ATKV Buffelspoort MTB
30/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
50km MTB
18km MTB
5km MTB
8km Trailrun
4km Trailrun
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (84 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Finish
1
141
Hanru VAN HEERDEN
Hanru VAN HEERDEN #141
Male 18km Open
00:33:30
00:33:30
1
(1)
18km Open
1
Male
1
Started
32.2 km/h
00:33:30
2
126
Thomas-Ross PATTERSON
Thomas-Ross PATTERSON #126
Male Sub-JunU15
00:40:00
00:40:00
1
(2)
Sub-JunU15
1
Male
2
Started
27.0 km/h
00:40:00
3
234
Juan NEL
Juan NEL #234
Male Sub-JunU15
00:41:19
00:41:19
2
(3)
Sub-JunU15
2
Male
3
Started
26.1 km/h
00:41:19
4
181
Anneke VAN ROOYEN
Anneke VAN ROOYEN #181
Female Sub-JunU15
00:41:23
00:41:23
1
(1)
Sub-JunU15
1
Female
1
Started
26.1 km/h
00:41:23
5
108
Morné DU PLESSIS
Morné DU PLESSIS #108
Male Sub-JunU15
00:43:36
00:43:36
3
(4)
Sub-JunU15
3
Male
4
Started
24.8 km/h
00:43:36
6
152
Kyle VAN ZYL
Kyle VAN ZYL #152
Male Sub-JunU15
00:44:43
00:44:43
4
(5)
Sub-JunU15
4
Male
5
Started
24.1 km/h
00:44:43
7
155
Stephen KRAUSE
Stephen KRAUSE #155
Male 18km Open
00:46:38
00:46:38
2
(6)
18km Open
2
Male
6
Started
23.2 km/h
00:46:38
8
263
Edward PAYNE
Edward PAYNE #263
Male 18km Open
00:46:58
00:46:58
3
(7)
18km Open
3
Male
7
Started
23.0 km/h
00:46:58
9
168
Ray JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Ray JANSE VAN RENSBURG #168
Male 18km Open
00:47:08
00:47:08
4
(8)
18km Open
4
Male
8
Started
22.9 km/h
00:47:08
10
128
Carli SCHOONBEE
Carli SCHOONBEE #128
Female Sub-JunU15
00:47:31
00:47:31
2
(2)
Sub-JunU15
2
Female
2
Started
22.7 km/h
00:47:31
11
106
Coert DE KOKER
Coert DE KOKER #106
Male 18km Open
00:47:32
00:47:32
5
(9)
18km Open
5
Male
9
Started
22.7 km/h
00:47:32
12
119
Louis Jacobu KLEYNHANS
Louis Jacobu KLEYNHANS #119
Male 18km Open
00:47:55
00:47:55
6
(10)
18km Open
6
Male
10
Started
22.5 km/h
00:47:55
13
250
Jeandre LOFTUS
Jeandre LOFTUS #250
Male Sub-JunU15
00:50:48
00:50:48
5
(11)
Sub-JunU15
5
Male
11
Started
21.3 km/h
00:50:48
14
167
De Wet NAUDE
De Wet NAUDE #167
Male Sub-JunU15
00:51:10
00:51:10
6
(12)
Sub-JunU15
6
Male
12
Started
21.1 km/h
00:51:10
15
129
Henro STEYN
Henro STEYN #129
Male Sub-JunU15
00:51:10
00:51:10
7
(13)
Sub-JunU15
7
Male
13
Started
21.1 km/h
00:51:10
16
130
Stefan STEYN
Stefan STEYN #130
Male 18km Open
00:51:11
00:51:11
7
(14)
18km Open
7
Male
14
Started
21.1 km/h
00:51:11
17
197
Albert HIBBERT
Albert HIBBERT #197
Male 18km Open
00:53:36
00:53:36
8
(15)
18km Open
8
Male
15
Started
20.1 km/h
00:53:36
18
262
Charles BODENSTEIN
Charles BODENSTEIN #262
Male 18km Open
00:55:45
00:55:45
9
(16)
18km Open
9
Male
16
Started
19.4 km/h
00:55:45
19
157
Flip WILLEMSE
Flip WILLEMSE #157
Male 18km Open
00:55:45
00:55:45
10
(17)
18km Open
10
Male
17
Started
19.4 km/h
00:55:45
20
86
Michelle VAN EMMENIS
Michelle VAN EMMENIS #86
Female 18km Open
00:56:27
00:56:27
1
(3)
18km Open
1
Female
3
Started
19.1 km/h
00:56:27
21
140
Thys VAN EMMENIS
Thys VAN EMMENIS #140
Male 18km Open
00:56:28
00:56:28
11
(18)
18km Open
11
Male
18
Started
19.1 km/h
00:56:28
22
255
Vanessa BELIMER
Vanessa BELIMER #255
Female 18km Open
00:56:51
00:56:51
2
(4)
18km Open
2
Female
4
Started
19.0 km/h
00:56:51
23
238
Gary IMPEY
Gary IMPEY #238
Male Sub-JunU15
00:57:12
00:57:12
8
(19)
Sub-JunU15
8
Male
19
Started
18.9 km/h
00:57:12
24
200
Melcolm MOSTERT
Melcolm MOSTERT #200
Male Sub-JunU15
00:57:18
00:57:18
9
(20)
Sub-JunU15
9
Male
20
Started
18.8 km/h
00:57:18
25
104
Neena DE FREY
Neena DE FREY #104
Female 18km Open
00:57:49
00:57:49
3
(5)
18km Open
3
Female
5
Started
18.7 km/h
00:57:49
26
113
Rassie ERASMUS
Rassie ERASMUS #113
Male 18km Open
00:58:20
00:58:20
12
(21)
18km Open
12
Male
21
Started
18.5 km/h
00:58:20
27
111
Cf ERASMUS
Cf ERASMUS #111
Male 18km Open
00:58:21
00:58:21
13
(22)
18km Open
13
Male
22
Started
18.5 km/h
00:58:21
28
117
Clarissa KLEYNHANS
Clarissa KLEYNHANS #117
Female Sub-JunU15
00:59:27
00:59:27
3
(6)
Sub-JunU15
3
Female
6
Started
18.2 km/h
00:59:27
29
153
Martin LOOCK
Martin LOOCK #153
Male 18km Open
01:00:10
01:00:10
14
(23)
18km Open
14
Male
23
Started
18.0 km/h
01:00:10
30
107
Jolinda DE KOKER
Jolinda DE KOKER #107
Female 18km Open
01:00:13
01:00:13
4
(7)
18km Open
4
Female
7
Started
17.9 km/h
01:00:13
31
131
Jevon STRAUSS
Jevon STRAUSS #131
Female 18km Open
01:00:46
01:00:46
5
(8)
18km Open
5
Female
8
Started
17.8 km/h
01:00:46
32
182
Riana VAN ROOYEN
Riana VAN ROOYEN #182
Female 18km Open
01:00:46
01:00:46
6
(9)
18km Open
6
Female
9
Started
17.8 km/h
01:00:46
33
120
Magdaleen KLEYNHANS
Magdaleen KLEYNHANS #120
Female 18km Open
01:01:25
01:01:25
7
(10)
18km Open
7
Female
10
Started
17.6 km/h
01:01:25
34
242
Cecile STEENEKAMP
Cecile STEENEKAMP #242
Female 18km Open
01:01:28
01:01:28
8
(11)
18km Open
8
Female
11
Started
17.6 km/h
01:01:28
35
114
Rubin ERASMUS
Rubin ERASMUS #114
Male 18km Open
01:02:45
01:02:45
15
(24)
18km Open
15
Male
24
Started
17.2 km/h
01:02:45
36
228
Yolandi NIEUWENHUIZEN
Yolandi NIEUWENHUIZEN #228
Female 18km Open
01:03:40
01:03:40
9
(12)
18km Open
9
Female
12
Started
17.0 km/h
01:03:40
37
163
Dylan VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Dylan VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #163
Male Sub-JunU15
01:03:49
01:03:49
10
(25)
Sub-JunU15
10
Male
25
Started
16.9 km/h
01:03:49
38
73
Andre Ernest SCHULTZ
Andre Ernest SCHULTZ #73
Male 18km Open
01:04:16
01:04:16
16
(26)
18km Open
16
Male
26
Started
16.8 km/h
01:04:16
39
118
Louis KLEYNHANS
Louis KLEYNHANS #118
Male 18km Open
01:04:36
01:04:36
17
(27)
18km Open
17
Male
27
Started
16.7 km/h
01:04:36
40
115
Martie ESTERHUIZEN
Martie ESTERHUIZEN #115
Female 18km Open
01:05:07
01:05:07
10
(13)
18km Open
10
Female
13
Started
16.6 km/h
01:05:07
41
132
Carl SWANEPOEL
Carl SWANEPOEL #132
Male 18km Open
01:05:35
01:05:35
18
(28)
18km Open
18
Male
28
Started
16.5 km/h
01:05:35
42
133
Liza SWANEPOEL
Liza SWANEPOEL #133
Female 18km Open
01:05:36
01:05:36
11
(14)
18km Open
11
Female
14
Started
16.5 km/h
01:05:36
43
127
Leonard SCHARNECK
Leonard SCHARNECK #127
Male 18km Open
01:05:37
01:05:37
19
(29)
18km Open
19
Male
29
Started
16.5 km/h
01:05:37
44
185
Zander HURN
Zander HURN #185
Male Sub-JunU15
01:06:22
01:06:22
11
(30)
Sub-JunU15
11
Male
30
Started
16.3 km/h
01:06:22
45
229
Hennie SMIT
Hennie SMIT #229
Male 18km Open
01:07:00
01:07:00
20
(31)
18km Open
20
Male
31
Started
16.1 km/h
01:07:00
46
159
Sannetjie ELS
Sannetjie ELS #159
Female 18km Open
01:08:49
01:08:49
12
(15)
18km Open
12
Female
15
Started
15.7 km/h
01:08:49
47
112
Jenny ERASMUS
Jenny ERASMUS #112
Female 18km Open
01:09:19
01:09:19
13
(16)
18km Open
13
Female
16
Started
15.6 km/h
01:09:19
48
139
Zelda VAN DER WATT
Zelda VAN DER WATT #139
Female 18km Open
01:09:41
01:09:41
14
(17)
18km Open
14
Female
17
Started
15.5 km/h
01:09:41
49
237
Sarel HATTING
Sarel HATTING #237
Male 18km Open
01:09:56
01:09:56
21
(32)
18km Open
21
Male
32
Started
15.4 km/h
01:09:56
50
226
Gerald ESTERHUIZEN
Gerald ESTERHUIZEN #226
Male 18km Open
01:10:37
01:10:37
22
(33)
18km Open
22
Male
33
Started
15.3 km/h
01:10:37
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (84 items)
© 2023