The 99th aQuellé Nelson Mandela Bay River Mile
18/02/2023
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubSchool
1280
Aiden GREENAiden GREEN #280
Male 10u
00:01:0800:01:081
(1)
10u110Male1BAY EAGLE SWIM TEAM
2273
Jayden VIDUYAJayden VIDUYA #273
Male 12u
00:01:1300:01:131
(2)
12u111Male2INFINITY SWIM ACADEMYHerbert Hurd
3244
Lyra HARMSELyra HARMSE #244
Female 12u
00:01:1600:01:161
(1)
12u111Female1Kabega Park PS
4286
Inge MOOREInge MOORE #286
Female 10u
00:01:1800:01:181
(2)
10u110Female2
5294
Zethan BASSONZethan BASSON #294
Male 12u
00:01:2000:01:202
(3)
12u212Male3PEA SWIMMING CLUBHerburt Hurd
6239
Samantha JANSE VAN RENSBURGSamantha JANSE VAN RENSBURG #239
Female 12u
00:01:2100:01:212
(3)
12u212Female3Kabega Park PS
7276
Katryn LANDSBERGKatryn LANDSBERG #276
Female 10u
00:01:2600:01:262
(4)
10u210Female4INFINITY SWIM ACADEMYSunridge Primary
8242
Ethan NICHOLASEthan NICHOLAS #242
Male 12u
00:01:2700:01:273
(4)
12u312Male4Kabega Park PS
9218
Summer FANGSummer FANG #218
Female 10u
00:01:2800:01:283
(5)
10u310Female5PEA SWIMMING CLUBSt Dominics Priory
10270
Hiram RORBETSONHiram RORBETSON #270
Male 10u
00:01:2900:01:292
(5)
10u210Male5LEARN-TO-SWIM
11207
Seth YORKSeth YORK #207
Male 10u
00:01:3300:01:333
(6)
10u310Male6Sunridge Primary
12208
Stiaan STEYNStiaan STEYN #208
Male 10u
00:01:3500:01:354
(7)
10u49Male7AQUAHOLICSLorraine Primary
13219
Liam CLOETELiam CLOETE #219
Male 12u
00:01:3600:01:364
(8)
12u411Male8BAY EAGLE SWIM TEAMLorraine Primary
14212
Aidan VAN NIEKERKAidan VAN NIEKERK #212
Male 10u
00:01:3700:01:375
(9)
10u59Male9Lorraine Primary
15204
Blake FISCHERBlake FISCHER #204
Male 8u
00:01:3700:01:371
(10)
8u18Male10
16222
Emma PRETORIUSEmma PRETORIUS #222
Female 10u
00:01:3800:01:384
(6)
10u410Female6PEA SWIMMING CLUBCollegiate Junior
17206
Stefan JEWELLStefan JEWELL #206
Male 10u
00:01:4100:01:416
(11)
10u69Male11Herbert Hurd
18275
Benn LANDSBERGBenn LANDSBERG #275
Male 8u
00:01:4200:01:422
(12)
8u27Male12PEA SWIMMING CLUBWoodridge
19249
Avah MOODLEYAvah MOODLEY #249
Female 12u
00:01:4400:01:443
(7)
12u311Female7Kabega Park PS
20274
Reghardt VAN ZYLReghardt VAN ZYL #274
Male 10u
00:01:4700:01:477
(13)
10u79Male13BAY EAGLE SWIM TEAM
21227
Jordan VAN JAARSVELDTJordan VAN JAARSVELDT #227
Male 10u
00:01:4900:01:498
(14)
10u88Male14
22484
Matthew ELSEMatthew ELSE #484
Male 12u
00:01:5100:01:515
(15)
12u512Male15LEARN-TO-SWIM
23247
Zethan MACKRIELZethan MACKRIEL #247
Male 10u
00:01:5200:01:529
(16)
10u99Male16Kabega Park PS
24253
Faith PENNYFaith PENNY #253
Female 12u
00:01:5200:01:524
(8)
12u412Female8LEARN-TO-SWIM
25296
Henco KRITZINGERHenco KRITZINGER #296
Male 10u
00:01:5500:01:5510
(17)
10u109Male17DOLPHINS SWIMMING CLUBHandhaaf Laerskool
26268
Lunathi PLATALunathi PLATA #268
Male 12u
00:01:5500:01:556
(18)
12u611Male18LEARN-TO-SWIM
27480
Likuwe NDIMALikuwe NDIMA #480
Male 10u
00:01:5500:01:5511
(19)
10u1110Male19LEARN-TO-SWIM
28271
Jaydin OBERHOLZERJaydin OBERHOLZER #271
Male 10u
00:01:5600:01:5612
(20)
10u1210Male20LEARN-TO-SWIM
29233
Khloe VAN VUURENKhloe VAN VUUREN #233
Female 12u
00:01:5700:01:575
(9)
12u512Female9Kabega Park PS
30602
Lira MECLOENLira MECLOEN #602
Female 8u
00:01:5800:01:581
(10)
8u18Female10
31603
Janco MEYERJanco MEYER #603
Male 12u
00:01:5900:01:597
(21)
12u711Male21
32283
Zuko SONQISHEZuko SONQISHE #283
Male 10u
00:01:5900:01:5913
(22)
10u1310Male22St Georges prep
33581
Ene MOSWEUEne MOSWEU #581
Female 10u
00:02:0000:02:005
(11)
10u59Female11Coastal AquaticsClarendon Park Primary School
34299
Muhammad Zubayr ABDULLAHMuhammad Zubayr ABDULLAH #299
Male 10u
00:02:0100:02:0114
(23)
10u1410Male23Nasruddin
35245
Kian OLIVIERKian OLIVIER #245
Male 12u
00:02:0200:02:028
(24)
12u812Male24Kabega Park PS
36237
Ruzaan KLEYNHANSRuzaan KLEYNHANS #237
Female 12u
00:02:0200:02:026
(12)
12u611Female12Kabega Park PS
37606
Matthew FLEETWOODMatthew FLEETWOOD #606
Male 10u
00:02:0300:02:0315
(25)
10u159Male25
38260
Khanya LINDAKhanya LINDA #260
Female 10u
00:02:0300:02:036
(13)
10u69Female13LEARN-TO-SWIM
39258
Nazreen ALEXNDERNazreen ALEXNDER #258
Female 10u
00:02:0500:02:057
(14)
10u710Female14LEARN-TO-SWIM
40252
Inga PHILIPInga PHILIP #252
Female 12u
00:02:0600:02:067
(15)
12u711Female15LEARN-TO-SWIM
41278
Ashleigh ADKINSAshleigh ADKINS #278
Female 10u
00:02:0700:02:078
(16)
10u810Female16
42240
Demi WESTRAADDemi WESTRAAD #240
Female 10u
00:02:0900:02:099
(17)
10u99Female17Kabega Park PS
43285
Isabella KEARNEYIsabella KEARNEY #285
Female 12u
00:02:1000:02:108
(18)
12u811Female18
44232
Leelah FELIXLeelah FELIX #232
Female 10u
00:02:1100:02:1110
(19)
10u1010Female19Kabega Park PS
45256
Hayley VAN VAULTHayley VAN VAULT #256
Female 8u
00:02:1200:02:122
(20)
8u28Female20LEARN-TO-SWIM
46607
Bridget WELGEMOEDBridget WELGEMOED #607
Female 10u
00:02:1400:02:1411
(21)
10u1110Female21
47282
Adrian JONESAdrian JONES #282
Male 8u
00:02:1400:02:143
(26)
8u38Male26INFINITY SWIM ACADEMYTheodor Hertzel
48214
Joshua BAILESJoshua BAILES #214
Male 12u
00:02:1400:02:149
(27)
12u911Male27
49211
Chelsea NELLChelsea NELL #211
Female 10u
00:02:1500:02:1512
(22)
10u129Female22Collegiate Junior
50238
Onga MABONGAOnga MABONGA #238
Female 10u
00:02:1700:02:1713
(23)
10u1310Female23Kabega Park PS
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)