K-Way VOB Constantia Valley Grape Run
28/11/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 8 (368 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubWaveFinish
1101
Star SHAYAMANOStar SHAYAMANO
#101 Male Senior
01:17:4601:17:461
(1)
Senior1Male1NEDBANK WPWave A01:17:46
234
Lindikhaya MTHANGAYILindikhaya MTHANGAYI
#34 Male 40-49
01:24:5901:24:591
(2)
40-491Male2NEDBANK ATHLETICS CLUBWave A01:24:59
3100
Akohna MAKILAAkohna MAKILA
#100 Male Senior
01:27:3401:27:342
(3)
Senior2Male3SANLAM ACWave A01:27:34
4227
Bulelani MKHOSANABulelani MKHOSANA
#227 Male Senior
01:29:2001:29:203
(4)
Senior3Male4KACWave A01:29:20
5102
John SEPTEMBERJohn SEPTEMBER
#102 Male 50-59
01:29:4601:29:461
(5)
50-591Male5ITHEKOWave A01:29:46
633
Charlton MCKAYCharlton MCKAY
#33 Male Senior
01:31:2901:31:294
(6)
Senior4Male6K-WAY VOBWave A01:31:29
773
Tsungai MWANENGENITsungai MWANENGENI
#73 Male 40-49
01:33:3801:33:382
(7)
40-492Male7Wildrunner WPWave A01:33:38
837
Tjaart VAN DER WALTTjaart VAN DER WALT
#37 Male 40-49
01:34:0001:34:003
(8)
40-493Male8ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUBWave A01:34:00
947
Neil BROERSNeil BROERS
#47 Male 40-49
01:34:0101:34:014
(9)
40-494Male9CAPE MULTISPORT CLUBWave A01:34:01
1036
Nyameko MRWEBINyameko MRWEBI
#36 Male 40-49
01:34:5501:34:555
(10)
40-495Male10NONEWave A01:34:55
1151
Nizaamudien HAMDULAYNizaamudien HAMDULAY
#51 Male Senior
01:35:0301:35:035
(11)
Senior5Male11TOP FORM ATHLETIC CLUBWave A01:35:03
1245
Colin GEORGEColin GEORGE
#45 Male 40-49
01:35:0801:35:086
(12)
40-496Male12K-WAY VOBWave A01:35:08
1357
Grahame GOODMANGrahame GOODMAN
#57 Male Senior
01:35:5701:35:576
(13)
Senior6Male13NONEWave A01:35:57
1444
Xolisa MNGQIBISAXolisa MNGQIBISA
#44 Male 40-49
01:37:1801:37:187
(14)
40-497Male14RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA ACWave A01:37:18
153
Jenna CACKETTJenna CACKETT
#3 Female Senior
01:37:4001:37:401
(1)
Senior1Female1NONEWave A01:37:40
1661
Izak VAN DER MERWEIzak VAN DER MERWE
#61 Male 40-49
01:38:4901:38:498
(15)
40-498Male15K-WAY VOBWave A01:38:49
1796
Ryan WHITELAWRyan WHITELAW
#96 Male Senior
01:38:5301:38:537
(16)
Senior7Male16ATC RUNNINGWave A01:38:53
1839
Adam TODESAdam TODES
#39 Male Senior
01:41:0001:41:008
(17)
Senior8Male17NEDBANK ATHLETICS CLUBWave A01:41:00
19202
Christof VAN WYKChristof VAN WYK
#202 Male 50-59
01:41:1101:41:112
(18)
50-592Male18MELKBOS ATHLETIC CLUBWave B01:41:11
2011
Emily DJOCKEmily DJOCK
#11 Female Senior
01:41:4301:41:432
(2)
Senior2Female2NONEWave A01:41:43
21210
Etienne PIENAAREtienne PIENAAR
#210 Male Senior
01:42:3101:42:319
(19)
Senior9Male19K-WAY VOBWave B01:42:31
2248
Siphiwo KLAASSiphiwo KLAAS
#48 Male Senior
01:43:0301:43:0310
(20)
Senior10Male20KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUBWave B01:43:03
2356
Chris MAGOBOTITIChris MAGOBOTITI
#56 Male 50-59
01:43:1201:43:123
(21)
50-593Male21CELTIC HARRIERSWave A01:43:12
24181
Mark VERNONMark VERNON
#181 Male Senior
01:43:3001:43:3011
(22)
Senior11Male22CELTIC HARRIERSWave B01:43:30
25567
Kudakwashe MUYAMBOKudakwashe MUYAMBO
#567 Male Senior
01:44:0701:44:0712
(23)
Senior12Male23NONEWave D01:44:07
26187
Odirilwe SELOMANEOdirilwe SELOMANE
#187 Male Senior
01:44:3601:44:3613
(24)
Senior13Male24NONEWave B01:44:36
2710
Ashleigh HANSENAshleigh HANSEN
#10 Female Senior
01:44:4401:44:443
(3)
Senior3Female3ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUBWave A01:44:44
28346
Billy-Joe VAN GRAANBilly-Joe VAN GRAAN
#346 Male Senior
01:44:5301:44:5314
(25)
Senior14Male25NONEWave C01:44:53
29208
Michael DAVEYMichael DAVEY
#208 Male Senior
01:45:0501:45:0515
(26)
Senior15Male26NONEWave B01:45:05
30365
William GREIGWilliam GREIG
#365 Male 40-49
01:45:3001:45:309
(27)
40-499Male27NONEWave C01:45:30
3143
Mason CRANSWICKMason CRANSWICK
#43 Male 50-59
01:46:3101:46:314
(28)
50-594Male28K-WAY VOBWave A01:46:31
3263
Rob FELLOWESRob FELLOWES
#63 Male Senior
01:46:5301:46:5316
(29)
Senior16Male29OPEN BOX RUNNING CLUBWave A01:46:53
33179
Jacques GRIMBEEKJacques GRIMBEEK
#179 Male 50-59
01:48:2201:48:225
(30)
50-595Male30STRAND ATHLETIC CLUBWave B01:48:22
346
Peret BADENHORSTPeret BADENHORST
#6 Female 40-49
01:48:3901:48:391
(4)
40-491Female4K-WAY VOBWave A01:48:39
3554
David DA SILVADavid DA SILVA
#54 Male 50-59
01:48:4701:48:476
(31)
50-596Male31NONEWave A01:48:47
362
Laura TAYLORLaura TAYLOR
#2 Female Senior
01:48:5901:48:594
(5)
Senior4Female5STRAND ATHLETIC CLUBWave A01:48:59
3717
Dain HAMILTONDain HAMILTON
#17 Female Senior
01:49:4001:49:405
(6)
Senior5Female6K-WAY VOBWave A01:49:40
3862
Rael SALKINDERRael SALKINDER
#62 Male 40-49
01:49:5001:49:5010
(32)
40-4910Male32K-WAY VOBWave B01:49:50
3950
Dylan VAN ZYLDylan VAN ZYL
#50 Male Senior
01:50:2401:50:2417
(33)
Senior17Male33FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUBWave A01:50:24
4040
Robin MOORERobin MOORE
#40 Male Senior
01:50:2901:50:2918
(34)
Senior18Male34NONEWave A01:50:29
41215
Phil QUMAPhil QUMA
#215 Male Senior
01:50:4201:50:4219
(35)
Senior19Male35STUTTERHEIM ATHLETICS CLUBWave B01:50:42
42184
Mick MURPHYMick MURPHY
#184 Male 50-59
01:50:5301:50:537
(36)
50-597Male36ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUBWave B01:50:53
4358
Gareth ARNOTTGareth ARNOTT
#58 Male Senior
01:51:0401:51:0420
(37)
Senior20Male37NONEWave A01:51:04
44201
Desmond PLAATJIESDesmond PLAATJIES
#201 Male 40-49
01:51:2001:51:2011
(38)
40-4911Male38NONEWave B01:51:20
4568
Shafiek CASSIEMShafiek CASSIEM
#68 Male 60-69
01:51:2101:51:211
(39)
60-691Male39BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT ACWave A01:51:21
46350
Ishmael CHIKOOIshmael CHIKOO
#350 Male Senior
01:51:5201:51:5221
(40)
Senior21Male40NONEWave C01:51:52
47189
Terry SOUTHAMTerry SOUTHAM
#189 Male 40-49
01:52:0001:52:0012
(41)
40-4912Male41NONEWave B01:52:00
48193
Nicholas OBREENicholas OBREE
#193 Male 40-49
01:52:1001:52:1013
(42)
40-4913Male42K-WAY VOBWave B01:52:10
4965
Simon MENDELSOHNSimon MENDELSOHN
#65 Male Senior
01:52:2601:52:2622
(43)
Senior22Male43UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ACWave A01:52:26
50207
Takudzwa MATENGATakudzwa MATENGA
#207 Male Senior
01:52:4401:52:4423
(44)
Senior23Male44Rcs Guguletu Athletic ClubWave B01:52:44
Page 1 of 8 (368 items)