27 For Freedom
08 Feb 2020

     
     

Page 1 of 14 (674 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubFinish
12073
Amos NYONGOAmos NYONGO
#2073 Male Senior
00:30:5300:30:531
(1)
Senior1Male132GI RUNNING CLUB WP00:30:53
21779
Deonlee HENDRICKSDeonlee HENDRICKS
#1779 Male Senior
00:30:5500:30:552
(2)
Senior2Male2ATHLETE ACADEMY BOLAND00:30:55
311860
Edwin CHIMOMBOEdwin CHIMOMBO
#11860 Male Senior
00:31:4800:31:483
(3)
Senior3Male3BRIMSTONE ITHEKO00:31:48
41700
Phulani SEGENCEPhulani SEGENCE
#1700 Male Senior
00:32:0500:32:054
(4)
Senior4Male4ATHLETE ACADEMY BOLAND00:32:05
52074
Athenkosi SIKWEZAAthenkosi SIKWEZA
#2074 Male Senior
00:33:0000:33:005
(5)
Senior5Male5BORN TO WIN ATHLETIC CLUB00:33:00
62132
Tsungai MWANENGENITsungai MWANENGENI
#2132 Male 40-49
00:34:2300:34:231
(6)
40-491Male6RCS GUGULETU AC00:34:23
71980
Ngalwana SIMANGALISONgalwana SIMANGALISO
#1980 Male Junior
00:35:1000:35:101
(7)
Junior1Male7NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP00:35:10
81865
Ayanda MATSHINIAyanda MATSHINI
#1865 Male Senior
00:35:3900:35:396
(8)
Senior6Male8STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB00:35:39
91802
Esplin JASONEsplin JASON
#1802 Male Senior
00:36:1200:36:127
(9)
Senior7Male9ATHLETE ACADEMY BOLAND00:36:12
101670
Derek BAARTMANDerek BAARTMAN
#1670 Male Senior
00:36:1300:36:138
(10)
Senior8Male10CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND00:36:13
111883
Bavumele MNTUYEDWABavumele MNTUYEDWA
#1883 Male Senior
00:37:2000:37:209
(11)
Senior9Male1100:37:20
122134
Sihle MAPUKATASihle MAPUKATA
#2134 Male 40-49
00:37:5300:37:532
(12)
40-492Male12NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP00:37:53
132095
Mthulisi MBOBOMthulisi MBOBO
#2095 Male Senior
00:39:4900:39:4910
(13)
Senior10Male1300:39:49
141623
David SKOTIDavid SKOTI
#1623 Male 50-59
00:40:1700:40:171
(14)
50-591Male14STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB00:40:17
152116
Lionel CRONJELionel CRONJE
#2116 Male Senior
00:40:5600:40:5611
(15)
Senior11Male15BELLVILLE AC00:40:56
161873
Morny MENTOORMorny MENTOOR
#1873 Male Senior
00:41:1300:41:1312
(16)
Senior12Male16WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB00:41:13
171753
Gordon FORTUINGordon FORTUIN
#1753 Male Junior
00:41:1300:41:132
(17)
Junior2Male17SWARTLAND ATHLETICS CLUB00:41:13
182077
Moses TOLAMoses TOLA
#2077 Male Senior
00:42:5200:42:5213
(18)
Senior13Male18RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA00:42:52
191768
Mbuyiseli GAYENIMbuyiseli GAYENI
#1768 Male Senior
00:43:3400:43:3414
(19)
Senior14Male19CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP00:43:34
201993
Zeckriff SMITHZeckriff SMITH
#1993 Male Junior
00:43:4100:43:413
(20)
Junior3Male20SWARTLAND ATHLETICS CLUB00:43:41
212065
Afrika KOOPMANAfrika KOOPMAN
#2065 Male 50-59
00:43:4600:43:462
(21)
50-592Male2100:43:46
2211853
Shirley ADONDORFFShirley ADONDORFF
#11853 Male Senior
00:43:5300:43:5315
(22)
Senior15Male2200:43:53
231984
John SMALLJohn SMALL
#1984 Male 50-59
00:44:0000:44:003
(23)
50-593Male23ATHLETE ACADEMY BOLAND00:44:00
241846
Bruce MABOZABruce MABOZA
#1846 Male Senior
00:44:2000:44:2016
(24)
Senior16Male24LANGEBERG ATHLETICS CLUB00:44:20
251888
Thomas MOSESThomas MOSES
#1888 Male 60+
00:44:4200:44:421
(25)
60+1Male25WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB00:44:42
261816
Percy KELLYPercy KELLY
#1816 Male 50-59
00:44:4700:44:474
(26)
50-594Male26ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB00:44:47
272003
Mariette STRAUSSMariette STRAUSS
#2003 Female 50-59
00:45:3400:45:341
(1)
50-591Female1TYGERBERG ATHLETIC CLUB00:45:34
281951
Henry Junior PIETERSENHenry Junior PIETERSEN
#1951 Male Senior
00:46:3800:46:3817
(27)
Senior17Male2700:46:38
291588
Someleze MABELESomeleze MABELE
#1588 Male Senior
00:46:3900:46:3918
(28)
Senior18Male28CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP00:46:39
302089
Maurice FORTUINMaurice FORTUIN
#2089 Male 40-49
00:46:4400:46:443
(29)
40-493Male29DRAKENSTEIN CORRECTIONAL SERVICES00:46:44
311752
Abram FORTUINAbram FORTUIN
#1752 Male 50-59
00:47:3200:47:325
(30)
50-595Male30WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB00:47:32
322049
Colin WILLIAMSColin WILLIAMS
#2049 Male 60+
00:47:5900:47:592
(31)
60+2Male31WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB00:47:59
331637
Gaylian SWARTSGaylian SWARTS
#1637 Female Senior
00:48:0700:48:071
(2)
Senior1Female2ATHLETICS ALIVE BOLAND00:48:07
341583
Jade LAKAYJade LAKAY
#1583 Male Junior
00:48:2900:48:294
(32)
Junior4Male32WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB00:48:29
351518
Garth BOSCHGarth BOSCH
#1518 Male Senior
00:48:3400:48:3419
(33)
Senior19Male33BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB00:48:34
361913
Adrian JACOBSAdrian JACOBS
#1913 Male 50-59
00:48:5000:48:506
(34)
50-596Male34PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB00:48:50
371746
Jan ERLANKJan ERLANK
#1746 Male Senior
00:48:5800:48:5820
(35)
Senior20Male3500:48:58
381630
Jessika STEYNJessika STEYN
#1630 Female Senior
00:49:0200:49:022
(3)
Senior2Female3NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP00:49:02
391902
Chenite ADONISChenite ADONIS
#1902 Male Senior
00:49:0800:49:0821
(36)
Senior21Male3600:49:08
401643
Zander TWINEZander TWINE
#1643 Male Senior
00:49:1100:49:1122
(37)
Senior22Male37DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB00:49:11
411751
John FISHERJohn FISHER
#1751 Male Senior
00:49:5700:49:5723
(38)
Senior23Male3800:49:57
422029
Gerrit VAN ROOYENGerrit VAN ROOYEN
#2029 Male Senior
00:49:5700:49:5724
(39)
Senior24Male39PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB00:49:57
431869
Amanda MBAMBAZAAmanda MBAMBAZA
#1869 Female Senior
00:50:3100:50:313
(4)
Senior3Female4HELDERBERG HARRIERS00:50:31
441537
Reganald CROWSTERReganald CROWSTER
#1537 Male 50-59
00:51:0400:51:047
(40)
50-597Male40TYGERBERG ATHLETIC CLUB00:51:04
451741
Tristan EHLERSTristan EHLERS
#1741 Male Junior
00:51:0800:51:085
(41)
Junior5Male41PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB00:51:08
461912
Ronan GREENRonan GREEN
#1912 Male Junior
00:51:2300:51:236
(42)
Junior6Male42RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE00:51:23
471860
Vuyiseka MAROTYAVuyiseka MAROTYA
#1860 Female Senior
00:51:3600:51:364
(5)
Senior4Female5RCS GUGULETU AC00:51:36
481523
Whallite BOTHAWhallite BOTHA
#1523 Male Senior
00:51:4000:51:4025
(43)
Senior25Male4300:51:40
491793
Ammaar JACOBSAmmaar JACOBS
#1793 Male Senior
00:51:4500:51:4526
(44)
Senior26Male4400:51:45
501542
Enodean DARIESEnodean DARIES
#1542 Male Senior
00:52:3100:52:3127
(45)
Senior27Male4500:52:31
Page 1 of 14 (674 items)
fb