Sani2C Adventure
13/05/2021
     
     
Page 1 of 20 (979 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeGen PosCategorySecond CatGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPaceWaveStart TimeFinish D1
3001-1
Riaan TAYLORRiaan TAYLOR
#3001-1 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterHappy CoupleMaleMixed TeamJust4FunG09:00:00
3001-2
Cecilia TAYLORCecilia TAYLOR
#3001-2 Female Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteranHappy CoupleFemaleMixed TeamJust4FunG09:00:00
3002-1
Carel ENGELBRECHTCarel ENGELBRECHT
#3002-1 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterMaleMaster Menhuff&puffF08:50:00
3002-2
Devout VAN ZYLDevout VAN ZYL
#3002-2 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterMaleMaster Menhuff&puffF08:50:00
3003-1
Justin LANGEJustin LANGE
#3003-1 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteranMaleVeteran MenJustDaleA08:00:00
3003-2
Douglas DRYSDALEDouglas DRYSDALE
#3003-2 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteranMaleVeteran MenJustDaleA08:00:00
3004-1
Jason WILKINSONJason WILKINSON
#3004-1 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteranHappy CoupleMaleVeteran MenTeam WilkinsonH09:10:00
3004-2
Brian PIVOBrian PIVO
#3004-2 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterHappy CoupleMaleVeteran MenTeam WilkinsonH09:10:00
3005-1
Graham CHARLTONGraham CHARLTON
#3005-1 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteranMaleSub-Vet MenMASSICETID08:30:00
3005-2
Paul CHARLTONPaul CHARLTON
#3005-2 Male Sub-Vet
Not startedNot startedSub-VetMaleSub-Vet MenMASSICETID08:30:00
3006-1
Jannie STEYNJannie STEYN
#3006-1 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterMaleMixed TeamJust Do It 1D08:30:00
3006-2
Lindie KESSELLLindie KESSELL
#3006-2 Female Sub-Vet
Not startedNot startedSub-VetFemaleMixed TeamJust Do It 1D08:30:00
3007-1
Amanda DE BEERAmanda DE BEER
#3007-1 Female Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteranSpeedy SiblingsFemaleSub-Vet WomenTemp NameG09:00:00
3007-2
Carin BOTHMACarin BOTHMA
#3007-2 Female Sub-Vet
Not startedNot startedSub-VetSpeedy SiblingsFemaleSub-Vet WomenTemp NameG09:00:00
3008-1
Richard PHILPSRichard PHILPS
#3008-1 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterBuffalo TeamMaleE-Bike TeamOff The CouchB08:10:00
3008-2
Gordon RABEYGordon RABEY
#3008-2 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteranBuffalo TeamMaleE-Bike TeamOff The CouchB08:10:00
3009-1
Michael NELMichael NEL
#3009-1 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterMaleVeteran MenKIT2000D08:30:00
3009-2
Herman SWARTHerman SWART
#3009-2 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteranMaleVeteran MenKIT2000D08:30:00
3010-1
Nicola GELDENHUYSNicola GELDENHUYS
#3010-1 Female Master
Not startedNot startedMasterHappy CoupleFemaleMixed TeamImpulseF08:50:00
3010-2
Dave MACREADYDave MACREADY
#3010-2 Male Grand Master
Not startedNot startedGrand MasterHappy CoupleMaleMixed TeamImpulseF08:50:00
3011-1
Gert RAUTENBACHGert RAUTENBACH
#3011-1 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteranMaleVeteran MenOld and SlowE08:40:00
3011-2
Pieter OOSTHUIZENPieter OOSTHUIZEN
#3011-2 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterMaleVeteran MenOld and SlowE08:40:00
3012-1
Glenn CROMPTONGlenn CROMPTON
#3012-1 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterBuffalo TeamMaleE-Bike TeamSG002-Xtreme Team RFSB08:10:00
3012-2
Pieter LABUSCHAGNEPieter LABUSCHAGNE
#3012-2 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteranBuffalo TeamMaleE-Bike TeamSG002-Xtreme Team RFSB08:10:00
3013-1
Tristan MEYERTristan MEYER
#3013-1 Male U23
Not startedNot startedU23MaleOpen MenMeandering MambasE08:40:00
3013-2
Zhann MEYERZhann MEYER
#3013-2 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterMaleOpen MenMeandering MambasE08:40:00
3014-1
Wynand PRETORIUSWynand PRETORIUS
#3014-1 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterHappy CoupleMaleMixed TeamBuddy & DollaI09:20:00
3014-2
Elaine PRETORIUSElaine PRETORIUS
#3014-2 Female Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteranHappy CoupleFemaleMixed TeamBuddy & DollaI09:20:00
3015-1
Michael BOLLEURSMichael BOLLEURS
#3015-1 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterMaleMaster MenBarnes ReinforcingC08:20:00
3015-2
Renato PUCILLORenato PUCILLO
#3015-2 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterMaleMaster MenBarnes ReinforcingC08:20:00
3016-1
Gregory MORRISGregory MORRIS
#3016-1 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterMaleVeteran MenSolo NJG09:00:00
3016-2
David MAHERDavid MAHER
#3016-2 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteranMaleVeteran MenSolo NJG09:00:00
3017-1
Mariki DURANDMariki DURAND
#3017-1 Female Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteranFemaleMixed TeamAdvantage AirJ09:30:00
3017-2
R COETZEER COETZEE
#3017-2 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteranMaleMixed TeamAdvantage AirJ09:30:00
3018-1
Jaco VAN DEN BERGHJaco VAN DEN BERGH
#3018-1 Male Sub-Vet
Not startedNot startedSub-VetMaleSub-Vet MenBergh en VeltB08:10:00
3018-2
Theodore WESTERVELTTheodore WESTERVELT
#3018-2 Male Sub-Vet
Not startedNot startedSub-VetMaleSub-Vet MenBergh en VeltB08:10:00
3019-1
Mark RAUBENHEIMERMark RAUBENHEIMER
#3019-1 Male Grand Master
Not startedNot startedGrand MasterMaleMaster MenTeam JehuI09:20:00
3019-2
Rob HUTTONRob HUTTON
#3019-2 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterMaleMaster MenTeam JehuI09:20:00
3020-1
Felix HONIGWACHSFelix HONIGWACHS
#3020-1 Male Sub-Vet
Not startedNot startedSub-VetBuffalo TeamMaleSub-Vet MenEasy Riders 2B08:10:00
3020-2
Jefferson MURDOCHJefferson MURDOCH
#3020-2 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteranBuffalo TeamMaleSub-Vet MenEasy Riders 2B08:10:00
3021-1
Clinton HALSEYClinton HALSEY
#3021-1 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteranMaleVeteran MenTalon Tough ToolsA08:00:00
3021-2
Brett BOTHABrett BOTHA
#3021-2 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterMaleVeteran MenTalon Tough ToolsA08:00:00
3022-1
Rob MAILICHRob MAILICH
#3022-1 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteranMaleVeteran MenCoffee CatsH09:10:00
3022-2
Gary MAILICHGary MAILICH
#3022-2 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterMaleVeteran MenCoffee CatsH09:10:00
3023-1
Willie LANDMANWillie LANDMAN
#3023-1 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteranMaleSub-Vet MenTraditionalsB08:10:00
3023-2
Divan STRYDOMDivan STRYDOM
#3023-2 Male Sub-Vet
Not startedNot startedSub-VetMaleSub-Vet MenTraditionalsB08:10:00
3024-1
Alan GOLDBLATTAlan GOLDBLATT
#3024-1 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterMaleMaster MenAKDIAD08:30:00
3024-2
Warren GOLDBLATTWarren GOLDBLATT
#3024-2 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterMaleMaster MenAKDIAD08:30:00
3025-1
Peter DITTBERNERPeter DITTBERNER
#3025-1 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteranBuffalo TeamMaleVeteran MenLast Years WinnersC08:20:00
3025-2
Andrew DITTBERNERAndrew DITTBERNER
#3025-2 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteranBuffalo TeamMaleVeteran MenLast Years WinnersC08:20:00
Page 1 of 20 (979 items)
fb