BNAC Marathon
03/07/2022
       
Page 1 of 14 (657 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryFinish
2001
Stephan ALHADEFFStephan ALHADEFF
#2001 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49MaleTEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
2002
Chris ASSADChris ASSAD
#2002 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49Male
2003
Jenny BATCHELORJenny BATCHELOR
#2003 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleFOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
2004
Carosin BUITENDAGCarosin BUITENDAG
#2004 Female 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59FemaleFOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
2005
Heather Jane CARRUTHERSHeather Jane CARRUTHERS
#2005 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49Female
2006
Dyllan CAVANAGHDyllan CAVANAGH
#2006 Male Open
Not startedNot startedOpenMaleK-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS
2007
John CLARKJohn CLARK
#2007 Male 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59MaleWANDERERS AC
2008
Craig EBDEN Craig EBDEN
#2008 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49Male
2009
Stanley FREIMANStanley FREIMAN
#2009 Male 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59MaleWANDERERS AC
2010
Antoinette HARMSEAntoinette HARMSE
#2010 Female 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59FemaleFOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
2011
Hans H.L JOYTHEHans H.L JOYTHE
#2011 Male 60+
Not startedNot started60+MaleSOLIDARITY ATHLETICS CLUB
2012
Rinaldo KOCKRinaldo KOCK
#2012 Male Open
Not startedNot startedOpenMale
2013
Denise LE MOTTEEDenise LE MOTTEE
#2013 Female 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59FemaleRAND AC
2014
Linda LUBBELinda LUBBE
#2014 Male 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59Male
2015
Sicelo MABUZASicelo MABUZA
#2015 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49MaleTEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
2016
Portia MACINGWANEPortia MACINGWANE
#2016 Female 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59Female
2017
Dioka M MAHWILIRIDioka M MAHWILIRI
#2017 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49Male
2018
Zahir MAYETZahir MAYET
#2018 Male Open
Not startedNot startedOpenMaleTEAM VITALITY
2019
Rolanda MEINTJESRolanda MEINTJES
#2019 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemale
2020
Xolani MTHEMBUXolani MTHEMBU
#2020 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49Male
2021
Santie NAUDE-SERENASantie NAUDE-SERENA
#2021 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleTEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
2022
Zandile NGWEPEZandile NGWEPE
#2022 Female 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59FemaleSOWETO CABAL AC
2023
Paula PFISTERPaula PFISTER
#2023 Female 60+
Not startedNot started60+FemaleNEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
2024
Layve RABINOWITZLayve RABINOWITZ
#2024 Male Open
Not startedNot startedOpenMale
2025
Kim SEARLEKim SEARLE
#2025 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleWANDERERS AC
2026
Michelle SLABBERTMichelle SLABBERT
#2026 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleSTRIDERS AC
2027
Jack SLIERJack SLIER
#2027 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49Male
2028
Ria SMITHRia SMITH
#2028 Female 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59FemaleTEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
2029
Adele SUTHERLANDAdele SUTHERLAND
#2029 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleRUN WALK FOR LIFE GN
2030
Christina VAN DEN HEEVERChristina VAN DEN HEEVER
#2030 Female 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59FemaleTEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
2031
Liesl VAN ROOYENLiesl VAN ROOYEN
#2031 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleSUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
2032
Chanel VERZMOTERChanel VERZMOTER
#2032 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemale
2033
Elizma WHEELERElizma WHEELER
#2033 Female 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59Female
2034
Arthur WILTSHIREArthur WILTSHIRE
#2034 Male Open
Not startedNot startedOpenMale
2035
Sharon ZEELIESharon ZEELIE
#2035 Female 60+
Not startedNot started60+FemaleVAAL AC
2036
Shoayb ABRAHAMSShoayb ABRAHAMS
#2036 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49MaleRUN ZONE AC
2037
Laurent ALHADEFFLaurent ALHADEFF
#2037 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49MaleTEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
2038
Lucia ALTINILucia ALTINI
#2038 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleBEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
2039
Lauren ARGALLLauren ARGALL
#2039 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleK-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC
2040
Paul ARMSTRONGPaul ARMSTRONG
#2040 Male 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59Male
2041
Richard ASPREYRichard ASPREY
#2041 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49MaleRAND AC
2042
Nicole ASTFALCKNicole ASTFALCK
#2042 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleRUNZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
2043
Belinda AUGUSTYNBelinda AUGUSTYN
#2043 Female 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59FemaleTEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
2044
Sandra AUSTINSandra AUSTIN
#2044 Female 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59FemaleTEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
2045
Nicole AUSTINNicole AUSTIN
#2045 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleTEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
2046
Scott AUSTINScott AUSTIN
#2046 Male Open
Not startedNot startedOpenMaleTEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
2047
Tsakani BALOYITsakani BALOYI
#2047 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleGREENSTONE HILL AC
2048
Gayle BATESGayle BATES
#2048 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleNEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
2049
Amy Lara BAXTERAmy Lara BAXTER
#2049 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemale
2050
Tammy BECKLEYTammy BECKLEY
#2050 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleBEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
Page 1 of 14 (657 items)
fb