Magoeba Trek
17/09/2021
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPaceFirst lapSecond lap
12178
Herman FOURIEHerman FOURIE
#2178 Male
01:24:1101:24:111Male1Mens TeamTeam insect science Junior01:24:12122.1 km/h00:42:3800:41:33
22177
Gunther KATZKEGunther KATZKE
#2177 Male
01:24:1201:24:122Male2Mens TeamTeam insect science Junior01:24:12122.1 km/h00:42:4200:41:29
32156
Reinhard JANSEN VAN VUURENReinhard JANSEN VAN VUUREN
#2156 Male
01:40:3901:40:393Male3Mens TeamMud buddies01:40:40218.5 km/h00:50:5400:49:44
42157
Tyrone ANDERSTyrone ANDERS
#2157 Male
01:40:4001:40:404Male4Mens TeamMud buddies01:40:40218.5 km/h00:50:5400:49:46
52111
Heinro MALANHeinro MALAN
#2111 Male
01:42:4901:42:495Male5E-Bike TeamBF PETROLEUM MEN01:42:49118.1 km/h00:54:3600:48:12
62110
Andre TERLOUWAndre TERLOUW
#2110 Male
01:42:4901:42:496Male6E-Bike TeamBF PETROLEUM MEN01:42:49118.1 km/h00:54:3700:48:11
72197
Ruben VAN TONDERRuben VAN TONDER
#2197 Male
01:42:5201:42:527Male7Mens TeamTwo plus Three01:42:53318.1 km/h00:51:4800:51:04
82198
Andani RAPHALALANIAndani RAPHALALANI
#2198 Male
01:42:5301:42:538Male8Mens TeamTwo plus Three01:42:53318.1 km/h00:51:1900:51:34
92237
Shelleigh TERLOUWShelleigh TERLOUW
#2237 Female
01:42:5601:42:561Female1E-Bike SoloSolo Shelleigh Terlouw01:42:56118.1 km/h00:54:5300:48:03
102161
Olivia PENFOLDOlivia PENFOLD
#2161 Female
01:49:1701:49:172Female2Womens TeamOlia01:49:21117.0 km/h00:55:0600:54:10
112160
Lianke FOURIELianke FOURIE
#2160 Female
01:49:2101:49:213Female3Womens TeamOlia01:49:21117.0 km/h00:55:0700:54:14
12818
Thomas ORCHARDThomas ORCHARD
#818 Male
01:51:2801:51:289Male9Solo MenSolo Thomas Orchard01:51:28116.7 km/h00:57:0500:54:22
132142
Anke ROODAnke ROOD
#2142 Female
01:51:3001:51:304Female4Womens TeamInsect Chix01:51:32216.7 km/h00:57:0300:54:27
142143
Jani JORDAANJani JORDAAN
#2143 Female
01:51:3201:51:325Female5Womens TeamInsect Chix01:51:32216.7 km/h00:57:0200:54:30
152236
John-Hendrik MULLERJohn-Hendrik MULLER
#2236 Male
01:52:3601:52:3610Male10Solo MenSolo John-Hendrik Muller01:52:36216.5 km/h00:57:0900:55:26
162242
Dobri STANISAVLJEVICDobri STANISAVLJEVIC
#2242 Male
01:52:5901:52:5911Male11Solo MenSolo Dobri Stanisavljevic01:52:59316.5 km/h00:58:3200:54:26
172173
Eddy TEIXEIRAEddy TEIXEIRA
#2173 Male
01:55:2801:55:2812Male12Mens TeamTEAM CYCLEWAY01:55:29416.1 km/h00:58:5500:56:32
182174
Awie HATTINGHAwie HATTINGH
#2174 Male
01:55:2901:55:2913Male13Mens TeamTEAM CYCLEWAY01:55:29416.1 km/h00:58:5600:56:32
192136
Johannes Andries GREYLINGJohannes Andries GREYLING
#2136 Male
01:55:5301:55:5314Male14Mens TeamHere for the Beer!!!01:55:54516.0 km/h00:58:0600:57:47
202137
Jandre VAN JAARSVELDTJandre VAN JAARSVELDT
#2137 Male
01:55:5401:55:5415Male15Mens TeamHere for the Beer!!!01:55:54516.0 km/h00:58:5700:56:57
212214
Loutjie SMITLoutjie SMIT
#2214 Male
01:57:2101:57:2116Male16Solo MenSolo Loutjie Smit01:57:21415.8 km/h00:59:3300:57:48
222218
Shane FRIEDRICHSShane FRIEDRICHS
#2218 Male
01:59:5501:59:5517Male17Solo MenSolo Shane Friedrichs01:59:55515.5 km/h01:02:4000:57:14
232243
Wouter WESSELSWouter WESSELS
#2243 Male
01:59:5801:59:5818Male18Mens TeamTeam Vrystaat02:00:00615.5 km/h01:01:5500:58:03
242244
Rudolf VAN RENSBURGRudolf VAN RENSBURG
#2244 Male
02:00:0002:00:0019Male19Mens TeamTeam Vrystaat02:00:00615.5 km/h01:01:5800:58:01
252183
Jan-Louis VENTERJan-Louis VENTER
#2183 Male
02:00:2302:00:2320Male20Mens TeamThe CORE02:00:24715.5 km/h01:03:2300:56:59
262184
Dane GAVINDane GAVIN
#2184 Male
02:00:2402:00:2421Male21Mens TeamThe CORE02:00:24715.4 km/h01:03:2700:56:56
272224
Monique FOURIEMonique FOURIE
#2224 Female
02:00:4702:00:476Female6Solo WomenSolo Monique Fourie02:00:47115.4 km/h01:02:3300:58:14
282220
Gerhard BOOYSENGerhard BOOYSEN
#2220 Male
02:01:3402:01:3422Male22Solo MenSolo Gerhard Booysen02:01:34615.3 km/h01:01:5600:59:37
292146
Johann PRINSLOOJohann PRINSLOO
#2146 Male
02:02:5202:02:5223Male23Solo MenSolo Johann Prinsloo02:02:52715.1 km/h01:02:4401:00:08
302221
Gerald DI PASQUALEGerald DI PASQUALE
#2221 Male
02:03:4902:03:4924Male24Solo MenSolo Gerald Di Pasquale02:03:49815.0 km/h01:01:5301:01:55
312199
Pierre BRUWERPierre BRUWER
#2199 Male
02:03:5202:03:5225Male25Mens TeamTzaneen Momentum Gym02:03:54815.0 km/h01:02:0501:01:46
322200
Dawie VAN DER MERWEDawie VAN DER MERWE
#2200 Male
02:03:5402:03:5426Male26Mens TeamTzaneen Momentum Gym02:03:54815.0 km/h01:02:0901:01:44
33820
Chris DANDOChris DANDO
#820 Male
02:04:1702:04:1727Male27Mixed TeamDiesel and Donkey02:04:20115.0 km/h01:04:0101:00:15
342246
Hans BOYUMHans BOYUM
#2246 Male
02:04:2002:04:2028Male28Solo MenSolo Hans Boyum02:04:20915.0 km/h01:02:5801:01:21
35819
Britt DANDOBritt DANDO
#819 Female
02:04:2002:04:207Female7Mixed TeamDiesel and Donkey02:04:20115.0 km/h01:04:1001:00:10
362123
Christo VAN WYKChristo VAN WYK
#2123 Male
02:05:3002:05:3029Male29Solo MenSolo Christo v Wyk02:05:301014.8 km/h01:04:5801:00:31
372124
Maryke HUDSONMaryke HUDSON
#2124 Female
02:05:3602:05:368Female8Mixed TeamTeam Muntain Mojo02:05:37214.8 km/h01:05:0001:00:35
382125
Wessel PRETORIUSWessel PRETORIUS
#2125 Male
02:05:3702:05:3730Male30Mixed TeamTeam Muntain Mojo02:05:37214.8 km/h01:04:4101:00:56
392230
Chantal WEYERSChantal WEYERS
#2230 Female
02:05:4502:05:459Female9Solo WomenSolo Chantal Weyers02:05:45214.8 km/h01:02:3501:03:09
402127
Jason SCRIVENJason SCRIVEN
#2127 Male
02:05:5002:05:5031Male31Mixed TeamFatty and Moany02:05:55314.8 km/h01:05:1701:00:32
412126
Shirley SCRIVENShirley SCRIVEN
#2126 Female
02:05:5502:05:5510Female10Mixed TeamFatty and Moany02:05:55314.8 km/h01:05:2101:00:33
42916
Jimmy MTHETHWAJimmy MTHETHWA
#916 Male
02:06:1402:06:1432Male32Solo MenSolo Jimmy Mthethwa02:06:141114.7 km/h02:06:14
43901
Dalene VAN ZYLDalene VAN ZYL
#901 Female
02:09:0702:09:0711Female11Solo WomenSolo DaleneVanZyl02:09:07314.4 km/h01:05:0401:04:03
442217
Jaco FERREIRAJaco FERREIRA
#2217 Male
02:10:2402:10:2433Male33Solo MenSolo Jaco Ferreira02:10:241214.3 km/h01:09:4801:00:35
452171
Shawn MARTINSShawn MARTINS
#2171 Male
02:10:4302:10:4334Male34Mens TeamTalisman Masters14.2 km/h01:06:4701:03:55
462165
Martin VAN GHENTMartin VAN GHENT
#2165 Male
02:10:4502:10:4535Male35Mens TeamPaul & Martin02:10:45914.2 km/h01:06:1001:04:34
472164
Paul VENTERPaul VENTER
#2164 Male
02:10:4502:10:4536Male36Mens TeamPaul & Martin02:10:45914.2 km/h01:06:0001:04:45
482139
Santa EKSTEENSanta EKSTEEN
#2139 Female
02:11:5402:11:5412Female12Womens TeamHilly Sants Clan02:11:55314.1 km/h01:05:3601:06:18
492138
Hilke GOBELHilke GOBEL
#2138 Female
02:11:5502:11:5513Female13Womens TeamHilly Sants Clan02:11:55314.1 km/h01:05:3501:06:20
502202
Andries JACOBSZAndries JACOBSZ
#2202 Male
02:12:2702:12:2737Male37Mens TeamWabadachang02:45:512214.0 km/h01:09:0801:03:18
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
fb