ATKV Buffelspoort MTB
30/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
50km MTB
18km MTB
5km MTB
8km Trailrun
4km Trailrun
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (84 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Finish
109
Marli DUMINY
Marli DUMINY #109
Female Sub-JunU15
DNS
DNS
Sub-JunU15
Female
122
Zane LUBBE
Zane LUBBE #122
Male 18km Open
DNS
DNS
18km Open
Male
Abrie BRITS
Abrie BRITS
Male Sub-JunU15
DNS
DNS
Sub-JunU15
Male
Wayne JULYAN
Wayne JULYAN
Male 18km Open
DNS
DNS
18km Open
Male
Tlamelo MASIANGOAKO
Tlamelo MASIANGOAKO
Male 18km Open
DNS
DNS
18km Open
Male
Melcolm MOSTERT
Melcolm MOSTERT
Male Sub-JunU15
DNS
DNS
Sub-JunU15
Male
Juan NEL
Juan NEL
Male Sub-JunU15
DNS
DNS
Sub-JunU15
Male
77
190
Pieter JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Pieter JANSEN VAN VUUREN #190
Male 18km Open
01:40:19
01:40:19
32
(46)
18km Open
32
Male
46
Started
10.8 km/h
01:40:19
76
189
Naomi JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Naomi JANSEN VAN VUUREN #189
Female 18km Open
01:40:17
01:40:17
25
(31)
18km Open
25
Female
31
Started
10.8 km/h
01:40:17
75
208
Riaan SNYMAN
Riaan SNYMAN #208
Male 18km Open
01:39:58
01:39:58
31
(45)
18km Open
31
Male
45
Started
10.8 km/h
01:39:58
74
170
Johan DEYZEL
Johan DEYZEL #170
Male Sub-JunU15
01:38:15
01:38:15
14
(44)
Sub-JunU15
14
Male
44
Started
11.0 km/h
01:38:15
73
169
Johann DEYZEL
Johann DEYZEL #169
Male 18km Open
01:38:13
01:38:13
30
(43)
18km Open
30
Male
43
Started
11.0 km/h
01:38:13
72
142
Jady VAN ZYL
Jady VAN ZYL #142
Male 18km Open
01:35:45
01:35:45
29
(42)
18km Open
29
Male
42
Started
11.3 km/h
01:35:45
71
162
Dawie BORNMAN
Dawie BORNMAN #162
Male 18km Open
01:35:43
01:35:43
28
(41)
18km Open
28
Male
41
Started
11.3 km/h
01:35:43
70
143
Pierre VORSTER
Pierre VORSTER #143
Male 18km Open
01:35:42
01:35:42
27
(40)
18km Open
27
Male
40
Started
11.3 km/h
01:35:42
69
206
Fleurette DU RAND
Fleurette DU RAND #206
Female 18km Open
01:34:11
01:34:11
24
(30)
18km Open
24
Female
30
Started
11.5 km/h
01:34:11
68
188
Vanessa JOUBERT
Vanessa JOUBERT #188
Female 18km Open
01:31:40
01:31:40
23
(29)
18km Open
23
Female
29
Started
11.8 km/h
01:31:40
67
187
Jaco JOUBERT
Jaco JOUBERT #187
Male 18km Open
01:31:33
01:31:33
26
(39)
18km Open
26
Male
39
Started
11.8 km/h
01:31:33
66
103
Leoni DE FREY
Leoni DE FREY #103
Female 18km Open
01:28:16
01:28:16
22
(28)
18km Open
22
Female
28
Started
12.2 km/h
01:28:16
65
102
Anke DE FREY
Anke DE FREY #102
Female Sub-JunU15
01:28:15
01:28:15
6
(27)
Sub-JunU15
6
Female
27
Started
12.2 km/h
01:28:15
64
99
Mark BRITS
Mark BRITS #99
Male 18km Open
01:27:00
01:27:00
25
(38)
18km Open
25
Male
38
Started
12.4 km/h
01:27:00
63
98
Chanelle BRITS
Chanelle BRITS #98
Female Sub-JunU15
01:26:55
01:26:55
5
(26)
Sub-JunU15
5
Female
26
Started
12.4 km/h
01:26:55
62
227
Maggie ESTERHUIZEN
Maggie ESTERHUIZEN #227
Female 18km Open
01:22:52
01:22:52
21
(25)
18km Open
21
Female
25
Started
13.0 km/h
01:22:52
61
96
Amone BRITS
Amone BRITS #96
Female Sub-JunU15
01:22:43
01:22:43
4
(24)
Sub-JunU15
4
Female
24
Started
13.1 km/h
01:22:43
60
116
Ronelle HERBST THERON
Ronelle HERBST THERON #116
Female 18km Open
01:22:41
01:22:41
20
(23)
18km Open
20
Female
23
Started
13.1 km/h
01:22:41
59
100
Sonja BRITS
Sonja BRITS #100
Female 18km Open
01:22:35
01:22:35
19
(22)
18km Open
19
Female
22
Started
13.1 km/h
01:22:35
58
171
Leandra DU PREEZ
Leandra DU PREEZ #171
Female 18km Open
01:21:22
01:21:22
18
(21)
18km Open
18
Female
21
Started
13.3 km/h
01:21:22
57
174
Eve-Lynn TUCKER
Eve-Lynn TUCKER #174
Female 18km Open
01:21:18
01:21:18
17
(20)
18km Open
17
Female
20
Started
13.3 km/h
01:21:18
56
124
Gerda MOUTON
Gerda MOUTON #124
Female 18km Open
01:15:10
01:15:10
16
(19)
18km Open
16
Female
19
Started
14.4 km/h
01:15:10
55
195
Mj PIETERSE
Mj PIETERSE #195
Male Sub-JunU15
01:14:11
01:14:11
13
(37)
Sub-JunU15
13
Male
37
Started
14.6 km/h
01:14:11
54
194
Gideon DU PLESSIS
Gideon DU PLESSIS #194
Male Sub-JunU15
01:14:10
01:14:10
12
(36)
Sub-JunU15
12
Male
36
Started
14.6 km/h
01:14:10
53
151
Anju VAN MOLTKE
Anju VAN MOLTKE #151
Female 18km Open
01:13:46
01:13:46
15
(18)
18km Open
15
Female
18
Started
14.6 km/h
01:13:46
52
123
Willem MOSTERT
Willem MOSTERT #123
Male 18km Open
01:11:40
01:11:40
24
(35)
18km Open
24
Male
35
Started
15.1 km/h
01:11:40
51
110
Anton ENGELBRECHT
Anton ENGELBRECHT #110
Male 18km Open
01:11:37
01:11:37
23
(34)
18km Open
23
Male
34
Started
15.1 km/h
01:11:37
50
226
Gerald ESTERHUIZEN
Gerald ESTERHUIZEN #226
Male 18km Open
01:10:37
01:10:37
22
(33)
18km Open
22
Male
33
Started
15.3 km/h
01:10:37
49
237
Sarel HATTING
Sarel HATTING #237
Male 18km Open
01:09:56
01:09:56
21
(32)
18km Open
21
Male
32
Started
15.4 km/h
01:09:56
48
139
Zelda VAN DER WATT
Zelda VAN DER WATT #139
Female 18km Open
01:09:41
01:09:41
14
(17)
18km Open
14
Female
17
Started
15.5 km/h
01:09:41
47
112
Jenny ERASMUS
Jenny ERASMUS #112
Female 18km Open
01:09:19
01:09:19
13
(16)
18km Open
13
Female
16
Started
15.6 km/h
01:09:19
46
159
Sannetjie ELS
Sannetjie ELS #159
Female 18km Open
01:08:49
01:08:49
12
(15)
18km Open
12
Female
15
Started
15.7 km/h
01:08:49
45
229
Hennie SMIT
Hennie SMIT #229
Male 18km Open
01:07:00
01:07:00
20
(31)
18km Open
20
Male
31
Started
16.1 km/h
01:07:00
44
185
Zander HURN
Zander HURN #185
Male Sub-JunU15
01:06:22
01:06:22
11
(30)
Sub-JunU15
11
Male
30
Started
16.3 km/h
01:06:22
43
127
Leonard SCHARNECK
Leonard SCHARNECK #127
Male 18km Open
01:05:37
01:05:37
19
(29)
18km Open
19
Male
29
Started
16.5 km/h
01:05:37
42
133
Liza SWANEPOEL
Liza SWANEPOEL #133
Female 18km Open
01:05:36
01:05:36
11
(14)
18km Open
11
Female
14
Started
16.5 km/h
01:05:36
41
132
Carl SWANEPOEL
Carl SWANEPOEL #132
Male 18km Open
01:05:35
01:05:35
18
(28)
18km Open
18
Male
28
Started
16.5 km/h
01:05:35
40
115
Martie ESTERHUIZEN
Martie ESTERHUIZEN #115
Female 18km Open
01:05:07
01:05:07
10
(13)
18km Open
10
Female
13
Started
16.6 km/h
01:05:07
39
118
Louis KLEYNHANS
Louis KLEYNHANS #118
Male 18km Open
01:04:36
01:04:36
17
(27)
18km Open
17
Male
27
Started
16.7 km/h
01:04:36
38
73
Andre Ernest SCHULTZ
Andre Ernest SCHULTZ #73
Male 18km Open
01:04:16
01:04:16
16
(26)
18km Open
16
Male
26
Started
16.8 km/h
01:04:16
37
163
Dylan VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Dylan VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #163
Male Sub-JunU15
01:03:49
01:03:49
10
(25)
Sub-JunU15
10
Male
25
Started
16.9 km/h
01:03:49
36
228
Yolandi NIEUWENHUIZEN
Yolandi NIEUWENHUIZEN #228
Female 18km Open
01:03:40
01:03:40
9
(12)
18km Open
9
Female
12
Started
17.0 km/h
01:03:40
35
114
Rubin ERASMUS
Rubin ERASMUS #114
Male 18km Open
01:02:45
01:02:45
15
(24)
18km Open
15
Male
24
Started
17.2 km/h
01:02:45
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (84 items)
© 2023