Freestate Triathlon
08/02/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
ATU Elite African Cup
ATU Junior African Cup
Age Groupers
Paratriathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Congratulations on finishing the TSA ATU Freestate Sprint Triathlon
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
16-17
18-19
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Status
Wave
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
1
48
Jack SPENCE
Jack SPENCE #48
Male 16-17
01:03:52
01:03:52
1
(1)
16-17
1
Male
1
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:11:30
00:00:21
00:33:14
00:00:23
00:19:07
2
62
Divan DU PLOOY
Divan DU PLOOY #62
Male 18-19
01:05:52
01:05:52
1
(2)
18-19
1
Male
2
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:11:27
00:00:23
00:35:04
00:00:34
00:19:21
3
66
Christian HATTINGH
Christian HATTINGH #66
Male 16-17
01:06:22
01:06:22
2
(3)
16-17
2
Male
3
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:10:52
00:00:19
00:33:55
00:00:36
00:21:35
4
107
Caleb MEISTRE
Caleb MEISTRE #107
Male 16-17
01:09:22
01:09:22
3
(4)
16-17
3
Male
4
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:11:50
00:00:30
00:36:34
00:00:30
00:20:57
5
44
Roman Michael COOPER
Roman Michael COOPER #44
Male 18-19
01:09:57
01:09:57
2
(5)
18-19
2
Male
5
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:12:31
00:00:24
00:35:54
00:00:32
00:21:31
6
60
Kira RIBBINK
Kira RIBBINK #60
Female 16-17
01:10:03
01:10:03
1
(1)
16-17
1
Female
1
Finished
ATU Junior Women Start
00:11:31
00:00:28
00:36:18
00:00:34
00:22:13
7
59
Kayla RIBBINK
Kayla RIBBINK #59
Female 18-19
01:11:22
01:11:22
1
(2)
18-19
1
Female
2
Finished
ATU Junior Women Start
00:11:31
00:00:29
00:36:31
00:00:34
00:23:18
8
77
Joshua SCOTT
Joshua SCOTT #77
Male 18-19
01:11:22
01:11:22
3
(6)
18-19
3
Male
6
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:11:29
00:00:26
00:36:56
00:00:27
00:22:57
9
78
Carel LAMPRECHT
Carel LAMPRECHT #78
Male 16-17
01:11:46
01:11:46
4
(7)
16-17
4
Male
7
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:12:29
00:00:26
00:35:59
00:00:48
00:23:18
10
108
Phillip NAUDE
Phillip NAUDE #108
Male 16-17
01:12:30
01:12:30
5
(8)
16-17
5
Male
8
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:14:51
00:00:22
00:34:41
00:00:32
00:22:56
11
118
Nadya STOLARCZYK
Nadya STOLARCZYK #118
Female 16-17
01:12:35
01:12:35
2
(3)
16-17
2
Female
3
Finished
ATU Junior Women Start
00:13:31
00:00:25
00:37:22
00:00:25
00:21:40
12
138
Tian VENTER
Tian VENTER #138
Male 16-17
01:13:12
01:13:12
6
(9)
16-17
6
Male
9
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:11:32
00:00:20
00:35:04
00:00:33
00:26:35
13
92
Jaydin NEL
Jaydin NEL #92
Male 16-17
01:14:58
01:14:58
7
(10)
16-17
7
Male
10
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:14:03
00:00:21
00:37:19
00:00:25
00:23:35
14
94
Sw KRUGER
Sw KRUGER #94
Male 16-17
01:15:22
01:15:22
8
(11)
16-17
8
Male
11
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:14:18
00:00:28
00:36:37
00:00:35
00:24:26
15
52
Storm Jordan COOPER
Storm Jordan COOPER #52
Male 16-17
01:15:35
01:15:35
9
(12)
16-17
9
Male
12
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:13:04
00:00:25
00:38:25
00:00:32
00:24:05
16
20
Bernelee DOSTER
Bernelee DOSTER #20
Female 16-17
01:16:28
01:16:28
3
(4)
16-17
3
Female
4
Finished
ATU Junior Women Start
00:11:41
00:00:25
00:39:21
00:00:36
00:25:25
17
6
Thobani MKHIZE
Thobani MKHIZE #6
Male 16-17
01:16:47
01:16:47
10
(13)
16-17
10
Male
13
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:17:52
00:00:40
00:39:38
00:00:29
00:19:15
18
101
Alyssa GASS
Alyssa GASS #101
Female 16-17
01:17:07
01:17:07
4
(5)
16-17
4
Female
5
Finished
ATU Junior Women Start
00:13:46
00:00:32
00:41:15
00:00:34
00:22:04
19
19
Cameron MC ALLISTER
Cameron MC ALLISTER #19
Male 18-19
01:17:21
01:17:21
4
(14)
18-19
4
Male
14
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:11:06
00:00:26
00:40:06
00:00:31
00:26:08
20
73
Jemimah GASS
Jemimah GASS #73
Female 16-17
01:18:05
01:18:05
5
(6)
16-17
5
Female
6
Finished
ATU Junior Women Start
00:13:16
00:00:32
00:41:37
00:00:37
00:23:12
21
49
Mxoleleni TABATA
Mxoleleni TABATA #49
Male 16-17
01:19:15
01:19:15
11
(15)
16-17
11
Male
15
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:18:19
00:00:55
00:39:13
00:00:25
00:21:43
22
51
Kiara HERMAN
Kiara HERMAN #51
Female 16-17
01:20:10
01:20:10
6
(7)
16-17
6
Female
7
Finished
ATU Junior Women Start
00:13:54
00:00:27
00:40:59
00:00:28
00:25:16
23
131
Johannes Hendrik VAN ROOYEN
Johannes Hendrik VAN ROOYEN #131
Male 18-19
01:21:39
01:21:39
5
(16)
18-19
5
Male
16
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:11:28
00:00:42
00:42:10
00:00:47
00:28:00
24
36
Ethan HARRIS
Ethan HARRIS #36
Male 16-17
01:21:44
01:21:44
12
(17)
16-17
12
Male
17
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:11:00
00:00:28
00:44:24
00:00:35
00:26:19
25
50
Kyle ERSKINE
Kyle ERSKINE #50
Male 16-17
01:23:43
01:23:43
13
(18)
16-17
13
Male
18
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:13:53
00:00:22
00:38:46
00:00:27
00:31:03
26
89
Pcm VAN DYK
Pcm VAN DYK #89
Male 16-17
01:23:44
01:23:44
14
(19)
16-17
14
Male
19
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:16:08
00:00:43
00:45:09
00:00:32
00:22:26
27
97
Jenna SEYMOUR-SMITH
Jenna SEYMOUR-SMITH #97
Female 18-19
01:23:57
01:23:57
2
(8)
18-19
2
Female
8
Finished
ATU Junior Women Start
00:12:06
00:00:31
00:39:00
00:00:40
00:32:49
28
37
Jessica DEVINE
Jessica DEVINE #37
Female 18-19
01:24:12
01:24:12
3
(9)
18-19
3
Female
9
Finished
ATU Junior Women Start
00:14:15
00:01:01
00:43:52
00:00:45
00:26:04
29
81
Siphosethu NOMOYI
Siphosethu NOMOYI #81
Male 16-17
01:24:49
01:24:49
15
(20)
16-17
15
Male
20
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:17:32
00:00:25
00:40:47
00:00:33
00:26:29
30
24
Kayleigh GEEL
Kayleigh GEEL #24
Female 16-17
01:25:45
01:25:45
7
(10)
16-17
7
Female
10
Finished
ATU Junior Women Start
00:13:05
00:00:49
00:45:51
00:00:54
00:26:48
31
116
Sibusiso MAYABA
Sibusiso MAYABA #116
Male 18-19
01:27:36
01:27:36
6
(21)
18-19
6
Male
21
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:21:17
00:00:30
00:43:02
00:00:48
00:23:15
32
91
Phillip MAPONYA
Phillip MAPONYA #91
Male 16-17
01:32:34
01:32:34
16
(22)
16-17
16
Male
22
Finished
ATU Junior Men Start
00:24:19
00:00:35
00:42:42
00:00:56
00:25:32
33
134
Zanie OOSTHUIZEN
Zanie OOSTHUIZEN #134
Female 18-19
01:47:03
01:47:03
4
(11)
18-19
4
Female
11
Finished
ATU Junior Women Start
00:20:27
00:01:16
00:51:28
00:00:48
00:35:07
11
Joshua DE LA PORTE
Joshua DE LA PORTE #11
Male 18-19
Started
Started
18-19
Male
Run Start
ATU Junior Men Start
00:10:55
00:00:22
00:36:07
00:00:44
129
Juan-Markus NEL
Juan-Markus NEL #129
Male 18-19
Started
Started
18-19
Male
Run Start
ATU Junior Men Start
00:11:07
00:00:31
00:34:39
00:00:30
98
Barend HERBST
Barend HERBST #98
Male 16-17
DNF
DNF
16-17
Male
Run Start
ATU Junior Men Start
00:13:59
00:00:26
00:41:12
00:00:48
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
© 2023