Sani2C Adventure
13/05/2021
Page 1 of 19 (912 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeGen PosCategorySecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPaceWaveFinish D3
13141-2
Andrew THEUNISSENAndrew THEUNISSEN
#3141-2 Male Sub-Vet
03:16:5503:16:551Sub-VetMale1Sub-Vet MenMaccy Deez03:16:58126.2 km/hA03:16:55
23141-1
Gary DOYLEGary DOYLE
#3141-1 Male Veteran
03:16:5803:16:582VeteranMale2Sub-Vet MenMaccy Deez03:16:58126.2 km/hA03:16:58
33263-1
Matthew MCCOLLUMMatthew MCCOLLUM
#3263-1 Male Veteran
03:18:2403:18:243VeteranSpeedy Siblings1Male3Veteran MenKAP Restonic 22-Macbrothers03:18:28126.0 km/hA03:18:24
43376-2
Nico BEZUIDENHOUTNico BEZUIDENHOUT
#3376-2 Male E-Bike
03:18:2503:18:254E-BikeBuffalo Team1Male4E-Bike TeamBeastie Boys03:18:28126.0 km/hD03:18:25
53376-1
Walter MURRAYWalter MURRAY
#3376-1 Male E-Bike
03:18:2803:18:285E-BikeBuffalo Team2Male5E-Bike TeamBeastie Boys03:18:28126.0 km/hD03:18:28
63263-2
Graham MCCOLLUMGraham MCCOLLUM
#3263-2 Male Veteran
03:18:2803:18:286VeteranSpeedy Siblings2Male6Veteran MenKAP Restonic 22-Macbrothers03:18:28126.0 km/hA03:18:28
73159-1
Ryan HOUNSOMRyan HOUNSOM
#3159-1 Male Veteran
03:19:0103:19:017Veteran3Male7Special SoloThe Dogs03:19:01125.9 km/hH03:19:01
83288-1
Lyle POULTERLyle POULTER
#3288-1 Male Sub-Vet
03:20:4203:20:428Sub-VetMale8Sub-Vet MenHoorah Hooligans03:21:06225.7 km/hA03:20:42
93274-2
Philip FOURIEPhilip FOURIE
#3274-2 Male Veteran
03:21:0003:21:009VeteranMale9Veteran MenTeam Clover03:21:01225.7 km/hA03:21:00
103274-1
Francois EBERSOHNFrancois EBERSOHN
#3274-1 Male Master
03:21:0103:21:0110MasterMale10Veteran MenTeam Clover03:21:01225.7 km/hA03:21:01
113288-2
Johann WILLEMSEJohann WILLEMSE
#3288-2 Male Sub-Vet
03:21:0603:21:0611Sub-VetMale11Sub-Vet MenHoorah Hooligans03:21:06225.7 km/hA03:21:06
123409-2
Henro VAN ROOYENHenro VAN ROOYEN
#3409-2 Male Senior
03:22:1103:22:1112Senior1Male12Open MenTjoppies04:31:341525.5 km/hA03:22:11
133503-2
Kyle POPPLETONKyle POPPLETON
#3503-2 Male Sub-Vet
03:22:1403:22:1413Sub-VetMale13Sub-Vet MenBotswana Duo03:22:15325.5 km/hA03:22:14
143503-1
Sean MCCORMICKSean MCCORMICK
#3503-1 Male Veteran
03:22:1503:22:1514VeteranMale14Sub-Vet MenBotswana Duo03:22:15325.5 km/hA03:22:15
153122-1
Antuan VAN ROOYENAntuan VAN ROOYEN
#3122-1 Male Veteran
03:22:1503:22:1515VeteranMale15Veteran MenDairymaid03:22:17325.5 km/hA03:22:15
163122-2
Marnus SWANEPOELMarnus SWANEPOEL
#3122-2 Male Veteran
03:22:1703:22:1716VeteranMale16Veteran MenDairymaid03:22:17325.5 km/hA03:22:17
173443-1
Graham BEUSTERGraham BEUSTER
#3443-1 Male E-Bike
03:23:2003:23:2017E-BikeBuffalo Solo1Male17E-Bike SoloSolo Graham Beuster03:23:20125.4 km/hD03:23:20
183261-2
Joel STRANSKYJoel STRANSKY
#3261-2 Male Master
03:27:1303:27:1318MasterMale18Master MenDSV SA Rugby Legends 103:27:15124.9 km/hA03:27:13
193261-1
Jeremy THOMSONJeremy THOMSON
#3261-1 Male Master
03:27:1503:27:1519MasterMale19Master MenDSV SA Rugby Legends 103:27:15124.9 km/hA03:27:15
203346-1
Sheridan MORAISSheridan MORAIS
#3346-1 Male Sub-Vet
03:27:1603:27:1620Sub-VetMale20Special SoloKAPMAXE0203:27:16224.9 km/hA03:27:16
213008-2
Gordon RABEYGordon RABEY
#3008-2 Male E-Bike
03:28:4903:28:4921E-BikeBuffalo Team3Male21E-Bike TeamOff The Couch03:28:49224.7 km/hD03:28:49
223008-1
Richard PHILPSRichard PHILPS
#3008-1 Male E-Bike
03:28:4903:28:4922E-BikeBuffalo Team4Male22E-Bike TeamOff The Couch03:28:49224.7 km/hD03:28:49
233453-1
Grant WOODGrant WOOD
#3453-1 Male Veteran
03:29:4303:29:4323VeteranMale23Sub-Vet MenOakley 803:29:44424.6 km/hA03:29:43
243453-2
Alex HAWAlex HAW
#3453-2 Male Sub-Vet
03:29:4403:29:4424Sub-VetMale24Sub-Vet MenOakley 803:29:44424.6 km/hA03:29:44
253409-1
Willem PELSERWillem PELSER
#3409-1 Male Sub-Vet
03:31:3403:31:3425Sub-VetMale25Open MenTjoppies04:31:341524.4 km/hA03:31:34
263073-2
Sean VAN ZYLSean VAN ZYL
#3073-2 Male Veteran
03:31:3503:31:3526VeteranMale26Veteran MenSG1503:31:42424.4 km/hA03:31:35
273073-1
Barend VAN HEERDENBarend VAN HEERDEN
#3073-1 Male Veteran
03:31:4203:31:4227VeteranMale27Veteran MenSG1503:31:42424.4 km/hA03:31:42
283344-1
Clinton FOXClinton FOX
#3344-1 Male Veteran
03:31:5903:31:5928VeteranSpeedy Siblings3Male28Veteran MenFOX BROS03:32:00524.3 km/hA03:31:59
293344-2
Darryl FOXDarryl FOX
#3344-2 Male Veteran
03:32:0003:32:0029VeteranSpeedy Siblings4Male29Veteran MenFOX BROS03:32:00524.3 km/hA03:32:00
303522-2
Casper BADENHORSTCasper BADENHORST
#3522-2 Male Master
03:32:0703:32:0730MasterMale30Master MenTEAM Coffeebox03:32:09224.3 km/hA03:32:07
313522-1
Con MALHERBECon MALHERBE
#3522-1 Male Master
03:32:0903:32:0931MasterMale31Master MenTEAM Coffeebox03:32:09224.3 km/hA03:32:09
323111-2
Stephan RUIZENDAALStephan RUIZENDAAL
#3111-2 Male U23
03:32:2003:32:2032U231Male32Special SoloNot Fast Just Furious03:32:20324.3 km/hD03:32:20
333168-2
Luke LANGWORTHYLuke LANGWORTHY
#3168-2 Male U23
03:32:2103:32:2133U23Male33Special SoloSmokey and Bandit03:32:21424.3 km/hD03:32:21
343436-1
Ivor HAMBRIDGEIvor HAMBRIDGE
#3436-1 Male Veteran
03:33:0303:33:0334VeteranMale34Veteran MenIron Fist04:41:578324.2 km/hA03:33:03
353432-1
Franco ALEXANDERFranco ALEXANDER
#3432-1 Male Sub-Vet
03:33:0403:33:0435Sub-VetMale35Solo MenSolo Franco Alexander03:33:04124.2 km/hA03:33:04
363504-2
Paul MULLERPaul MULLER
#3504-2 Male Veteran
03:34:4603:34:4636VeteranMale36Veteran MenDSV SA Rugby Legends 706:26:3713324.0 km/hA03:34:46
373226-1
Andrew MCLACHLANAndrew MCLACHLAN
#3226-1 Male Master
03:35:1903:35:1937MasterMale37Master MenWolf Pack03:35:20324.0 km/hA03:35:19
383226-2
Neil PENROSENeil PENROSE
#3226-2 Male Master
03:35:2003:35:2038MasterMale38Master MenWolf Pack03:35:20324.0 km/hA03:35:20
393189-1
Bruce TALBOTBruce TALBOT
#3189-1 Male Veteran
03:35:4703:35:4739VeteranHappy Couple1Male39Veteran MenTalbot Mix03:35:47623.9 km/hA03:35:47
403189-2
Rory TALBOTRory TALBOT
#3189-2 Male Veteran
03:35:4703:35:4740VeteranHappy Couple2Male40Veteran MenTalbot Mix03:35:47623.9 km/hA03:35:47
413365-2
Paul FOUCHÉPaul FOUCHÉ
#3365-2 Male Sub-Vet
03:36:4803:36:4841Sub-VetMale41Sub-Vet MenIronMates03:36:50523.8 km/hA03:36:48
423365-1
Renier BOTHARenier BOTHA
#3365-1 Male Sub-Vet
03:36:5003:36:5042Sub-VetMale42Sub-Vet MenIronMates03:36:50523.8 km/hA03:36:50
433191-2
Vicko Nicola STIPINOVICHVicko Nicola STIPINOVICH
#3191-2 Male Grand Master
03:37:2803:37:2843Grand MasterMale43Special SoloSweepers03:37:28523.7 km/hH03:37:28
443241-1
Marco VISSERMarco VISSER
#3241-1 Male U23
03:37:4103:37:4144U23Father & Child1Male44Open MenTwo Fish Fun03:37:41123.7 km/hA03:37:41
453241-2
Andre VISSERAndre VISSER
#3241-2 Male Master
03:37:4103:37:4145MasterFather & Child2Male45Open MenTwo Fish Fun03:37:41123.7 km/hA03:37:41
463134-1
Brad ALLENBrad ALLEN
#3134-1 Male Veteran
03:39:1103:39:1146VeteranHappy Couple3Male46Veteran MenCrank It Up03:39:12723.5 km/hA03:39:11
473134-2
Flip LIEBENBERGFlip LIEBENBERG
#3134-2 Male Veteran
03:39:1203:39:1247VeteranHappy Couple4Male47Veteran MenCrank It Up03:39:12723.5 km/hA03:39:12
483272-2
Ryan LEARyan LEA
#3272-2 Male Veteran
03:39:1303:39:1348VeteranMale48Special SoloBIOGEN03:39:13623.5 km/hC03:39:13
493428-1
Martin PRINSLOOMartin PRINSLOO
#3428-1 Male Master
03:39:4403:39:4449MasterSpeedy Siblings5Male49Veteran MenKAPSafripol103:39:45823.5 km/hA03:39:44
503428-2
Louis VAN ASWEGENLouis VAN ASWEGEN
#3428-2 Male Veteran
03:39:4503:39:4550VeteranSpeedy Siblings6Male50Veteran MenKAPSafripol103:39:45823.5 km/hA03:39:45
Page 1 of 19 (912 items)
fb