Cape Agulhas Classic
27/12/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
15km Trail
10km Trail
6km Trial
63km MTB
46km MTB
35km MTB
10km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
1
361
Gert NOETH
Gert NOETH #361
Male Junior
01:46:48
01:46:48
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
01:46:48
2
356
Philip MORKEL
Philip MORKEL #356
Male Youth
01:49:12
01:49:12
1
(2)
Youth
1
Male
2
01:49:12
3
411
Davi CARSTENS
Davi CARSTENS #411
Male Sub-Vet
01:50:21
01:50:21
1
(3)
Sub-Vet
1
Male
3
01:50:21
4
303
Pieter ANDREAS OLIVIER
Pieter ANDREAS OLIVIER #303
Male Gr Master
01:58:11
01:58:11
1
(4)
Gr Master
1
Male
4
01:58:11
5
386
Christopher VAN DER WALT
Christopher VAN DER WALT #386
Male Senior
02:02:48
02:02:48
1
(5)
Senior
1
Male
5
02:02:48
6
337
Andy HACKLAND
Andy HACKLAND #337
Male Master
02:04:14
02:04:14
1
(6)
Master
1
Male
6
02:04:14
7
342
Jerry KENNEDY
Jerry KENNEDY #342
Male Vet
02:04:36
02:04:36
1
(7)
Vet
1
Male
7
02:04:36
8
358
Nienke MOSTERT
Nienke MOSTERT #358
Female Junior
02:04:54
02:04:54
1
(1)
Junior
1
Female
1
02:04:54
9
359
Wian MOUTON
Wian MOUTON #359
Male Vet
02:06:01
02:06:01
2
(8)
Vet
2
Male
8
02:06:01
10
441
Willem MARTIN VAN ZYL
Willem MARTIN VAN ZYL #441
Male Master
02:06:21
02:06:21
2
(9)
Master
2
Male
9
02:06:21
11
436
Juan JANSE VAN VUUREN
Juan JANSE VAN VUUREN #436
Male Senior
02:06:52
02:06:52
2
(10)
Senior
2
Male
10
02:06:52
12
381
Etienne TREDOUX
Etienne TREDOUX #381
Male Vet
02:06:53
02:06:53
3
(11)
Vet
3
Male
11
02:06:53
13
406
Daniel VAN GRAAN
Daniel VAN GRAAN #406
Male Master
02:13:46
02:13:46
3
(12)
Master
3
Male
12
02:13:46
14
307
Sunette BEYERS
Sunette BEYERS #307
Female Master
02:13:48
02:13:48
1
(2)
Master
1
Female
2
02:13:48
15
410
Carla BEYERS
Carla BEYERS #410
Female Senior
02:14:09
02:14:09
1
(3)
Senior
1
Female
3
02:14:09
16
444
Gideon HEFER
Gideon HEFER #444
Male Vet
02:15:32
02:15:32
4
(13)
Vet
4
Male
13
02:15:32
17
357
Theo MORKEL
Theo MORKEL #357
Male Master
02:16:09
02:16:09
4
(14)
Master
4
Male
14
02:16:09
18
404
Rudi VILJOEN
Rudi VILJOEN #404
Male Sub-Vet
02:16:32
02:16:32
2
(15)
Sub-Vet
2
Male
15
02:16:32
19
462
Christiaan NEETLING
Christiaan NEETLING #462
Male Senior
02:16:34
02:16:34
3
(16)
Senior
3
Male
16
02:16:34
20
477
Johan ROSSOUW
Johan ROSSOUW #477
Male Youth
02:16:37
02:16:37
2
(17)
Youth
2
Male
17
02:16:37
21
315
Victor DESMORE
Victor DESMORE #315
Male Vet
02:16:38
02:16:38
5
(18)
Vet
5
Male
18
02:16:38
22
160
Debra ROSSOUW
Debra ROSSOUW #160
Female Sub-Vet
02:16:39
02:16:39
1
(4)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
4
02:16:39
23
461
Tanner HAIO
Tanner HAIO #461
Male Senior
02:16:41
02:16:41
4
(19)
Senior
4
Male
19
02:16:41
24
360
Jaco MURRAY
Jaco MURRAY #360
Male Sub-Vet
02:17:00
02:17:00
3
(20)
Sub-Vet
3
Male
20
02:17:00
25
439
Denzel JANSE VAN VUUREN
Denzel JANSE VAN VUUREN #439
Male Master
02:17:24
02:17:24
5
(21)
Master
5
Male
21
02:17:24
26
341
Olivia JONKERSWART
Olivia JONKERSWART #341
Female Master
02:19:03
02:19:03
2
(5)
Master
2
Female
5
02:19:03
27
407
Nick HANEKOM
Nick HANEKOM #407
Male Vet
02:19:03
02:19:03
6
(22)
Vet
6
Male
22
02:19:03
28
423
Marius VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Marius VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #423
Male Master
02:20:33
02:20:33
6
(23)
Master
6
Male
23
02:20:33
29
384
Christine VAN DER WALT
Christine VAN DER WALT #384
Female Vet
02:20:52
02:20:52
1
(6)
Vet
1
Female
6
02:20:52
30
387
Stephen VAN DER WALT
Stephen VAN DER WALT #387
Male Master
02:20:52
02:20:52
7
(24)
Master
7
Male
24
02:20:52
31
460
Peter GRIFFITHS
Peter GRIFFITHS #460
Male Senior
02:22:30
02:22:30
5
(25)
Senior
5
Male
25
02:22:30
32
354
Frederico MENTOOR
Frederico MENTOOR #354
Male Senior
02:23:17
02:23:17
6
(26)
Senior
6
Male
26
02:23:17
33
1102
Philip HENDRICK MORKEL
Philip HENDRICK MORKEL #1102
Male Sub-Vet
02:23:27
02:23:27
4
(27)
Sub-Vet
4
Male
27
02:23:27
34
346
Lindie KESSELL
Lindie KESSELL #346
Female Sub-Vet
02:23:49
02:23:49
2
(7)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
7
02:23:49
35
458
Lood BOSHOF
Lood BOSHOF #458
Male Vet
02:24:04
02:24:04
7
(28)
Vet
7
Male
28
02:24:04
36
457
Steven MULLER
Steven MULLER #457
Male Master
02:24:05
02:24:05
8
(29)
Master
8
Male
29
02:24:05
37
452
Stehan MULLER
Stehan MULLER #452
Male Senior
02:24:05
02:24:05
7
(30)
Senior
7
Male
30
02:24:05
38
1105
Pieter ZIETSMAN
Pieter ZIETSMAN #1105
Male Master
02:25:34
02:25:34
9
(31)
Master
9
Male
31
02:25:34
39
425
Etienne VOSHOFF
Etienne VOSHOFF #425
Male Vet
02:26:13
02:26:13
8
(32)
Vet
8
Male
32
02:26:13
40
340
John HENRY DUNN
John HENRY DUNN #340
Male Sub-Jun
02:27:25
02:27:25
1
(33)
Sub-Jun
1
Male
33
02:27:25
41
405
Deon CARSTENS
Deon CARSTENS #405
Male Gr Master
02:28:52
02:28:52
2
(34)
Gr Master
2
Male
34
02:28:52
42
1101
Aj LAUSBERG
Aj LAUSBERG #1101
Male Senior
02:29:17
02:29:17
8
(35)
Senior
8
Male
35
02:29:17
43
403
Ben DE KLERK
Ben DE KLERK #403
Male Vet
02:31:31
02:31:31
9
(36)
Vet
9
Male
36
02:31:31
44
420
Jason LA COCK
Jason LA COCK #420
Male Senior
02:34:04
02:34:04
9
(37)
Senior
9
Male
37
02:34:04
45
419
Albert LA COCK
Albert LA COCK #419
Male Master
02:34:05
02:34:05
10
(38)
Master
10
Male
38
02:34:05
46
464
Gene KILIAN
Gene KILIAN #464
Male Gr Master
02:34:40
02:34:40
3
(39)
Gr Master
3
Male
39
02:34:40
47
394
Max VELZEBOER
Max VELZEBOER #394
Male Sub-Vet
02:34:54
02:34:54
5
(40)
Sub-Vet
5
Male
40
02:34:54
48
466
Abraham JOHANNES
Abraham JOHANNES #466
Male Senior
02:36:44
02:36:44
10
(41)
Senior
10
Male
41
02:36:44
49
334
Jurie GOUWSVENTER
Jurie GOUWSVENTER #334
Male Master
02:36:46
02:36:46
11
(42)
Master
11
Male
42
02:36:46
50
417
Zanri HANEKOM
Zanri HANEKOM #417
Female Youth
02:38:16
02:38:16
1
(8)
Youth
1
Female
8
02:38:16
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
© 2023