Trail de Rodrigues #1
19/06/2022
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPaceFinish
1693
Matthew EDOUARDMatthew EDOUARD
#693 Male Espoirs
01:14:0101:14:011
(1)
Espoirs1Male14:37 min/km01:14:01
2735
Rickinson EDOUARDRickinson EDOUARD
#735 Male Senior
01:19:5101:19:511
(2)
Senior1Male24:59 min/km01:19:51
3679
Joseph Adrien ST PIERREJoseph Adrien ST PIERRE
#679 Male Cadets
01:23:4501:23:451
(3)
Cadets1Male35:14 min/km01:23:45
4610
Jean Charles COLLETJean Charles COLLET
#610 Male Senior
01:25:5101:25:512
(4)
Senior2Male45:21 min/km01:25:51
5647
Eusebio PERRINEEusebio PERRINE
#647 Male Senior
01:26:0501:26:053
(5)
Senior3Male55:22 min/km01:26:05
6662
Jean Frano AUGUSTINJean Frano AUGUSTIN
#662 Male Cadets
01:28:1601:28:162
(6)
Cadets2Male65:31 min/km01:28:16
7707
Badal DUSOOABadal DUSOOA
#707 Male Juniors
01:28:2601:28:261
(7)
Juniors1Male75:31 min/km01:28:26
8645
Jean Alix MILAZARREJean Alix MILAZARRE
#645 Male Masters
01:30:1101:30:111
(8)
Masters1Male85:38 min/km01:30:11
9732
Adriano MONTALENTAdriano MONTALENT
#732 Male Cadets
01:31:2801:31:283
(9)
Cadets3Male95:43 min/km01:31:28
10708
Joseph Noah Jude Adriano LISETTEJoseph Noah Jude Adriano LISETTE
#708 Male Cadets
01:31:2901:31:294
(10)
Cadets4Male105:43 min/km01:31:29
11733
Romeo EDOUARDRomeo EDOUARD
#733 Male Cadets
01:33:2701:33:275
(11)
Cadets5Male115:50 min/km01:33:27
12602
Gonzague EMILIENGonzague EMILIEN
#602 Male Master I
01:34:4001:34:401
(12)
Master I1Male125:55 min/km01:34:40
13614
Jean Norbert Ronny ROUSSETYJean Norbert Ronny ROUSSETY
#614 Male Master III
01:35:5301:35:531
(13)
Master III1Male135:59 min/km01:35:53
14605
Michael ALLETMichael ALLET
#605 Male Master I
01:36:5701:36:572
(14)
Master I2Male146:03 min/km01:36:57
15611
Jean Kenny CASIMIRJean Kenny CASIMIR
#611 Male Master I
01:37:5401:37:543
(15)
Master I3Male156:07 min/km01:37:54
16665
Jean Danniel Adelphe MARLAJean Danniel Adelphe MARLA
#665 Male Senior
01:37:5501:37:554
(16)
Senior4Male166:07 min/km01:37:55
17685
Christopher SPEVILLE HORTENSEChristopher SPEVILLE HORTENSE
#685 Male Masters
01:45:2201:45:222
(17)
Masters2Male176:35 min/km01:45:22
18725
Malika RAMASAWMY Malika RAMASAWMY
#725 Female Juniors
01:45:3001:45:301
(1)
Juniors1Female16:35 min/km01:45:30
19678
Marcus AGATHEMarcus AGATHE
#678 Male Juniors
01:47:1701:47:172
(18)
Juniors2Male186:42 min/km01:47:17
20688
Rody AGATHERody AGATHE
#688 Male Masters
01:47:4901:47:493
(19)
Masters3Male196:44 min/km01:47:49
21715
Joseph Louis De Gonsaque ANDREJoseph Louis De Gonsaque ANDRE
#715 Male Master II
01:48:0201:48:021
(20)
Master II1Male206:45 min/km01:48:02
22656
Marie Achilane FRANCOISMarie Achilane FRANCOIS
#656 Female Masters
01:48:0501:48:051
(2)
Masters1Female26:45 min/km01:48:05
23697
Judex COLINJudex COLIN
#697 Male Master III
01:49:1701:49:172
(21)
Master III2Male216:49 min/km01:49:17
24710
Frederic ALLASFrederic ALLAS
#710 Male Senior
01:49:3701:49:375
(22)
Senior5Male226:51 min/km01:49:37
25625
Jean Ricardo MEUNIERJean Ricardo MEUNIER
#625 Male Master II
01:49:4601:49:462
(23)
Master II2Male236:51 min/km01:49:46
26659
Jean Lelio COLLETJean Lelio COLLET
#659 Male Master II
01:50:0801:50:083
(24)
Master II3Male246:53 min/km01:50:08
27618
Richard EMILIENRichard EMILIEN
#618 Male Senior
01:50:3601:50:366
(25)
Senior6Male256:54 min/km01:50:36
28730
Louis Georges LAPIERRELouis Georges LAPIERRE
#730 Male Master IV
01:56:1801:56:181
(26)
Master IV1Male267:16 min/km01:56:18
29654
Jean Michel AGATHEJean Michel AGATHE
#654 Male Cadets
01:57:2001:57:206
(27)
Cadets6Male277:20 min/km01:57:20
30669
Bruno ROSEBruno ROSE
#669 Male Senior
01:58:2501:58:257
(28)
Senior7Male287:24 min/km01:58:25
31674
Joannique ROSEJoannique ROSE
#674 Female Senior
02:00:2402:00:241
(3)
Senior1Female37:31 min/km02:00:24
32698
Adrien CASTELAdrien CASTEL
#698 Male Minimes
02:01:2902:01:291
(29)
Minimes1Male297:35 min/km02:01:29
33695
Bryan RAVINABryan RAVINA
#695 Male Cadets
02:02:2202:02:227
(30)
Cadets7Male307:38 min/km02:02:22
34673
Jean Luc PERRINEJean Luc PERRINE
#673 Male Senior
02:02:5902:02:598
(31)
Senior8Male317:41 min/km02:02:59
35728
Jean Paul COLINJean Paul COLIN
#728 Male Master III
02:03:3602:03:363
(32)
Master III3Male327:43 min/km02:03:36
36717
Jean Ludovic BEGUEJean Ludovic BEGUE
#717 Male Master I
02:04:0202:04:024
(33)
Master I4Male337:45 min/km02:04:02
37632
Jonathan BAPTISTEJonathan BAPTISTE
#632 Male Masters
02:04:3902:04:394
(34)
Masters4Male347:47 min/km02:04:39
38701
Mike GENAVEMike GENAVE
#701 Male Masters
02:05:0902:05:095
(35)
Masters5Male357:49 min/km02:05:09
39607
Norman BEGUENorman BEGUE
#607 Male Espoirs
02:06:5902:06:592
(36)
Espoirs2Male367:56 min/km02:06:59
40655
Marie Edna ST PIERREMarie Edna ST PIERRE
#655 Female Master I
02:07:0902:07:091
(4)
Master I1Female47:56 min/km02:07:09
41608
Mary Diane JOLICOEURMary Diane JOLICOEUR
#608 Female Master IV
02:08:5602:08:561
(5)
Master IV1Female58:03 min/km02:08:56
42642
Gregory YEUNG SIN SHINGregory YEUNG SIN SHIN
#642 Male Juniors
02:11:0202:11:023
(37)
Juniors3Male378:11 min/km02:11:02
43699
Jean Alex FLOREJean Alex FLORE
#699 Male Master I
02:11:4902:11:495
(38)
Master I5Male388:14 min/km02:11:49
44689
Joseph Giani NAVETTEJoseph Giani NAVETTE
#689 Male Masters
02:12:1402:12:146
(39)
Masters6Male398:15 min/km02:12:14
45671
Louis David ROSELouis David ROSE
#671 Male Master I
02:13:1202:13:126
(40)
Master I6Male408:19 min/km02:13:12
46694
Jean MIGALEJean MIGALE
#694 Male Master IV
02:13:3002:13:302
(41)
Master IV2Male418:20 min/km02:13:30
47690
Jean Cedric ELYSEEJean Cedric ELYSEE
#690 Male Juniors
02:13:4202:13:424
(42)
Juniors4Male428:21 min/km02:13:42
48619
Diona FLOREDiona FLORE
#619 Female Master II
02:14:4202:14:421
(6)
Master II1Female68:25 min/km02:14:42
49660
Anne Gwenaelle ANDREAnne Gwenaelle ANDRE
#660 Female Minimes
02:15:3202:15:321
(7)
Minimes1Female78:28 min/km02:15:32
50712
Joseph Jeremie Sedecias Nathan MERCUREJoseph Jeremie Sedecias Nathan MERC..
#712 Male Senior
02:16:4302:16:439
(43)
Senior9Male438:32 min/km02:16:43
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
fb