aQuelle Tour Durban
13/05/2023
Page 1 of 6 (285 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosBehind Cat WinnerGenderGen PosPaceWaveStart5.6km17.5kmFinish
1308
Daniel VAN DER WATTDaniel VAN DER WATT #308
Male Senior
01:25:5501:25:551
(1)
Senior1Male187.3 km/hBatch A00:00:0400:10:5700:36:5901:25:55
2230
David YAPPDavid YAPP #230
Male E-Bike
01:28:1001:28:101
(2)
E-Bike1Male285.1 km/hBatch B00:00:1100:12:3100:37:1201:28:10
330
Andrew HILLAndrew HILL #30
Male Vet
01:28:1301:28:131
(3)
Vet1Male385.0 km/hBatch A00:00:0400:10:5700:37:1401:28:13
469
Brent YELLANDBrent YELLAND #69
Male Senior
01:30:1801:30:182
(4)
Senior200:04:22Male483.0 km/hBatch A00:00:0500:12:0500:39:4901:30:18
547
Joshua PAULJoshua PAUL #47
Male Youth
01:30:2001:30:201
(5)
Youth1Male583.0 km/hBatch A00:00:0500:12:2200:39:4701:30:20
649
Tayne Drew RUDLINGTayne Drew RUDLING #49
Male Junior
01:31:1001:31:101
(6)
Junior1Male682.3 km/hBatch A00:00:0400:11:5700:38:5701:31:10
7162
Russel ALDERRussel ALDER #162
Male E-Bike
01:32:0201:32:022
(7)
E-Bike200:03:51Male781.5 km/hBatch C00:00:2000:15:0200:39:4401:32:02
879
Omar Alexander WILSONOmar Alexander WILSON #79
Male Junior
01:34:1201:34:122
(8)
Junior200:03:01Male879.6 km/hBatch A00:00:0400:12:2000:39:4701:34:12
913
Mitchell BOIKMitchell BOIK #13
Male Youth
01:34:1401:34:142
(9)
Youth200:03:54Male979.6 km/hBatch A00:00:0400:12:2400:39:4901:34:14
1059
Jedson TOOMSJedson TOOMS #59
Male Sub-Vet
01:35:5701:35:571
(10)
Sub-Vet1Male1078.2 km/hBatch A00:00:0500:12:4300:41:2401:35:57
1170
Sean YELLANDSean YELLAND #70
Male Junior
01:35:5801:35:583
(11)
Junior300:04:47Male1178.1 km/hBatch A00:00:0500:12:4500:42:0401:35:58
12294
Joanna VAN DE WINKELJoanna VAN DE WINKEL #294
Female Vet
01:36:2101:36:211
(1)
Vet1Female177.8 km/hBatch A00:00:0500:13:2900:42:0501:36:21
1344
Luke NEWLANDSLuke NEWLANDS #44
Male Junior
01:36:5401:36:544
(12)
Junior400:05:43Male1277.4 km/hBatch A00:00:0400:12:4400:41:2301:36:54
14170
Julian BRYANTJulian BRYANT #170
Male Master
01:37:0501:37:051
(13)
Master1Male1377.2 km/hBatch A00:00:0700:13:3100:42:0401:37:05
15571
Mathew GOETSCHMathew GOETSCH #571
Male Vet
01:39:0901:39:092
(14)
Vet200:10:56Male1475.6 km/hBatch B00:00:0500:13:1700:41:5501:39:09
16586
Ibor JONES Ibor JONES #586
Male Master
01:40:3101:40:312
(15)
Master200:03:25Male1574.6 km/hBatch B00:00:0800:13:5500:42:1401:40:31
17576
Roy MANNRoy MANN #576
Male Gr Master
01:41:4001:41:401
(16)
Gr Master1Male1673.8 km/hBatch A00:00:1400:15:0800:45:2401:41:40
18585
Matt OWENMatt OWEN #585
Male Sub-Vet
01:42:0201:42:022
(17)
Sub-Vet200:06:05Male1773.5 km/hBatch B00:00:0500:13:4100:42:1801:42:02
19201
Jeremy LAMBJeremy LAMB #201
Male Master
01:42:0601:42:063
(18)
Master300:05:00Male1873.5 km/hBatch B00:00:0800:13:5000:42:2101:42:06
2024
Byron EKEROLDByron EKEROLD #24
Male Sub-Vet
01:42:3401:42:343
(19)
Sub-Vet300:06:36Male1973.1 km/hBatch A00:00:0500:13:3000:43:0801:42:34
2151
Cole SELLICKCole SELLICK #51
Male Junior
01:43:5601:43:565
(20)
Junior500:12:45Male2072.2 km/hBatch A00:00:0500:13:2800:43:0801:43:56
22112
Brian MANDERSONBrian MANDERSON #112
Male E-Bike
01:44:5801:44:583
(21)
E-Bike300:16:47Male2171.4 km/hBatch B00:00:1000:15:2300:45:2601:44:58
23113
Carolynn MANDERSONCarolynn MANDERSON #113
Female E-Bike
01:44:5801:44:581
(2)
E-Bike1Female271.4 km/hBatch B00:00:0800:15:3500:45:2701:44:58
24123
Ashley NESBITTAshley NESBITT #123
Male Gr Master
01:45:0201:45:022
(22)
Gr Master200:03:21Male2271.4 km/hBatch B00:00:0700:15:2500:45:2501:45:02
25124
Cindy NESBITTCindy NESBITT #124
Female E-Bike
01:45:0201:45:022
(3)
E-Bike200:00:03Female371.4 km/hBatch B00:00:0800:15:3200:45:2701:45:02
2619
Derrick COCHRANEDerrick COCHRANE #19
Male Vet
01:45:1301:45:133
(23)
Vet300:17:00Male2371.3 km/hBatch A00:00:0600:13:5700:44:5101:45:13
2748
Luke Braedon PRETORIUSLuke Braedon PRETORIUS #48
Male Youth
01:46:3101:46:313
(24)
Youth300:16:11Male2470.4 km/hBatch A00:00:0400:14:3400:46:0301:46:31
28246
James CLOSEJames CLOSE #246
Male Junior
01:46:3501:46:356
(25)
Junior600:15:24Male2570.4 km/hBatch A00:00:0800:13:3200:45:3501:46:35
29221
Bridget THEUNISSENBridget THEUNISSEN #221
Female Senior
01:46:4501:46:451
(4)
Senior1Female470.3 km/hBatch A00:00:0600:13:5900:45:5401:46:45
3015
Murray BURGERMurray BURGER #15
Male Sub-Vet
01:48:2801:48:284
(26)
Sub-Vet400:12:30Male2669.1 km/hBatch A00:00:0800:14:2300:46:0501:48:28
31303
Matthew WILKINSONMatthew WILKINSON #303
Male Senior
01:48:5201:48:523
(27)
Senior300:22:57Male2768.9 km/hBatch A00:00:0700:13:3200:45:4401:48:52
32252
Brent FOSTERBrent FOSTER #252
Male Junior
01:49:4101:49:417
(28)
Junior700:18:31Male2868.4 km/hBatch A00:00:0500:14:0500:46:4401:49:41
3332
Kevin HUTTONKevin HUTTON #32
Male Gr Master
01:49:4401:49:443
(29)
Gr Master300:08:04Male2968.3 km/hBatch A00:00:0800:14:4900:46:5901:49:44
34598
Errin MACKRIDGEErrin MACKRIDGE #598
Female Youth
01:50:0001:50:001
(5)
Youth1Female568.2 km/hBatch A00:00:0500:14:0100:46:0501:50:00
35262
Ethan KOCKEthan KOCK #262
Male Junior
01:50:0101:50:018
(30)
Junior800:18:51Male3068.2 km/hBatch B00:00:0500:14:0800:46:2101:50:01
36263
Johan KOCKJohan KOCK #263
Male E-Bike
01:50:0201:50:024
(31)
E-Bike400:21:52Male3168.2 km/hBatch B00:00:0600:14:2300:46:2201:50:02
37115
Anthony MERREDEWAnthony MERREDEW #115
Male Sub-Vet
01:50:1901:50:195
(32)
Sub-Vet500:14:21Male3268.0 km/hBatch B00:00:0700:14:2800:45:5801:50:19
38273
Shawn MEYERShawn MEYER #273
Male E-Bike
01:50:5501:50:555
(33)
E-Bike500:22:45Male3367.6 km/hBatch D00:00:1300:18:3400:52:1701:50:55
39287
Neville SCHUITNeville SCHUIT #287
Male Master
01:51:1001:51:104
(34)
Master400:14:05Male3467.5 km/hBatch B00:00:0700:13:5700:45:3901:51:10
4054
Juan STEYNJuan STEYN #54
Male Junior
01:51:1401:51:149
(35)
Junior900:20:03Male3567.4 km/hBatch A00:00:0700:14:3800:47:1801:51:14
4157
Micha TALANDAMicha TALANDA #57
Male Junior
01:51:1501:51:1510
(36)
Junior1000:20:04Male3667.4 km/hBatch A00:00:0800:14:4000:47:1701:51:15
42259
Stacey HYSLOPStacey HYSLOP #259
Female Senior
01:51:2201:51:222
(6)
Senior200:04:37Female667.3 km/hBatch A00:00:0600:14:4500:47:1701:51:22
43271
Chris MAWBEYChris MAWBEY #271
Male Master
01:51:5301:51:535
(37)
Master500:14:47Male3767.0 km/hBatch A00:00:1200:14:3100:45:3701:51:53
4433
Dawie JACOBSDawie JACOBS #33
Male Vet
01:52:1101:52:114
(38)
Vet400:23:58Male3866.8 km/hBatch A00:00:0800:14:5400:47:5501:52:11
4558
Timothy THEUNISSENTimothy THEUNISSEN #58
Male Master
01:52:1501:52:156
(39)
Master600:15:09Male3966.8 km/hBatch A00:00:0700:14:4900:47:4201:52:15
4650
Kayden SEARLEKayden SEARLE #50
Male Youth
01:52:2201:52:224
(40)
Youth400:22:02Male4066.7 km/hBatch A00:00:0600:14:0500:46:0801:52:22
47193
Lionel HARDWICKLionel HARDWICK #193
Male E-Bike
01:52:2301:52:236
(41)
E-Bike600:24:12Male4166.7 km/hBatch C00:00:1500:16:1900:47:5501:52:23
4841
James MEREDITHJames MEREDITH #41
Male Sub-Vet
01:52:2701:52:276
(42)
Sub-Vet600:16:29Male4266.7 km/hBatch A00:00:0900:15:4000:48:2101:52:27
49307
Kevin REYNOLDSKevin REYNOLDS #307
Male E-Bike
01:52:5901:52:597
(43)
E-Bike700:24:48Male4366.4 km/hBatch C00:01:1600:19:0400:48:4801:52:59
50183
Karel DU TOITKarel DU TOIT #183
Male Sub-Vet
01:54:0401:54:047
(44)
Sub-Vet700:18:07Male4465.7 km/hBatch B00:00:0800:15:3800:48:3201:54:04
Page 1 of 6 (285 items)