Freestate SA Triathlon Championships
20/03/2021
Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamSwimCycleRun
1119
Jack SPENCEJack SPENCE
#119 Male 18-19
01:00:5901:00:591
(1)
18-191Male1KwaZulu Natal Triathlon00:10:4500:30:4200:18:15
287
Caleb MEISTRECaleb MEISTRE
#87 Male 18-19
01:01:1501:01:152
(2)
18-192Male2Buffalo City Triathlon00:10:4100:30:4400:18:31
3140
Rossouw VENTERRossouw VENTER
#140 Male 18-19
01:02:1201:02:123
(3)
18-193Male3Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:09:2700:31:5700:19:20
4104
Christian HATTINGHChristian HATTINGH
#104 Male 16-17
01:02:2401:02:241
(4)
16-171Male4Eden Triathlon Association00:10:1400:31:2400:19:26
5134
Shaun WOLFAARDTShaun WOLFAARDT
#134 Male 16-17
01:02:5301:02:532
(5)
16-172Male5Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:11:1500:32:3800:17:37
6138
Carlu PRINSLOOCarlu PRINSLOO
#138 Male 18-19
01:04:0601:04:064
(6)
18-194Male6Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:12:2400:32:0600:18:10
784
Nathan GALLACHERNathan GALLACHER
#84 Male 16-17
01:04:1301:04:133
(7)
16-173Male7Buffalo City Triathlon00:11:1600:32:3900:18:59
898
Juan-Markus NELJuan-Markus NEL
#98 Male 18-19
01:04:4501:04:455
(8)
18-195Male8Central Gauteng Triathlon (JHB)00:10:4400:33:2000:19:18
9120
Joshua STEYTLERJoshua STEYTLER
#120 Male 18-19
01:04:5001:04:506
(9)
18-196Male9KwaZulu Natal Triathlon00:12:2400:32:1000:18:29
1095
Zac ELLISZac ELLIS
#95 Male 18-19
01:06:2201:06:227
(10)
18-197Male10Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:09:2700:32:1700:23:04
11128
Ethan HARRISEthan HARRIS
#128 Male 18-19
01:07:1501:07:158
(11)
18-198Male11Nelson Mandela Bay Triathlon00:10:3900:34:0700:20:49
12127
Andrew BOSCHAndrew BOSCH
#127 Male 18-19
01:09:4601:09:469
(12)
18-199Male12Nelson Mandela Bay Triathlon00:11:5300:32:4300:23:30
1393
Carel LAMPRECHTCarel LAMPRECHT
#93 Male 18-19
01:10:0201:10:0210
(13)
18-1910Male13Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:12:1600:34:4700:21:19
1491
Joshua SCOTTJoshua SCOTT
#91 Male 18-19
01:10:3001:10:3011
(14)
18-1911Male14Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:11:5400:35:0500:21:49
15125
Finn KIRSTENFinn KIRSTEN
#125 Male 16-17
01:10:4601:10:464
(15)
16-174Male15Nelson Mandela Bay Triathlon00:12:4000:34:2900:21:59
16115
Kayla RIBBINKKayla RIBBINK
#115 Female 18-19
01:11:0701:11:071
(1)
18-191Female1KwaZulu Natal Triathlon00:10:4200:37:0800:21:39
17100
Nadya STOLARCZYKNadya STOLARCZYK
#100 Female 18-19
01:11:2401:11:242
(2)
18-192Female2Central Gauteng Triathlon (JHB)00:12:5300:35:4400:21:12
1886
Zander SCHOLTZZander SCHOLTZ
#86 Male 16-17
01:11:4701:11:475
(16)
16-175Male16Buffalo City Triathlon00:12:0100:36:2100:21:48
19117
Aimee ROUXAimee ROUX
#117 Female 18-19
01:12:0601:12:063
(3)
18-193Female3KwaZulu Natal Triathlon00:10:4900:37:4400:21:51
20108
Mikhaela DE OLIVEIRAMikhaela DE OLIVEIRA
#108 Female 16-17
01:12:4501:12:451
(4)
16-171Female4KwaZulu Natal Triathlon00:11:3200:37:1200:22:28
21141
Tian VENTERTian VENTER
#141 Male 18-19
01:13:0101:13:0112
(17)
18-1912Male17Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:11:1400:36:0700:24:01
22105
Josua VORSTERJosua VORSTER
#105 Male 16-17
01:13:1301:13:136
(18)
16-176Male18Eden Triathlon Association00:13:3300:36:1300:21:52
23101
Andreas Willem ROSSOUWAndreas Willem ROSSOUW
#101 Male 18-19
01:13:2501:13:2513
(19)
18-1913Male19Central Gauteng Triathlon (JHB)00:12:1500:35:3700:23:32
24123
Johannes Gerhardus VAN DER WESTHUIZENJohannes Gerhardus VAN DER WESTHUIZ..
#123 Male 18-19
01:13:4501:13:4514
(20)
18-1914Male20NAM00:17:0800:34:3200:20:24
2588
Louis TERBLANCHELouis TERBLANCHE
#88 Male 16-17
01:14:0001:14:007
(21)
16-177Male21Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:12:0400:34:0200:24:57
26118
Austin GILLAustin GILL
#118 Male 16-17
01:14:2101:14:218
(22)
16-178Male22ZIM00:13:0500:37:3000:22:13
2797
Johan RAATHJohan RAATH
#97 Male 16-17
01:14:3201:14:329
(23)
16-179Male23Central Gauteng Triathlon (JHB)00:14:3000:37:0500:20:41
28109
Kyle ERSKINEKyle ERSKINE
#109 Male 16-17
01:14:4601:14:4610
(24)
16-1710Male24KwaZulu Natal Triathlon00:12:0600:34:1600:26:50
29130
Stephan MALANStephan MALAN
#130 Male 18-19
01:14:4801:14:4815
(25)
18-1915Male25North West Triathlon00:13:0500:36:1000:23:16
30402
Mikayla COLEGRAVEMikayla COLEGRAVE
#402 Female 18-19
01:14:4901:14:494
(5)
18-194Female5ZIM00:13:0400:38:0000:22:13
31139
Jenna SEYMOUR-SMITHJenna SEYMOUR-SMITH
#139 Female 18-19
01:15:2101:15:215
(6)
18-195Female6Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:11:3600:36:3300:25:35
3292
Johannes BOTHAJohannes BOTHA
#92 Male 18-19
01:16:0501:16:0516
(26)
18-1916Male26Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:11:5800:37:5400:24:30
33114
Alyssa GASSAlyssa GASS
#114 Female 16-17
01:16:2401:16:242
(7)
16-172Female7KwaZulu Natal Triathlon00:12:3800:40:4900:21:09
34135
Hanro ESTERHUYSENHanro ESTERHUYSEN
#135 Male 18-19
01:16:4501:16:4517
(27)
18-1917Male27Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:14:3200:37:3500:22:07
35129
Mxoleleni TABATAMxoleleni TABATA
#129 Male 18-19
01:17:1201:17:1218
(28)
18-1918Male28Nelson Mandela Bay Triathlon00:17:1700:38:0300:19:35
36113
Jemimah GASSJemimah GASS
#113 Female 16-17
01:17:2201:17:223
(8)
16-173Female8KwaZulu Natal Triathlon00:12:5900:40:2000:22:13
37107
Kayleigh GEELKayleigh GEEL
#107 Female 16-17
01:19:1701:19:174
(9)
16-174Female9Free State Triathlon00:12:3500:42:0200:22:34
3894
Aimee SCOTTAimee SCOTT
#94 Female 18-19
01:19:2401:19:246
(10)
18-196Female10Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:12:0800:41:0600:24:15
3989
Anika VISSERAnika VISSER
#89 Female 16-17
01:19:4201:19:425
(11)
16-175Female11Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:13:3200:40:3600:23:56
40124
Kiara HERMANKiara HERMAN
#124 Female 16-17
01:20:0901:20:096
(12)
16-176Female12Nelson Mandela Bay Triathlon00:13:2200:40:0100:25:12
4185
Keegan GIERKEKeegan GIERKE
#85 Male 16-17
01:20:4001:20:4011
(29)
16-1711Male29Buffalo City Triathlon00:12:4300:46:0600:20:20
4290
Rebecca NOLANRebecca NOLAN
#90 Female 16-17
01:20:5701:20:577
(13)
16-177Female13Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:11:3000:43:2200:23:38
43137
Sibusiso MAYABASibusiso MAYABA
#137 Male 18-19
01:21:4201:21:4219
(30)
18-1919Male30Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:19:5200:38:3600:21:20
44122
Louis BURGERLouis BURGER
#122 Male 18-19
01:22:2301:22:2320
(31)
18-1920Male31NAM00:18:1700:39:2200:22:34
45132
Danica PRINSLOODanica PRINSLOO
#132 Female 16-17
01:22:3101:22:318
(14)
16-178Female14Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:15:4400:42:4700:21:54
46111
Marli LABUSCHAGNEMarli LABUSCHAGNE
#111 Female 16-17
01:23:0401:23:049
(15)
16-179Female15KwaZulu Natal Triathlon00:14:1400:41:4700:25:15
4799
Arina NIYAKIArina NIYAKI
#99 Female 18-19
01:23:1701:23:177
(16)
18-197Female16Central Gauteng Triathlon (JHB)00:14:0000:38:5800:28:14
48133
Mia VAN DER VEENMia VAN DER VEEN
#133 Female 16-17
01:25:0301:25:0310
(17)
16-1710Female17Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:13:3700:42:2400:26:57
49102
Rohan ROSSOUWRohan ROSSOUW
#102 Male 16-17
01:25:5201:25:5212
(32)
16-1712Male32Central Gauteng Triathlon (JHB)00:15:5300:40:0800:27:53
50112
Kaylee SWARTZKaylee SWARTZ
#112 Female 16-17
01:30:1601:30:1611
(18)
16-1711Female18KwaZulu Natal Triathlon00:13:3100:46:0400:28:23
Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
fb