00:34:18
00:36:57
00:36:53
42
272
Keaton TALJARD
Keaton TALJARD #272
Male 51km
01:50:33
01:50:33
25
(33)
51km
25
Male
33
27.7 km/h
BATCH 3
00:34:05
00:38:55
00:37:32
43
479
Cartney Munro
Cartney Munro #479
Male 51km
01:50:36
01:50:36
26
(34)
51km
26
Male
34
27.7 km/h
BATCH 3
00:34:33
00:38:36
00:37:27
44
285
Rupert Spence
Rupert Spence #285
Male 51km
01:51:11
01:51:11
27
(35)
51km
27
Male
35
27.5 km/h
BATCH 3
00:33:36
00:37:57
00:39:36
45
204
John ARMSTRONG
John ARMSTRONG #204
Mixed Tandem
01:51:27
01:51:27
5
(5)
Tandem
5
Mixed
5
27.5 km/h
BATCH 3
00:34:24
00:37:21
00:39:42
46
205
Moira ARMSTRONG
Moira ARMSTRONG #205
Mixed Tandem
01:51:27
01:51:27
6
(6)
Tandem
6
Mixed
6
27.5 km/h
BATCH 3
00:34:23
00:37:21
00:39:42
47
289
Harrylal Surujpaul
Harrylal Surujpaul #289
Male 51km
01:52:31
01:52:31
28
(36)
51km
28
Male
36
27.2 km/h
BATCH 3
00:36:24
00:37:50
00:38:16
48
150
Mayahandra SURIANARAYAN
Mayahandra SURIANARAYAN #150
Male 51km
01:54:01
01:54:01
29
(37)
51km
29
Male
37
26.8 km/h
BATCH 3
00:34:57
00:39:26
00:39:37
49
263
Henry PRETORIUS
Henry PRETORIUS #263
Male 51km
01:54:25
01:54:25
30
(38)
51km
30
Male
38
26.7 km/h
BATCH 3
00:37:01
01:16:53
00:00:29
50
130
Michael RICHMOND
Michael RICHMOND #130
Male 51km
01:54:28
01:54:28
31
(39)
51km
31
Male
39
26.7 km/h
BATCH 3
00:36:50
00:38:09
00:39:28
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
© 2023