Cape Agulhas Classic
27/12/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
15km Trail
10km Trail
6km Trial
63km MTB
46km MTB
35km MTB
10km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
8
358
Nienke MOSTERT
Nienke MOSTERT #358
Female Junior
02:04:54
02:04:54
1
(1)
Junior
1
Female
1
02:04:54
14
307
Sunette BEYERS
Sunette BEYERS #307
Female Master
02:13:48
02:13:48
1
(2)
Master
1
Female
2
02:13:48
15
410
Carla BEYERS
Carla BEYERS #410
Female Senior
02:14:09
02:14:09
1
(3)
Senior
1
Female
3
02:14:09
22
160
Debra ROSSOUW
Debra ROSSOUW #160
Female Sub-Vet
02:16:39
02:16:39
1
(4)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
4
02:16:39
26
341
Olivia JONKERSWART
Olivia JONKERSWART #341
Female Master
02:19:03
02:19:03
2
(5)
Master
2
Female
5
02:19:03
29
384
Christine VAN DER WALT
Christine VAN DER WALT #384
Female Vet
02:20:52
02:20:52
1
(6)
Vet
1
Female
6
02:20:52
34
346
Lindie KESSELL
Lindie KESSELL #346
Female Sub-Vet
02:23:49
02:23:49
2
(7)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
7
02:23:49
50
417
Zanri HANEKOM
Zanri HANEKOM #417
Female Youth
02:38:16
02:38:16
1
(8)
Youth
1
Female
8
02:38:16
53
437
Chene JANSE VAN VUUREN
Chene JANSE VAN VUUREN #437
Female Senior
02:40:38
02:40:38
2
(9)
Senior
2
Female
9
02:40:38
77
416
Hesmari VAN DEVENTER
Hesmari VAN DEVENTER #416
Female Sub-Vet
02:55:05
02:55:05
3
(10)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
10
02:55:05
78
413
Maryka BURGER
Maryka BURGER #413
Female Vet
02:55:05
02:55:05
2
(11)
Vet
2
Female
11
02:55:05
81
309
Karen BOSMAN
Karen BOSMAN #309
Female Master
02:55:13
02:55:13
3
(12)
Master
3
Female
12
02:55:13
83
193
Elisca BESTER
Elisca BESTER #193
Female Vet
02:56:09
02:56:09
3
(13)
Vet
3
Female
13
02:56:09
85
433
Micke JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Micke JANSE VAN RENSBURG #433
Female Senior
02:58:15
02:58:15
3
(14)
Senior
3
Female
14
02:58:15
101
367
Elmarie SMIT
Elmarie SMIT #367
Female Master
03:32:08
03:32:08
4
(15)
Master
4
Female
15
03:32:08
102
355
Crystle-Lynne MOORE
Crystle-Lynne MOORE #355
Female Sub-Vet
03:35:38
03:35:38
4
(16)
Sub-Vet
4
Female
16
03:35:38
105
319
Jerelina ERASMUS
Jerelina ERASMUS #319
Female Master
03:41:29
03:41:29
5
(17)
Master
5
Female
17
03:41:29
397
Christa ZINN
Christa ZINN #397
Female Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Female
390
Frances VAN VUUREN
Frances VAN VUUREN #390
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
414
Mini ROUSOW
Mini ROUSOW #414
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
440
Jeanne VAN ZYL
Jeanne VAN ZYL #440
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
1108
Bernette BEYERS
Bernette BEYERS #1108
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
450
Nina VILJOEN
Nina VILJOEN #450
Female Sub-Jun
DNF
DNF
Sub-Jun
Female
1103
Kitta BOUSEMA
Kitta BOUSEMA #1103
Female Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Female
1
361
Gert NOETH
Gert NOETH #361
Male Junior
01:46:48
01:46:48
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
01:46:48
2
356
Philip MORKEL
Philip MORKEL #356
Male Youth
01:49:12
01:49:12
1
(2)
Youth
1
Male
2
01:49:12
3
411
Davi CARSTENS
Davi CARSTENS #411
Male Sub-Vet
01:50:21
01:50:21
1
(3)
Sub-Vet
1
Male
3
01:50:21
4
303
Pieter ANDREAS OLIVIER
Pieter ANDREAS OLIVIER #303
Male Gr Master
01:58:11
01:58:11
1
(4)
Gr Master
1
Male
4
01:58:11
5
386
Christopher VAN DER WALT
Christopher VAN DER WALT #386
Male Senior
02:02:48
02:02:48
1
(5)
Senior
1
Male
5
02:02:48
6
337
Andy HACKLAND
Andy HACKLAND #337
Male Master
02:04:14
02:04:14
1
(6)
Master
1
Male
6
02:04:14
7
342
Jerry KENNEDY
Jerry KENNEDY #342
Male Vet
02:04:36
02:04:36
1
(7)
Vet
1
Male
7
02:04:36
9
359
Wian MOUTON
Wian MOUTON #359
Male Vet
02:06:01
02:06:01
2
(8)
Vet
2
Male
8
02:06:01
10
441
Willem MARTIN VAN ZYL
Willem MARTIN VAN ZYL #441
Male Master
02:06:21
02:06:21
2
(9)
Master
2
Male
9
02:06:21
11
436
Juan JANSE VAN VUUREN
Juan JANSE VAN VUUREN #436
Male Senior
02:06:52
02:06:52
2
(10)
Senior
2
Male
10
02:06:52
12
381
Etienne TREDOUX
Etienne TREDOUX #381
Male Vet
02:06:53
02:06:53
3
(11)
Vet
3
Male
11
02:06:53
13
406
Daniel VAN GRAAN
Daniel VAN GRAAN #406
Male Master
02:13:46
02:13:46
3
(12)
Master
3
Male
12
02:13:46
16
444
Gideon HEFER
Gideon HEFER #444
Male Vet
02:15:32
02:15:32
4
(13)
Vet
4
Male
13
02:15:32
17
357
Theo MORKEL
Theo MORKEL #357
Male Master
02:16:09
02:16:09
4
(14)
Master
4
Male
14
02:16:09
18
404
Rudi VILJOEN
Rudi VILJOEN #404
Male Sub-Vet
02:16:32
02:16:32
2
(15)
Sub-Vet
2
Male
15
02:16:32
19
462
Christiaan NEETLING
Christiaan NEETLING #462
Male Senior
02:16:34
02:16:34
3
(16)
Senior
3
Male
16
02:16:34
20
477
Johan ROSSOUW
Johan ROSSOUW #477
Male Youth
02:16:37
02:16:37
2
(17)
Youth
2
Male
17
02:16:37
21
315
Victor DESMORE
Victor DESMORE #315
Male Vet
02:16:38
02:16:38
5
(18)
Vet
5
Male
18
02:16:38
23
461
Tanner HAIO
Tanner HAIO #461
Male Senior
02:16:41
02:16:41
4
(19)
Senior
4
Male
19
02:16:41
24
360
Jaco MURRAY
Jaco MURRAY #360
Male Sub-Vet
02:17:00
02:17:00
3
(20)
Sub-Vet
3
Male
20
02:17:00
25
439
Denzel JANSE VAN VUUREN
Denzel JANSE VAN VUUREN #439
Male Master
02:17:24
02:17:24
5
(21)
Master
5
Male
21
02:17:24
27
407
Nick HANEKOM
Nick HANEKOM #407
Male Vet
02:19:03
02:19:03
6
(22)
Vet
6
Male
22
02:19:03
28
423
Marius VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Marius VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #423
Male Master
02:20:33
02:20:33
6
(23)
Master
6
Male
23
02:20:33
30
387
Stephen VAN DER WALT
Stephen VAN DER WALT #387
Male Master
02:20:52
02:20:52
7
(24)
Master
7
Male
24
02:20:52
31
460
Peter GRIFFITHS
Peter GRIFFITHS #460
Male Senior
02:22:30
02:22:30
5
(25)
Senior
5
Male
25
02:22:30
32
354
Frederico MENTOOR
Frederico MENTOOR #354
Male Senior
02:23:17
02:23:17
6
(26)
Senior
6
Male
26
02:23:17
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
© 2023