Gauteng Cycling XCO Cup3
16/04/2022
       
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosProvinceLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Lap7
1237
Matthew NORTONMatthew NORTON
#237 Male Sprog Boys
400:43:3800:43:38
4 laps
1
(1)
Sprog Boys1Male1Gauteng00:10:3700:10:2600:11:1900:11:14
2232
Michael KANISMichael KANIS
#232 Male Sprog Boys
400:43:5700:43:57
4 laps
2
(2)
Sprog Boys2Male2Gauteng00:10:4000:10:5300:11:1800:11:05
3236
Evan NAUDEEvan NAUDE
#236 Male Sprog Boys
400:44:3200:44:32
4 laps
3
(3)
Sprog Boys3Male3Gauteng00:10:2000:11:0900:11:4100:11:20
4238
Luke STAFFORDLuke STAFFORD
#238 Male Sprog Boys
400:45:3700:45:37
4 laps
4
(4)
Sprog Boys4Male4Gauteng00:10:3800:11:1700:11:5100:11:50
5234
Liam LABUSCHAGNELiam LABUSCHAGNE
#234 Male Sprog Boys
400:46:1800:46:18
4 laps
5
(5)
Sprog Boys5Male5Gauteng00:10:5100:11:4000:11:4700:11:58
6243
Ruben VENTERRuben VENTER
#243 Male Sprog Boys
400:48:1400:48:14
4 laps
6
(6)
Sprog Boys6Male6Gauteng00:11:1900:12:0800:12:1400:12:32
7239
Pieter VAN HOVENPieter VAN HOVEN
#239 Male Sprog Boys
400:50:5400:50:54
4 laps
7
(7)
Sprog Boys7Male7Gauteng00:11:2400:12:2600:13:2300:13:40
8242
Logan VAN VUURENLogan VAN VUUREN
#242 Male Sprog Boys
400:51:4400:51:44
4 laps
8
(8)
Sprog Boys8Male8Gauteng00:12:3000:12:4600:13:0400:13:22
9235
Luan LABUSCHAGNELuan LABUSCHAGNE
#235 Male Sprog Boys
400:55:5400:55:54
4 laps
9
(9)
Sprog Boys9Male9Gauteng00:12:0600:12:5600:17:5000:13:00
10233
Nathan KUUNNathan KUUN
#233 Male Sprog Boys
400:56:0900:56:09
4 laps
10
(10)
Sprog Boys10Male10Gauteng00:13:0200:14:3200:14:0200:14:32
11152
Mieke GILBERTMieke GILBERT
#152 Female Sub Jun Girls
400:56:2900:56:29
4 laps
1
(1)
Sub Jun Girls1Female1Gauteng00:13:0900:14:3300:14:3300:14:13
12150
Annamarie FIVAZAnnamarie FIVAZ
#150 Female Sub Jun Girls
400:58:0400:58:04
4 laps
2
(2)
Sub Jun Girls2Female2Gauteng00:13:4000:15:2300:14:3100:14:28
13367
Joshua KANISJoshua KANIS
#367 Male Youth Men
401:02:2301:02:23
4 laps
1
(11)
Youth Men1Male11Gauteng00:14:4100:15:2100:16:0500:16:15
14374
Josh VAN DER MERWEJosh VAN DER MERWE
#374 Male Youth Men
401:05:2801:05:28
4 laps
2
(12)
Youth Men2Male12Gauteng00:14:4100:16:0300:17:0200:17:41
15360
Stephan ALDUMStephan ALDUM
#360 Male Youth Men
401:05:5601:05:56
4 laps
3
(13)
Youth Men3Male13Gauteng00:15:0700:16:1400:17:0300:17:31
16155
Anel VERSTERAnel VERSTER
#155 Female Sub Jun Girls
401:06:3401:06:34
4 laps
3
(3)
Sub Jun Girls3Female3Gauteng00:16:0600:17:0500:16:5000:16:30
17372
Gustav ROLLERGustav ROLLER
#372 Male Youth Men
401:10:2101:10:21
4 laps
4
(14)
Youth Men4Male14Gauteng00:14:4200:18:1100:18:5200:18:35
18361
Carter BARNES OLIVIERCarter BARNES OLIVIER
#361 Male Youth Men
401:10:4201:10:42
4 laps
5
(15)
Youth Men5Male15Gauteng00:16:0100:17:5200:18:0500:18:43
19371
Noah ODENDAALNoah ODENDAAL
#371 Male Youth Men
401:10:5901:10:59
4 laps
6
(16)
Youth Men6Male16Gauteng00:15:5700:17:5900:18:0100:18:59
20376
Beon VAN STADENBeon VAN STADEN
#376 Male Youth Men
401:19:5901:19:59
4 laps
7
(17)
Youth Men7Male17Gauteng00:19:3000:19:2400:20:0400:20:59
21373
Daniã«l SCHEEPERSDaniã«l SCHEEPERS
#373 Male Youth Men
401:20:5101:20:51
4 laps
8
(18)
Youth Men8Male18Gauteng00:17:3800:19:4500:21:0700:22:19
22160
Sam CLARKSam CLARK
#160 Male Nipper Boys
300:39:1800:39:18
3 laps
1
(19)
Nipper Boys1Male19Gauteng00:12:1500:12:2300:14:39
23276
Bella GROBLERBella GROBLER
#276 Female Sprog Girls
300:45:1500:45:15
3 laps
1
(4)
Sprog Girls1Female4Gauteng00:13:5800:15:4900:15:27
24163
Nicholas NORTONNicholas NORTON
#163 Male Nipper Boys
300:45:3100:45:31
3 laps
2
(20)
Nipper Boys2Male20Gauteng00:14:4800:15:3700:15:05
25240
Frans Hough VAN SCHALKWYKFrans Hough VAN SCHALKWYK
#240 Male Sprog Boys
300:48:3800:48:38
3 laps
11
(21)
Sprog Boys11Male21North West00:14:0900:14:1800:20:09
26122
Justin DEYZELJustin DEYZEL
#122 Male Sub Jun Boys
300:54:0600:54:06
3 laps
1
(22)
Sub Jun Boys1Male22Gauteng00:16:4900:18:1100:19:06
27151
Jadeline GARDNER-SANDIFORDJadeline GARDNER-SANDIFORD
#151 Female Sub Jun Girls
300:54:4300:54:43
3 laps
4
(5)
Sub Jun Girls4Female5Gauteng00:16:5000:19:1600:18:36
28164
Zayden PIETERSZayden PIETERS
#164 Male Nipper Boys
300:55:4000:55:40
3 laps
3
(23)
Nipper Boys3Male23Gauteng00:18:0000:19:2700:18:11
29161
Fabian DOS SANTOSFabian DOS SANTOS
#161 Male Nipper Boys
300:56:0300:56:03
3 laps
4
(24)
Nipper Boys4Male24Gauteng00:17:4500:18:4600:19:31
30162
Ethan LOUWEthan LOUW
#162 Male Nipper Boys
300:56:1300:56:13
3 laps
5
(25)
Nipper Boys5Male25Gauteng00:17:1800:18:4500:20:09
31278
Hannah YOUNGHannah YOUNG
#278 Female Sprog Girls
300:56:2800:56:28
3 laps
2
(6)
Sprog Girls2Female6Gauteng00:16:2400:19:2400:20:39
32241
Leam Gary VAN VEENHUYZENLeam Gary VAN VEENHUYZEN
#241 Male Sprog Boys
300:57:5100:57:51
3 laps
12
(26)
Sprog Boys12Male26Gauteng00:13:0500:14:1100:30:34
33120
Jaco ALDUMJaco ALDUM
#120 Male Sub Jun Boys
300:58:3700:58:37
3 laps
2
(27)
Sub Jun Boys2Male27Gauteng00:18:2800:19:4700:20:22
34135
Calvin WAGNERCalvin WAGNER
#135 Male Sub Jun Boys
300:59:1900:59:19
3 laps
3
(28)
Sub Jun Boys3Male28Gauteng00:19:0800:19:3600:20:34
35132
William PIENAARWilliam PIENAAR
#132 Male Sub Jun Boys
300:59:4200:59:42
3 laps
4
(29)
Sub Jun Boys4Male29Gauteng00:19:0100:19:5400:20:46
36275
Lana COETZEELana COETZEE
#275 Female Sprog Girls
301:02:5501:02:55
3 laps
3
(7)
Sprog Girls3Female7Gauteng00:17:5700:21:1500:23:42
37130
Laubscher PAQUETLaubscher PAQUET
#130 Male Sub Jun Boys
301:04:5201:04:52
3 laps
5
(30)
Sub Jun Boys5Male30North West00:19:1100:20:4000:25:00
38131
Leo PIENAARLeo PIENAAR
#131 Male Sub Jun Boys
301:06:2801:06:28
3 laps
6
(31)
Sub Jun Boys6Male31Gauteng00:20:0600:22:4700:23:34
39125
Liam ESPACHLiam ESPACH
#125 Male Sub Jun Boys
301:13:5201:13:52
3 laps
7
(32)
Sub Jun Boys7Male32Gauteng00:21:5900:23:4900:28:03
40121
Sebastian BRITSSebastian BRITS
#121 Male Sub Jun Boys
301:19:2801:19:28
3 laps
8
(33)
Sub Jun Boys8Male33Gauteng00:24:3000:26:4800:28:08
41134
Markus VERSTERMarkus VERSTER
#134 Male Sub Jun Boys
301:21:3601:21:36
3 laps
9
(34)
Sub Jun Boys9Male34Gauteng00:24:5100:27:3200:29:13
42127
Werni GRUENENFELDERWerni GRUENENFELDER
#127 Male Sub Jun Boys
301:21:5601:21:56
3 laps
10
(35)
Sub Jun Boys10Male35Gauteng00:25:3300:27:4500:28:36
43180
Lana-Leigh DU TOITLana-Leigh DU TOIT
#180 Female Nipper Girls
200:33:1100:33:11
2 laps
1
(8)
Nipper Girls1Female8Gauteng00:15:3600:17:34
44182
annebell kleynannebell kleyn
#182 Female Nipper Girls
200:35:0200:35:02
2 laps
2
(9)
Nipper Girls2Female900:16:0700:18:55
45181
Isabella HEYMANNIsabella HEYMANN
#181 Female Nipper Girls
200:38:4300:38:43
2 laps
3
(10)
Nipper Girls3Female10Gauteng00:19:4800:18:54
46154
Abigail VAN SCHALKWYKAbigail VAN SCHALKWYK
#154 Female Sub Jun Girls
200:41:3500:41:35
2 laps
5
(11)
Sub Jun Girls5Female11North West00:18:4100:22:54
123
Luca DOS SANTOSLuca DOS SANTOS
#123 Male Sub Jun Boys
2DNFDNF
2 laps
Sub Jun BoysMaleGauteng00:24:2700:28:05
126
Henke GRIFFIOENHenke GRIFFIOEN
#126 Male Sub Jun Boys
2DNFDNF
2 laps
Sub Jun BoysMaleGauteng00:21:2300:26:16
166
Christiaan VAN DEN BERGHChristiaan VAN DEN BERGH
#166 Male Nipper Boys
0DNFDNF
0 laps
Nipper BoysMaleGauteng00:21:33
230
Deowen DE JAGERDeowen DE JAGER
#230 Male Sprog Boys
3DNFDNF
3 laps
Sprog BoysMaleGauteng00:10:0200:10:5700:11:25
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
fb