Midvaal 100Miler
02/05/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosStatusPaceStart TimeHalfwayO/PosFinishO/Pos
311
Henk ADENDORFFHenk ADENDORFF
#1 Male Veteran
06:08:1006:08:105
(31)
Veteran5Male31Finished25.3 km/h07:00:0003:11:013602:57:0935
592
Megan ANDERSENMegan ANDERSEN
#2 Female Sub-Vet
07:12:5107:12:511
(6)
Sub-Vet1Female6Finished21.6 km/h07:00:0003:38:577103:33:5464
364
Craig ATKINSONCraig ATKINSON
#4 Male Veteran
06:16:5606:16:566
(36)
Veteran6Male36Finished24.8 km/h07:00:0003:12:473803:04:0940
5
Greg BACKMANGreg BACKMAN
#5 Male Master
DNFDNFMasterMaleStarted07:00:00
6
Steven BARKSteven BARK
#6 Male Sub-Vet
DNFDNFSub-VetMaleLap 107:00:0002:56:1523
657
Charlene BARKHUIZENCharlene BARKHUIZEN
#7 Female Sub-Vet
07:17:4607:17:462
(7)
Sub-Vet2Female7Finished21.3 km/h07:00:0003:44:467303:32:5970
3010
Craig BEIJLCraig BEIJL
#10 Male Veteran
06:08:0906:08:094
(30)
Veteran4Male30Finished25.3 km/h07:00:0003:10:573502:57:1134
4711
Erika BORNMANErika BORNMAN
#11 Female Veteran
06:38:2206:38:221
(2)
Veteran1Female2Finished23.4 km/h07:00:0003:25:585503:12:2351
1112
Ruan BOTESRuan BOTES
#12 Male Sub-Vet
05:17:2905:17:295
(11)
Sub-Vet5Male11Finished29.4 km/h07:00:0002:47:451002:29:4314
14
Andre CALTEAUXAndre CALTEAUX
#14 Male Master
DNFDNFMasterMaleLap 107:00:0003:29:1359
5017
Jose CARDOSOJose CARDOSO
#17 Male Veteran
06:50:0706:50:079
(48)
Veteran9Male48Finished22.8 km/h07:00:0003:24:065103:26:0055
7018
Artur CARRAZEDOArtur CARRAZEDO
#18 Male Master
07:40:5807:40:5817
(63)
Master17Male63Finished20.2 km/h07:00:0003:38:016804:02:5775
3919
Emile CRONJEEmile CRONJE
#19 Male Master
06:30:4406:30:449
(39)
Master9Male39Finished23.9 km/h07:00:0003:18:184103:12:2643
3720
Vic DA COSTAVic DA COSTA
#20 Male Veteran
06:30:0806:30:087
(37)
Veteran7Male37Finished23.9 km/h07:00:0003:23:175003:06:5041
4823
Sakkie DE WETSakkie DE WET
#23 Male Master
06:48:0706:48:0711
(46)
Master11Male46Finished22.9 km/h07:00:0003:56:567902:51:1152
4424
Sjoerd DOUWENGASjoerd DOUWENGA
#24 Male Gr Master
06:38:1206:38:122
(43)
Gr Master2Male43Finished23.4 km/h07:00:0003:25:305303:12:4148
2025
Ruan ENGLANDRuan ENGLAND
#25 Male Senior
05:43:5905:43:5910
(20)
Senior10Male20Finished27.1 km/h07:00:0002:57:092502:46:5023
2626
Marco FERDINANDIMarco FERDINANDI
#26 Male Master
05:56:3105:56:313
(26)
Master3Male26Finished26.2 km/h07:00:0003:06:273002:50:0430
6927
Darryl FOURIEDarryl FOURIE
#27 Male Sub-Vet
07:40:5607:40:5613
(62)
Sub-Vet13Male62Finished20.2 km/h07:00:0003:37:566704:02:5974
129
Dylan GIRDLESTONEDylan GIRDLESTONE
#29 Male Sub-Vet
05:05:1605:05:161
(1)
Sub-Vet1Male1Finished30.6 km/h07:00:0002:43:03302:22:134
6131
Kim GREYLINGKim GREYLING
#31 Male Master
07:13:0807:13:0815
(55)
Master15Male55Finished21.5 km/h07:00:0003:45:227503:27:4666
5332
Sonja GREYLINGSonja GREYLING
#32 Female Master
07:03:1507:03:151
(3)
Master1Female3Finished22.0 km/h07:00:0003:45:207403:17:5558
1334
Wade HARRISWade HARRIS
#34 Male Senior
05:32:0705:32:078
(13)
Senior8Male13Finished28.1 km/h07:00:0002:48:091402:43:5816
7135
Lerina HEPBURNLerina HEPBURN
#35 Female Veteran
07:42:4407:42:443
(8)
Veteran3Female8Finished20.2 km/h07:00:0004:04:188503:38:2576
5636
Andries JACOBSAndries JACOBS
#36 Male Master
07:08:4307:08:4314
(53)
Master14Male53Finished21.8 km/h07:00:0003:37:556603:30:4861
5737
Maureen JACOBSMaureen JACOBS
#37 Female Master
07:08:4407:08:442
(4)
Master2Female4Finished21.8 km/h07:00:0003:37:476503:30:5662
6338
Bennie JANSE VAN RENSBURGBennie JANSE VAN RENSBURG
#38 Male Sub-Vet
07:15:1207:15:1212
(57)
Sub-Vet12Male57Finished21.4 km/h07:00:0003:30:456203:44:2768
539
Chris JOOSTEChris JOOSTE
#39 Male Senior
05:16:0805:16:084
(5)
Senior4Male5Finished29.5 km/h07:00:0002:43:08802:32:598
40
Philip KLEIJNHANSPhilip KLEIJNHANS
#40 Male Gr Master
DNFDNFGr MasterMaleLap 107:00:0003:25:5754
41
Ivan KRUGERIvan KRUGER
#41 Male Gr Master
DNFDNFGr MasterMaleStarted07:00:00
42
Robert LEHMACHERRobert LEHMACHER
#42 Male Gr Master
StartedStartedGr MasterMaleLap 107:00:0003:39:5272
1543
Paul Manfred LEWIS-ENRIGHTPaul Manfred LEWIS-ENRIGHT
#43 Male Veteran
05:40:3905:40:391
(15)
Veteran1Male15Finished27.4 km/h07:00:0002:55:252102:45:1318
2445
William MAJAPHOLOWilliam MAJAPHOLO
#45 Male Senior
05:52:1405:52:1413
(24)
Senior13Male24Finished26.5 km/h07:00:0002:55:231902:56:5128
2246
Charl MARAISCharl MARAIS
#46 Male Master
05:44:0005:44:002
(22)
Master2Male22Finished27.1 km/h07:00:0002:57:512602:46:0825
2847
Erich MEINTJESErich MEINTJES
#47 Male Master
06:05:1706:05:175
(28)
Master5Male28Finished25.5 km/h07:00:0003:04:362903:00:4032
4549
Charles MONACharles MONA
#49 Male Veteran
06:38:1506:38:158
(44)
Veteran8Male44Finished23.4 km/h07:00:0003:24:265203:13:4949
50
Karel MOUTONKarel MOUTON
#50 Male Master
DNFDNFMasterMaleFinished07:00:0003:13:023903:36:0454
2352
Halalisani NDEBELEHalalisani NDEBELE
#52 Male Senior
05:46:4905:46:4912
(23)
Senior12Male23Finished26.9 km/h07:00:0002:48:061302:58:4327
4953
Dawie OBERHOLSTERDawie OBERHOLSTER
#53 Male Master
06:48:1206:48:1212
(47)
Master12Male47Finished22.9 km/h07:00:0003:57:058002:51:0753
54
Thys OOSTHUIZENThys OOSTHUIZEN
#54 Male Veteran
DNFDNFVeteranMaleStarted07:00:00
5156
Bennie PIENAARBennie PIENAAR
#56 Male Gr Master
06:57:5906:57:593
(49)
Gr Master3Male49Finished22.3 km/h07:00:0003:37:466403:20:1256
657
Martin PIETERSEMartin PIETERSE
#57 Male Sub-Vet
05:16:0805:16:082
(6)
Sub-Vet2Male6Finished29.5 km/h07:00:0002:43:04402:33:049
5558
Richard PRETORIUSRichard PRETORIUS
#58 Male Gr Master
07:06:2507:06:254
(52)
Gr Master4Male52Finished21.9 km/h07:00:0003:19:164403:47:0860
3260
Manfred REINHARTManfred REINHART
#60 Male Gr Master
06:08:1106:08:111
(32)
Gr Master1Male32Finished25.3 km/h07:00:0003:12:383702:55:3236
61
Riaan RYNDERSRiaan RYNDERS
#61 Male Master
DNFDNFMasterMaleFinished07:00:0003:47:567600:00:421
2762
Tinus SCHEEPERSTinus SCHEEPERS
#62 Male Master
05:56:3205:56:324
(27)
Master4Male27Finished26.2 km/h07:00:0003:06:293102:50:0331
5463
Hayward SCHOLTZHayward SCHOLTZ
#63 Male Sub-Vet
07:05:5607:05:5610
(51)
Sub-Vet10Male51Finished21.9 km/h07:00:0003:18:414303:47:1559
1464
Mpho SEBOPAMpho SEBOPA
#64 Male Senior
05:40:0105:40:019
(14)
Senior9Male14Finished27.4 km/h07:00:0002:48:001202:52:0117
6665
James SUTTONJames SUTTON
#65 Male Senior
07:21:3207:21:3217
(59)
Senior17Male59Finished21.1 km/h07:00:0003:09:003204:12:3271
5266
Richard SUTTONRichard SUTTON
#66 Male Master
06:58:5306:58:5313
(50)
Master13Male50Finished22.3 km/h07:00:0003:29:436003:29:1057
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
fb