Farrarmere MTB Race and Trail Run
04/11/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Run 8km
Run 5km
MTB 25km
MTB 10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (145 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
1
3069
Keaton STANSFELD
Keaton STANSFELD #3069
Male Mens 14-18
00:18:31
00:18:31
1
(1)
Mens 14-18
1
Male
1
2
3093
Matthew MACKAY
Matthew MACKAY #3093
Male Junior Mens 8-13
00:19:18
00:19:18
1
(2)
Junior Mens 8-13
1
Male
2
3
3132
Johan KAMFER
Johan KAMFER #3132
Male Mens 18+
00:21:05
00:21:05
1
(3)
Mens 18+
1
Male
3
4
3057
Bronwyn NEL
Bronwyn NEL #3057
Female Ladies 8-13
00:21:29
00:21:29
1
(1)
Ladies 8-13
1
Female
1
5
3190
Dylan DE KOCK
Dylan DE KOCK #3190
Male Junior Mens 8-13
00:21:51
00:21:51
2
(4)
Junior Mens 8-13
2
Male
4
6
3040
Malcolm Vining
Malcolm Vining #3040
Male Mens 18+
00:23:00
00:23:00
2
(5)
Mens 18+
2
Male
5
7
3143
Matt Vining
Matt Vining #3143
Male Junior Mens 8-13
00:23:06
00:23:06
3
(6)
Junior Mens 8-13
3
Male
6
8
3182
Connor Watkins
Connor Watkins #3182
Male Mens 18+
00:23:25
00:23:25
3
(7)
Mens 18+
3
Male
7
9
3059
Shanel DE BEER
Shanel DE BEER #3059
Female Ladies 14-18
00:23:33
00:23:33
1
(2)
Ladies 14-18
1
Female
2
10
3198
Chante REYNEKE
Chante REYNEKE #3198
Female Ladies 14-18
00:23:48
00:23:48
2
(3)
Ladies 14-18
2
Female
3
11
3099
Jordyn Reyneke
Jordyn Reyneke #3099
Female Ladies 18+
00:24:31
00:24:31
1
(4)
Ladies 18+
1
Female
4
12
3191
Gary DE KOCK
Gary DE KOCK #3191
Male Mens 18+
00:24:36
00:24:36
4
(8)
Mens 18+
4
Male
8
13
3125
Raymond Lindsay
Raymond Lindsay #3125
Male Mens 18+
00:24:48
00:24:48
5
(9)
Mens 18+
5
Male
9
14
3038
Matthew CALDWELL
Matthew CALDWELL #3038
Male Junior Mens 8-13
00:25:26
00:25:26
4
(10)
Junior Mens 8-13
4
Male
10
15
3189
Jordan JOUBERT
Jordan JOUBERT #3189
Male Junior Mens 8-13
00:25:27
00:25:27
5
(11)
Junior Mens 8-13
5
Male
11
16
3192
Stefan HOFFMAN
Stefan HOFFMAN #3192
Male Mens 18+
00:25:28
00:25:28
6
(12)
Mens 18+
6
Male
12
17
3240
Vuyolwethu Gxagxisa
Vuyolwethu Gxagxisa #3240
Male Junior Mens 8-13
00:25:39
00:25:39
6
(13)
Junior Mens 8-13
6
Male
13
18
3221
Carl Goosen
Carl Goosen #3221
Male Junior Mens 8-13
00:25:39
00:25:39
7
(14)
Junior Mens 8-13
7
Male
14
19
3239
Reabebswe Gabashane
Reabebswe Gabashane #3239
Male Junior Mens 8-13
00:25:39
00:25:39
8
(15)
Junior Mens 8-13
8
Male
15
20
3136
Bradley Thomas
Bradley Thomas #3136
Male Junior Mens 8-13
00:25:42
00:25:42
9
(16)
Junior Mens 8-13
9
Male
16
21
3049
Johnathan HARFLETT
Johnathan HARFLETT #3049
Male Junior Mens 8-13
00:27:27
00:27:27
10
(17)
Junior Mens 8-13
10
Male
17
22
3232
Maryke Watkins
Maryke Watkins #3232
Female Ladies 18+
00:27:29
00:27:29
2
(5)
Ladies 18+
2
Female
5
23
3185
Danica VAN DER WATT
Danica VAN DER WATT #3185
Female Ladies 18+
00:27:44
00:27:44
3
(6)
Ladies 18+
3
Female
6
24
3214
Katie Richardson
Katie Richardson #3214
Female Ladies 18+
00:27:46
00:27:46
4
(7)
Ladies 18+
4
Female
7
25
3007
Fortune SHURO
Fortune SHURO #3007
Male Mens 18+
00:27:48
00:27:48
7
(18)
Mens 18+
7
Male
18
26
3023
Dylan DEWBERRY
Dylan DEWBERRY #3023
Male Junior Mens 8-13
00:28:48
00:28:48
11
(19)
Junior Mens 8-13
11
Male
19
27
3172
Samantha HOLLE
Samantha HOLLE #3172
Female Ladies 18+
00:29:14
00:29:14
5
(8)
Ladies 18+
5
Female
8
28
3216
Bianca Sjothun
Bianca Sjothun #3216
Female Ladies 18+
00:29:19
00:29:19
6
(9)
Ladies 18+
6
Female
9
29
3200
Fanie
Fanie #3200
Male Mens 18+
00:29:21
00:29:21
8
(20)
Mens 18+
8
Male
20
30
3231
Tayla Davies
Tayla Davies #3231
Female Ladies 18+
00:29:21
00:29:21
7
(10)
Ladies 18+
7
Female
10
31
3096
Anzelle KAMFER
Anzelle KAMFER #3096
Female Ladies 18+
00:29:32
00:29:32
8
(11)
Ladies 18+
8
Female
11
32
3148
Kaitlin MACKAY
Kaitlin MACKAY #3148
Female Ladies 8-13
00:29:46
00:29:46
2
(12)
Ladies 8-13
2
Female
12
33
3011
Adorabella GBENRO
Adorabella GBENRO #3011
Female Ladies 14-18
00:29:48
00:29:48
3
(13)
Ladies 14-18
3
Female
13
34
3230
Gabriella GBENRO
Gabriella GBENRO #3230
Female Ladies 8-13
00:29:49
00:29:49
3
(14)
Ladies 8-13
3
Female
14
35
3144
Chad LUMPE
Chad LUMPE #3144
Male Junior Mens 8-13
00:29:54
00:29:54
12
(21)
Junior Mens 8-13
12
Male
21
36
3024
Johan JOUBERT
Johan JOUBERT #3024
Male Mens 18+
00:30:09
00:30:09
9
(22)
Mens 18+
9
Male
22
37
3061
Emmie Kobus
Emmie Kobus #3061
Male Mens 18+
00:30:22
00:30:22
10
(23)
Mens 18+
10
Male
23
38
3210
Natalie Reynehe
Natalie Reynehe #3210
Female Ladies 18+
00:30:57
00:30:57
9
(15)
Ladies 18+
9
Female
15
39
3217
Samantha Reynke
Samantha Reynke #3217
Female Ladies 8-13
00:31:13
00:31:13
4
(16)
Ladies 8-13
4
Female
16
40
3095
Mary Jane NEL
Mary Jane NEL #3095
Female Ladies 8-13
00:31:27
00:31:27
5
(17)
Ladies 8-13
5
Female
17
41
3041
Lisa Howitt
Lisa Howitt #3041
Female Ladies 18+
00:31:31
00:31:31
10
(18)
Ladies 18+
10
Female
18
42
3055
Colin CALDWELL
Colin CALDWELL #3055
Male Mens 18+
00:31:45
00:31:45
11
(24)
Mens 18+
11
Male
24
43
3223
Ronel PRETORIUS
Ronel PRETORIUS #3223
Female Ladies 18+
00:32:24
00:32:24
11
(19)
Ladies 18+
11
Female
19
44
3085
Tarina Davies
Tarina Davies #3085
Female Ladies 18+
00:33:05
00:33:05
12
(20)
Ladies 18+
12
Female
20
45
3213
Pascal COBBAERT
Pascal COBBAERT #3213
Male Mens 18+
00:33:59
00:33:59
12
(25)
Mens 18+
12
Male
25
46
3073
Micheal GOEBEL
Micheal GOEBEL #3073
Male Junior Mens 8-13
00:34:06
00:34:06
13
(26)
Junior Mens 8-13
13
Male
26
47
3149
Matthew BISSCHOFF
Matthew BISSCHOFF #3149
Male Junior Mens 8-13
00:35:01
00:35:01
14
(27)
Junior Mens 8-13
14
Male
27
48
3077
Declin Young
Declin Young #3077
Male Junior Mens 8-13
00:35:06
00:35:06
15
(28)
Junior Mens 8-13
15
Male
28
49
3204
Vincent AMBROSI
Vincent AMBROSI #3204
Male Junior Mens 8-13
00:35:06
00:35:06
16
(29)
Junior Mens 8-13
16
Male
29
50
3243
Gabriel PRINSLOO
Gabriel PRINSLOO #3243
Male Mens 18+
00:35:10
00:35:10
13
(30)
Mens 18+
13
Male
30
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (145 items)