The Great Kolomela Iron Road Race
16 Nov 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubStatusPace7.7km14.6km21.1km
701
Alroyd BELANGAlroyd BELANG
#1 Male Senior
01:50:0101:50:0130
(58)
Senior30Male58KOLOMELA ACFinish11.5 min/km00:37:0801:10:3001:50:01
763
George MALULEKEGeorge MALULEKE
#3 Male 40-49
01:53:4901:53:4917
(62)
40-4917Male62DIEPKLOOF AC Finish11.1 min/km00:39:3501:14:3301:53:49
614
Rozanne MARAISRozanne MARAIS
#4 Female Senior
01:46:1101:46:116
(11)
Senior6Female11PENTAGON PISTOLS ACFinish11.9 min/km00:35:0801:08:0701:46:11
865
Gloria NTSHEKANGGloria NTSHEKANG
#5 Female Senior
01:56:5401:56:549
(17)
Senior9Female17SESHENG ACFinish10.8 min/km00:40:1301:16:0001:56:54
556
Phemelo SEBUSENGPhemelo SEBUSENG
#6 Male 40-49
01:44:0901:44:0911
(46)
40-4911Male46SESHENG ACFinish12.1 min/km00:35:4601:09:0301:44:09
1447
Onwaba SEMANEOnwaba SEMANE
#7 Female Senior
03:17:5703:17:5723
(38)
Senior23Female38Finish6.4 min/km01:05:4302:05:1803:17:57
718
Tabotabo TALANETabotabo TALANE
#8 Male Senior
01:50:4801:50:4831
(59)
Senior31Male59Finish11.4 min/km00:37:3401:11:3901:50:48
2311
Pulepule CHWENYANEPulepule CHWENYANE
#11 Male 40-49
01:25:1001:25:107
(22)
40-497Male22Finish14.8 min/km00:29:2500:55:5901:25:10
6812
Pele Alfred TSHIKUNDAMALEMAPele Alfred TSHIKUNDAMALEMA
#12 Male 70-79
01:49:4701:49:471
(57)
70-791Male57NEDBANK ATHLETIC CLUBFinish11.5 min/km00:37:4901:12:4301:49:47
14513
Yolanda XAKANAYolanda XAKANA
#13 Female Senior
03:18:1403:18:1424
(39)
Senior24Female39Finish6.4 min/km01:05:5503:18:14
14314
Sello MABEBASello MABEBA
#14 Male Senior
02:48:5302:48:5353
(103)
Senior53Male103Finish7.5 min/km00:55:2301:48:3702:48:53
9215
Masilo LETSOALOMasilo LETSOALO
#15 Male Senior
02:02:3502:02:3538
(73)
Senior38Male73SESHENG ACFinish10.3 min/km00:41:1201:20:2202:02:35
11716
Osiamesitse Wisley MABILOOsiamesitse Wisley MABILO
#16 Male 40-49
02:18:5902:18:5922
(91)
40-4922Male91UPINGTON HARRIERSFinish9.1 min/km00:45:4401:28:5302:18:59
1317
Austin VAN ROOYAustin VAN ROOY
#17 Male Senior
01:16:0101:16:019
(13)
Senior9Male13WESRUNFinish16.6 min/km00:25:3300:48:4001:16:01
3218
Elias MABANEElias MABANE
#18 Male 50-59
01:32:5901:32:591
(28)
50-591Male28FARANANIFinish13.5 min/km00:37:3101:02:0801:32:59
4519
Jane MUDAUJane MUDAU
#19 Female 50-59
01:40:3901:40:391
(7)
50-591Female7FARANANIFinish12.5 min/km00:34:4201:05:1301:40:39
3420
Gerrit OORGerrit OOR
#20 Male Junior
01:34:0101:34:012
(30)
Junior2Male30AGWFinish13.4 min/km00:28:1400:53:5901:34:01
5121
Bitebogo TLAMMEBitebogo TLAMME
#21 Male Senior
01:42:3701:42:3726
(44)
Senior26Male44Finish12.3 min/km00:30:3401:00:3801:42:37
4222
Kgosietsile OAGENGKgosietsile OAGENG
#22 Male Senior
01:38:0101:38:0121
(36)
Senior21Male36Finish12.9 min/km00:31:3201:00:4701:38:01
723
Tumelo MOTLAGALETumelo MOTLAGALE
#23 Male Senior
01:11:3801:11:386
(7)
Senior6Male7Finish17.6 min/km00:27:2900:48:3001:11:38
11324
Randy ADAMSRandy ADAMS
#24 Male Senior
02:16:1502:16:1548
(89)
Senior48Male89Finish9.2 min/km00:40:2101:22:5402:16:15
1625
Mojalefa DITSHWELEMojalefa DITSHWELE
#25 Male Senior
01:18:2701:18:2712
(16)
Senior12Male16SANDFFinish16.1 min/km00:27:5000:51:3801:18:27
1226
Goelilemang BATSIGoelilemang BATSI
#26 Male Senior
01:15:2901:15:298
(12)
Senior8Male12Finish16.7 min/km00:25:5300:48:5401:15:29
9527
Boitshwarelo Walter MORUTIBoitshwarelo Walter MORUTI
#27 Male Senior
02:05:3902:05:3940
(76)
Senior40Male76Finish10.0 min/km00:40:1001:19:0802:05:39
4828
Eric MOUANENEEric MOUANENE
#28 Male Senior
01:41:5901:41:5924
(41)
Senior24Male41Finish12.4 min/km00:31:1901:00:1101:41:59
2729
Moagiemang MARINTLHWANEMoagiemang MARINTLHWANE
#29 Male Senior
01:27:2801:27:2816
(24)
Senior16Male24KOLOMELA ACFinish14.4 min/km00:28:3700:55:1301:27:28
1730
Gert THYSGert THYS
#30 Male 40-49
01:19:3701:19:375
(17)
40-495Male17Finish15.8 min/km00:26:0100:49:5601:19:37
2431
Rudo MHONDERWARudo MHONDERWA
#31 Female Senior
01:25:3701:25:372
(2)
Senior2Female2NEDBANK ATHLETIC CLUBFinish14.7 min/km00:29:1600:55:3901:25:37
3632
Tabitha TSATSATabitha TSATSA
#32 Female 40-49
01:35:1801:35:182
(5)
40-492Female5NEDBANK ATHLETIC CLUBFinish13.2 min/km00:33:4101:02:3801:35:18
8733
Lesedi MONNANYANELesedi MONNANYANE
#33 Male Junior
01:59:1001:59:104
(69)
Junior4Male69POSTMASBURG HIGH SCHOOLFinish10.6 min/km00:38:3501:14:2001:59:10
12334
Hildegarde VAN DER WESTHUIZENHildegarde VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
#34 Female 60-69
02:23:0202:23:021
(27)
60-691Female27KIMBERLEY PIRATESFinish8.8 min/km00:50:0601:33:2502:23:02
11935
Antoinette FOURIEAntoinette FOURIE
#35 Female 50-59
02:19:3102:19:314
(26)
50-594Female26Finish9.0 min/km00:50:0201:33:1902:19:31
13436
Michael Jacobs EILERDMichael Jacobs EILERD
#36 Male 50-59
02:38:1202:38:1213
(99)
50-5913Male99Finish8.0 min/km00:44:4901:29:5002:38:12
10837
Tshegofatso BRANDTshegofatso BRAND
#37 Male Senior
02:10:5002:10:5047
(85)
Senior47Male85Finish9.6 min/km00:44:5101:25:1302:10:50
6938
Anel VILTJOENAnel VILTJOEN
#38 Female 40-49
01:49:5701:49:574
(12)
40-494Female12VODACOM KIMBERLEY RRFinish11.5 min/km00:39:1901:13:0601:49:57
8539
Berding SMITBerding SMIT
#39 Female 50-59
01:56:4001:56:403
(16)
50-593Female16VODACOMFinish10.8 min/km00:39:2001:14:1001:56:40
6340
Anrial EBINGAnrial EBING
#40 Male Senior
01:46:5201:46:5227
(52)
Senior27Male52Finish11.8 min/km00:35:1501:06:4501:46:52
7441
Elphius MOGOROSIElphius MOGOROSI
#41 Male Senior
01:52:5601:52:5632
(60)
Senior32Male60Finish11.2 min/km00:34:2601:06:1901:52:56
8842
Edwin MAKOBOLOLOEdwin MAKOBOLOLO
#42 Female Senior
01:59:3801:59:3810
(18)
Senior10Female18Finish10.5 min/km00:42:0501:17:4501:59:38
4643
Patrick NDOUPatrick NDOU
#43 Male Senior
01:40:5301:40:5322
(39)
Senior22Male39Finish12.5 min/km00:32:5901:02:3401:40:53
12444
Mbhoni SHIVITIMbhoni SHIVITI
#44 Male Senior
02:23:4102:23:4151
(96)
Senior51Male96Finish8.8 min/km00:48:0201:31:3202:23:41
2046
Tebogo SERETebogo SERE
#46 Male 40-49
01:21:4101:21:416
(19)
40-496Male19Finish15.4 min/km01:21:41
13047
Ithuteng Margaret BOSHOEIthuteng Margaret BOSHOE
#47 Female 60-69
02:31:4702:31:472
(31)
60-692Female31SUNNINGHILL STRAIDERSFinish8.3 min/km00:51:1001:38:2502:31:47
848
Johannes KEKANAJohannes KEKANA
#48 Male 40-49
01:11:5101:11:512
(8)
40-492Male8BOXER SUPERSTOREFinish17.5 min/km00:25:2300:47:0101:11:51
5849
Sonny LEOPENGSonny LEOPENG
#49 Male 60-69
01:44:4901:44:492
(48)
60-692Male48Finish12.0 min/km00:36:0901:08:0101:44:49
9050
Andrian NEMHARAAndrian NEMHARA
#50 Male Senior
02:02:1502:02:1536
(71)
Senior36Male71Finish10.3 min/km00:36:5701:14:5502:02:15
7252
Sarah MAHLANGUSarah MAHLANGU
#52 Female 50-59
01:51:4201:51:422
(13)
50-592Female13SUNNINGHILL RUNNING CLUBFinish11.3 min/km00:37:5201:11:3301:51:42
6053
Daniel MAKAPEDaniel MAKAPE
#53 Male Junior
01:45:5901:45:593
(50)
Junior3Male50AGWFinish11.9 min/km00:38:2201:06:4501:45:59
454
Rabson CHIGARARabson CHIGARA
#54 Male 40-49
01:09:5601:09:561
(4)
40-491Male4Finish18.0 min/km00:24:2700:45:4101:09:56
1055
Sihlalo XWAZISihlalo XWAZI
#55 Male 40-49
01:13:4301:13:433
(10)
40-493Male10VODACOMFinish17.1 min/km00:25:2800:48:1201:13:43
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
fb