Cape Agulhas Classic
27/12/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
15km Trail
10km Trail
6km Trial
63km MTB
46km MTB
35km MTB
10km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
Johan G VAN VUUREN
Johan G VAN VUUREN
Male Unknown
Not started
Not started
Unknown
Male
Gideon HEFER
Gideon HEFER
Unknown Unknown
Not started
Not started
Unknown
Unknown
22
160
Debra ROSSOUW
Debra ROSSOUW #160
Female Sub-Vet
02:16:39
02:16:39
1
(4)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
4
02:16:39
84
167
Marnus STRYDOM
Marnus STRYDOM #167
Male Vet
02:57:47
02:57:47
21
(71)
Vet
21
Male
71
02:57:47
55
181
Johan CLOETE
Johan CLOETE #181
Male Gr Master
02:41:08
02:41:08
5
(46)
Gr Master
5
Male
46
02:41:08
52
185
Bertus LAMBRECHT
Bertus LAMBRECHT #185
Male Gr Master
02:40:17
02:40:17
4
(44)
Gr Master
4
Male
44
02:40:17
83
193
Elisca BESTER
Elisca BESTER #193
Female Vet
02:56:09
02:56:09
3
(13)
Vet
3
Female
13
02:56:09
108
194
Jurie BESTER
Jurie BESTER #194
Male Gr Master
04:06:49
04:06:49
13
(91)
Gr Master
13
Male
91
04:06:49
95
301
Jan (VIV) REYNEKE
Jan (VIV) REYNEKE #301
Male Gr Master
03:16:39
03:16:39
9
(81)
Gr Master
9
Male
81
03:16:39
70
302
Leonard ALEXANDER
Leonard ALEXANDER #302
Male Master
02:48:45
02:48:45
16
(61)
Master
16
Male
61
02:48:45
4
303
Pieter ANDREAS OLIVIER
Pieter ANDREAS OLIVIER #303
Male Gr Master
01:58:11
01:58:11
1
(4)
Gr Master
1
Male
4
01:58:11
72
304
Lionel BESTER
Lionel BESTER #304
Male Vet
02:50:19
02:50:19
15
(63)
Vet
15
Male
63
02:50:19
14
307
Sunette BEYERS
Sunette BEYERS #307
Female Master
02:13:48
02:13:48
1
(2)
Master
1
Female
2
02:13:48
81
309
Karen BOSMAN
Karen BOSMAN #309
Female Master
02:55:13
02:55:13
3
(12)
Master
3
Female
12
02:55:13
57
311
Pierre BOTHA
Pierre BOTHA #311
Male Master
02:43:15
02:43:15
13
(48)
Master
13
Male
48
02:43:15
98
312
Roelf BOTHA
Roelf BOTHA #312
Male Gr Master
03:21:53
03:21:53
10
(84)
Gr Master
10
Male
84
03:21:53
313
Vincent BOUGARD
Vincent BOUGARD #313
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
87
314
Jean-Phillippe BURGER
Jean-Phillippe BURGER #314
Male Senior
03:01:14
03:01:14
14
(73)
Senior
14
Male
73
03:01:14
21
315
Victor DESMORE
Victor DESMORE #315
Male Vet
02:16:38
02:16:38
5
(18)
Vet
5
Male
18
02:16:38
89
317
St ELMO BURGER
St ELMO BURGER #317
Male Vet
03:05:52
03:05:52
23
(75)
Vet
23
Male
75
03:05:52
64
318
Jandre ENGELBRECHT
Jandre ENGELBRECHT #318
Male Gr Master
02:47:34
02:47:34
6
(55)
Gr Master
6
Male
55
02:47:34
105
319
Jerelina ERASMUS
Jerelina ERASMUS #319
Female Master
03:41:29
03:41:29
5
(17)
Master
5
Female
17
03:41:29
106
328
Cornelius ERASMUS
Cornelius ERASMUS #328
Male Master
03:41:30
03:41:30
19
(89)
Master
19
Male
89
03:41:30
65
330
Cornelius ERASMUS
Cornelius ERASMUS #330
Male Senior
02:47:35
02:47:35
12
(56)
Senior
12
Male
56
02:47:35
51
332
Pierre ERASMUS
Pierre ERASMUS #332
Male Master
02:40:09
02:40:09
12
(43)
Master
12
Male
43
02:40:09
49
334
Jurie GOUWSVENTER
Jurie GOUWSVENTER #334
Male Master
02:36:46
02:36:46
11
(42)
Master
11
Male
42
02:36:46
6
337
Andy HACKLAND
Andy HACKLAND #337
Male Master
02:04:14
02:04:14
1
(6)
Master
1
Male
6
02:04:14
104
339
Brendon HAWLEY
Brendon HAWLEY #339
Male Gr Master
03:38:52
03:38:52
11
(88)
Gr Master
11
Male
88
03:38:52
40
340
John HENRY DUNN
John HENRY DUNN #340
Male Sub-Jun
02:27:25
02:27:25
1
(33)
Sub-Jun
1
Male
33
02:27:25
26
341
Olivia JONKERSWART
Olivia JONKERSWART #341
Female Master
02:19:03
02:19:03
2
(5)
Master
2
Female
5
02:19:03
7
342
Jerry KENNEDY
Jerry KENNEDY #342
Male Vet
02:04:36
02:04:36
1
(7)
Vet
1
Male
7
02:04:36
56
343
Werner KENNEDY
Werner KENNEDY #343
Male Sub-Vet
02:41:23
02:41:23
6
(47)
Sub-Vet
6
Male
47
02:41:23
34
346
Lindie KESSELL
Lindie KESSELL #346
Female Sub-Vet
02:23:49
02:23:49
2
(7)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
7
02:23:49
69
348
Shane KESSELL
Shane KESSELL #348
Male Master
02:48:31
02:48:31
15
(60)
Master
15
Male
60
02:48:31
96
349
Nicolas LIGHTBODY
Nicolas LIGHTBODY #349
Male Sub-Vet
03:17:54
03:17:54
12
(82)
Sub-Vet
12
Male
82
03:17:54
93
351
Matthew MACLENNAN
Matthew MACLENNAN #351
Male Vet
03:11:12
03:11:12
25
(79)
Vet
25
Male
79
03:11:12
94
352
Stefanus MARITZ
Stefanus MARITZ #352
Male Gr Master
03:13:53
03:13:53
8
(80)
Gr Master
8
Male
80
03:13:53
82
353
Wium MCLACHLAN
Wium MCLACHLAN #353
Male Vet
02:55:14
02:55:14
20
(70)
Vet
20
Male
70
02:55:14
32
354
Frederico MENTOOR
Frederico MENTOOR #354
Male Senior
02:23:17
02:23:17
6
(26)
Senior
6
Male
26
02:23:17
102
355
Crystle-Lynne MOORE
Crystle-Lynne MOORE #355
Female Sub-Vet
03:35:38
03:35:38
4
(16)
Sub-Vet
4
Female
16
03:35:38
2
356
Philip MORKEL
Philip MORKEL #356
Male Youth
01:49:12
01:49:12
1
(2)
Youth
1
Male
2
01:49:12
17
357
Theo MORKEL
Theo MORKEL #357
Male Master
02:16:09
02:16:09
4
(14)
Master
4
Male
14
02:16:09
8
358
Nienke MOSTERT
Nienke MOSTERT #358
Female Junior
02:04:54
02:04:54
1
(1)
Junior
1
Female
1
02:04:54
9
359
Wian MOUTON
Wian MOUTON #359
Male Vet
02:06:01
02:06:01
2
(8)
Vet
2
Male
8
02:06:01
24
360
Jaco MURRAY
Jaco MURRAY #360
Male Sub-Vet
02:17:00
02:17:00
3
(20)
Sub-Vet
3
Male
20
02:17:00
1
361
Gert NOETH
Gert NOETH #361
Male Junior
01:46:48
01:46:48
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
01:46:48
107
362
Marthinus POSTMA
Marthinus POSTMA #362
Male Gr Master
03:45:36
03:45:36
12
(90)
Gr Master
12
Male
90
03:45:36
103
365
Ferdi RHODA
Ferdi RHODA #365
Male Vet
03:35:38
03:35:38
27
(87)
Vet
27
Male
87
03:35:38
366
Bjorn SAMUELS
Bjorn SAMUELS #366
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
101
367
Elmarie SMIT
Elmarie SMIT #367
Female Master
03:32:08
03:32:08
4
(15)
Master
4
Female
15
03:32:08
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
© 2023