ATKV Eiland MTB
13/11/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPace
12073
Henro VAN DER WALTHenro VAN DER WALT
#2073 Male Sub-Jun
01:13:0501:13:051
(1)
Sub-Jun1Male124.6 km/h
22044
Gordon NOELGordon NOEL
#2044 Male Sub-Jun
01:13:0901:13:092
(2)
Sub-Jun2Male224.6 km/h
32036
Jonathan MCCABEJonathan MCCABE
#2036 Male Youth
01:13:1301:13:131
(3)
Youth1Male324.6 km/h
42102
Nicky WILLEMSENicky WILLEMSE
#2102 Male Sub-Jun
01:15:2301:15:233
(4)
Sub-Jun3Male423.9 km/h
52078
Kobie VAN DEVENTERKobie VAN DEVENTER
#2078 Male Sub-Vet
01:15:2501:15:251
(5)
Sub-Vet1Male523.9 km/h
62084
Bertus VENTERBertus VENTER
#2084 Male Vet
01:16:1101:16:111
(6)
Vet1Male623.6 km/h
72087
Paul VENTERPaul VENTER
#2087 Male Vet
01:16:1201:16:122
(7)
Vet2Male723.6 km/h
82022
Hanco FOURIEHanco FOURIE
#2022 Male Sub-Jun
01:17:4001:17:404
(8)
Sub-Jun4Male823.2 km/h
92086
Dian VENTERDian VENTER
#2086 Male Junior
01:18:5201:18:521
(9)
Junior1Male922.8 km/h
102069
Gerrit THERONGerrit THERON
#2069 Male Sub-Vet
01:21:1401:21:142
(10)
Sub-Vet2Male1022.2 km/h
112048
Jan Louis PRETORIUSJan Louis PRETORIUS
#2048 Male Sub-Jun
01:21:1601:21:165
(11)
Sub-Jun5Male1122.1 km/h
122055
Xandrich SCHOERIEXandrich SCHOERIE
#2055 Male Sub-Jun
01:21:2101:21:216
(12)
Sub-Jun6Male1222.1 km/h
132083
Sophia VAN WYKSophia VAN WYK
#2083 Female Sub-Jun
01:21:2401:21:241
(1)
Sub-Jun1Female122.1 km/h
142054
Shani RUDDERShani RUDDER
#2054 Female Senior
01:21:4201:21:421
(2)
Senior1Female222.0 km/h
152117
Chantal WEYERSChantal WEYERS
#2117 Female Sub-Vet
01:21:4201:21:421
(3)
Sub-Vet1Female322.0 km/h
162100
Gerhard BOOYSENGerhard BOOYSEN
#2100 Male Vet
01:21:4901:21:493
(13)
Vet3Male1322.0 km/h
172021
Coenie FOURIECoenie FOURIE
#2021 Male Master
01:22:3801:22:381
(14)
Master1Male1421.8 km/h
182053
Raymond RUDDERRaymond RUDDER
#2053 Male Master
01:23:3501:23:352
(15)
Master2Male1521.5 km/h
192066
Jean-Louis TALJAARDJean-Louis TALJAARD
#2066 Male Senior
01:23:4701:23:471
(16)
Senior1Male1621.5 km/h
202089
Len WETERMANLen WETERMAN
#2089 Male Master
01:24:0701:24:073
(17)
Master3Male1721.4 km/h
212110
Ettienne VAN WYNGAARDTEttienne VAN WYNGAARDT
#2110 Male Vet
01:25:0001:25:004
(18)
Vet4Male1821.2 km/h
222059
Riaan SMITRiaan SMIT
#2059 Male Master
01:25:0901:25:094
(19)
Master4Male1921.1 km/h
232031
Adriana LE ROUXAdriana LE ROUX
#2031 Female E bike
01:26:5901:26:591
(4)
E bike1Female420.7 km/h
242105
Louise VAN GHENTLouise VAN GHENT
#2105 Female E bike
01:27:2001:27:202
(5)
E bike2Female520.6 km/h
252033
Ruben LE ROUXRuben LE ROUX
#2033 Male Youth
01:27:4301:27:432
(20)
Youth2Male2020.5 km/h
262115
Gerhard BOINMANGerhard BOINMAN
#2115 Male Sub-Vet
01:27:5801:27:583
(21)
Sub-Vet3Male2120.5 km/h
272090
Nielen WEYERSNielen WEYERS
#2090 Male Sub-Vet
01:28:1601:28:164
(22)
Sub-Vet4Male2220.4 km/h
282068
Wilhelm TALJAARDWilhelm TALJAARD
#2068 Male Master
01:28:4301:28:435
(23)
Master5Male2320.3 km/h
292091
Anton WILLEMSEAnton WILLEMSE
#2091 Male Master
01:28:4901:28:496
(24)
Master6Male2420.3 km/h
302067
Karin TALJAARDKarin TALJAARD
#2067 Female Master
01:29:0901:29:091
(6)
Master1Female620.2 km/h
312027
Peter-John JANSENPeter-John JANSEN
#2027 Male Senior
01:29:5801:29:582
(25)
Senior2Male2520.0 km/h
322088
Heidi KATZKEHeidi KATZKE
#2088 Female Junior
01:30:0601:30:061
(7)
Junior1Female720.0 km/h
332028
Marius JANSEN VAN RENSBURGMarius JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
#2028 Male Vet
01:30:1001:30:105
(26)
Vet5Male2620.0 km/h
342085
Daleen VENTERDaleen VENTER
#2085 Female Vet
01:30:1801:30:181
(8)
Vet1Female819.9 km/h
352032
Jeran LE ROUXJeran LE ROUX
#2032 Male Vet
01:30:4201:30:426
(27)
Vet6Male2719.8 km/h
362004
Estian BOTHAEstian BOTHA
#2004 Male Senior
01:32:4501:32:453
(28)
Senior3Male2819.4 km/h
372103
Wilna WILLEMSEWilna WILLEMSE
#2103 Female Vet
01:33:0301:33:032
(9)
Vet2Female919.3 km/h
382112
Hans-Dieter PAETZOLDHans-Dieter PAETZOLD
#2112 Male Master
01:33:1101:33:117
(29)
Master7Male2919.3 km/h
392042
William NELWilliam NEL
#2042 Male Sub-Vet
01:33:2801:33:285
(30)
Sub-Vet5Male3019.3 km/h
402121
Gordon GORDONGordon GORDON
#2121 Male Gr Master
01:33:5801:33:581
(31)
Gr Master1Male3119.2 km/h
412082
Jacques VAN SCHALKWYKJacques VAN SCHALKWYK
#2082 Male Senior
01:34:2201:34:224
(32)
Senior4Male3219.1 km/h
422035
Johannes MAREEJohannes MAREE
#2035 Male Senior
01:34:4001:34:405
(33)
Senior5Male3319.0 km/h
432056
Jane SCHROEDERJane SCHROEDER
#2056 Female Senior
01:34:4101:34:412
(10)
Senior2Female1019.0 km/h
442038
Karel MUNNIKKarel MUNNIK
#2038 Male Master
01:34:4701:34:478
(34)
Master8Male3419.0 km/h
452052
Martha RUDDERMartha RUDDER
#2052 Female Vet
01:34:5401:34:543
(11)
Vet3Female1119.0 km/h
462096
Mitchell CORDIERMitchell CORDIER
#2096 Male Vet
01:34:5701:34:577
(35)
Vet7Male3519.0 km/h
472007
Andre BRESLERAndre BRESLER
#2007 Male Master
01:35:0801:35:089
(36)
Master9Male3618.9 km/h
482118
Denzil HAYNESDenzil HAYNES
#2118 Male Vet
01:35:2101:35:218
(37)
Vet8Male3718.9 km/h
492010
Alyssa BUXMANNAlyssa BUXMANN
#2010 Female Vet
01:37:0501:37:054
(12)
Vet4Female1218.5 km/h
502071
George VAN DER MERWEGeorge VAN DER MERWE
#2071 Male Vet
01:37:0601:37:069
(38)
Vet9Male3818.5 km/h
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
fb