The Great Kolomela Iron Road Race
16 Nov 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubStatusPace7.7km14.6km21.1km
156
Joel MMONEJoel MMONE
#56 Male Senior
01:05:5301:05:531
(1)
Senior1Male1NEDBANK RCFinish19.1 min/km00:23:3700:43:0901:05:53
2105
Desmond MOKGOBUDesmond MOKGOBU
#105 Male Senior
01:08:2501:08:252
(2)
Senior2Male2OLIFANTS ACFinish18.4 min/km00:23:3700:44:1501:08:25
3128
Tete DIJANATete DIJANA
#128 Male Senior
01:09:2701:09:273
(3)
Senior3Male3DITSOBOTLAFinish18.1 min/km00:24:2500:45:2901:09:27
454
Rabson CHIGARARabson CHIGARA
#54 Male 40-49
01:09:5601:09:561
(4)
40-491Male4Finish18.0 min/km00:24:2700:45:4101:09:56
584
David MANJADavid MANJA
#84 Male Senior
01:11:1701:11:174
(5)
Senior4Male5NEDBANK RUNNING CLUBFinish17.7 min/km00:24:2600:45:3301:11:17
685
Phillimon MATHIBAPhillimon MATHIBA
#85 Male Senior
01:11:1801:11:185
(6)
Senior5Male6NEDBANK ATHLETIC CLUBFinish17.7 min/km00:24:1900:46:0601:11:18
723
Tumelo MOTLAGALETumelo MOTLAGALE
#23 Male Senior
01:11:3801:11:386
(7)
Senior6Male7Finish17.6 min/km00:27:2900:48:3001:11:38
848
Johannes KEKANAJohannes KEKANA
#48 Male 40-49
01:11:5101:11:512
(8)
40-492Male8BOXER SUPERSTOREFinish17.5 min/km00:25:2300:47:0101:11:51
9130
Pule HLABAHLABAPule HLABAHLABA
#130 Male Senior
01:11:5301:11:537
(9)
Senior7Male9SIBANYE STILLWATERFinish17.5 min/km00:25:5100:47:3801:11:53
1055
Sihlalo XWAZISihlalo XWAZI
#55 Male 40-49
01:13:4301:13:433
(10)
40-493Male10VODACOMFinish17.1 min/km00:25:2800:48:1201:13:43
11106
Phillip PHAKWAGOPhillip PHAKWAGO
#106 Male 40-49
01:15:2701:15:274
(11)
40-494Male11PIRATESFinish16.7 min/km00:26:0100:48:5801:15:27
1226
Goelilemang BATSIGoelilemang BATSI
#26 Male Senior
01:15:2901:15:298
(12)
Senior8Male12Finish16.7 min/km00:25:5300:48:5401:15:29
1317
Austin VAN ROOYAustin VAN ROOY
#17 Male Senior
01:16:0101:16:019
(13)
Senior9Male13WESRUNFinish16.6 min/km00:25:3300:48:4001:16:01
14141
Innocent THAMENGInnocent THAMENG
#141 Male Senior
01:16:5401:16:5410
(14)
Senior10Male14BOKONE BOPHIRIMAFinish16.4 min/km00:26:3800:50:1401:16:54
15122
Alex OABONAAlex OABONA
#122 Male Senior
01:17:4501:17:4511
(15)
Senior11Male15Finish16.2 min/km00:26:5400:50:1201:17:45
1625
Mojalefa DITSHWELEMojalefa DITSHWELE
#25 Male Senior
01:18:2701:18:2712
(16)
Senior12Male16SANDFFinish16.1 min/km00:27:5000:51:3801:18:27
1730
Gert THYSGert THYS
#30 Male 40-49
01:19:3701:19:375
(17)
40-495Male17Finish15.8 min/km00:26:0100:49:5601:19:37
19109
Wobukaosi TSHUMAWobukaosi TSHUMA
#109 Female Senior
01:21:2901:21:291
(1)
Senior1Female1Finish15.5 min/km00:28:2300:53:0801:21:29
18126
Thabang SEBOLAIThabang SEBOLAI
#126 Male Senior
01:21:2901:21:2913
(18)
Senior13Male18Finish15.5 min/km01:21:29
2046
Tebogo SERETebogo SERE
#46 Male 40-49
01:21:4101:21:416
(19)
40-496Male19Finish15.4 min/km01:21:41
2180
Mosimangepa TOLOMOMosimangepa TOLOMO
#80 Male Junior
01:21:4501:21:451
(20)
Junior1Male20NETBANKFinish15.4 min/km00:27:5100:52:4001:21:45
22125
Orapeleng RAPELANGOrapeleng RAPELANG
#125 Male Senior
01:22:1101:22:1114
(21)
Senior14Male21Finish15.3 min/km00:27:5000:52:2201:22:11
2311
Pulepule CHWENYANEPulepule CHWENYANE
#11 Male 40-49
01:25:1001:25:107
(22)
40-497Male22Finish14.8 min/km00:29:2500:55:5901:25:10
2431
Rudo MHONDERWARudo MHONDERWA
#31 Female Senior
01:25:3701:25:372
(2)
Senior2Female2NEDBANK ATHLETIC CLUBFinish14.7 min/km00:29:1600:55:3901:25:37
2597
Godfrey ZWENIGodfrey ZWENI
#97 Male Senior
01:26:5601:26:5615
(23)
Senior15Male23NC saps ACFinish14.5 min/km00:30:4900:57:3201:26:56
26101
Slindile CHILISlindile CHILI
#101 Female Senior
01:27:0501:27:053
(3)
Senior3Female3ORCAS ACADEMYFinish14.5 min/km00:30:4700:57:2901:27:05
2729
Moagiemang MARINTLHWANEMoagiemang MARINTLHWANE
#29 Male Senior
01:27:2801:27:2816
(24)
Senior16Male24KOLOMELA ACFinish14.4 min/km00:28:3700:55:1301:27:28
2871
Mmereyotlhe TELEKOMmereyotlhe TELEKO
#71 Male Senior
01:27:3401:27:3417
(25)
Senior17Male25SESHENG ACFinish14.4 min/km00:28:1501:27:34
29153
Kagiso BASIAMEKagiso BASIAME
#153 Male 40-49
01:31:0201:31:028
(26)
40-498Male26Finish13.8 min/km00:31:1800:59:0701:31:02
30147
Thato BOOYSENThato BOOYSEN
#147 Male Senior
01:31:5001:31:5018
(27)
Senior18Male27KURUMAN RUNNING CLUBFinish13.7 min/km00:32:3300:59:5001:31:50
31100
Paulina NJEYAPaulina NJEYA
#100 Female 40-49
01:32:1801:32:181
(4)
40-491Female4Kovsie AcFinish13.7 min/km00:31:2000:59:3001:32:18
3218
Elias MABANEElias MABANE
#18 Male 50-59
01:32:5901:32:591
(28)
50-591Male28FARANANIFinish13.5 min/km00:37:3101:02:0801:32:59
3358
Russel NUGENTRussel NUGENT
#58 Male 50-59
01:33:0501:33:052
(29)
50-592Male29UPINGTON CRUSADERSFinish13.5 min/km00:33:0401:01:2901:33:05
3420
Gerrit OORGerrit OOR
#20 Male Junior
01:34:0101:34:012
(30)
Junior2Male30AGWFinish13.4 min/km00:28:1400:53:5901:34:01
3583
Biza UOELETSANSBiza UOELETSANS
#83 Male 40-49
01:34:2801:34:289
(31)
40-499Male31Finish13.3 min/km00:32:5501:01:5901:34:28
3632
Tabitha TSATSATabitha TSATSA
#32 Female 40-49
01:35:1801:35:182
(5)
40-492Female5NEDBANK ATHLETIC CLUBFinish13.2 min/km00:33:4101:02:3801:35:18
37131
Mathews MATSETELAMathews MATSETELA
#131 Male Senior
01:37:2601:37:2619
(32)
Senior19Male32Finish12.9 min/km00:35:0501:03:4901:37:26
38102
Dikeledi MAJARADikeledi MAJARA
#102 Female Senior
01:37:2901:37:294
(6)
Senior4Female6SIBANYE STILLWATERFinish12.9 min/km00:38:2001:05:4801:37:29
39104
Seiso NGALOSeiso NGALO
#104 Male 50-59
01:37:4001:37:403
(33)
50-593Male33PAMOJA ACFinish12.9 min/km00:34:3701:04:4301:37:40
40136
Vincent MAJAVincent MAJA
#136 Male Senior
01:37:4401:37:4420
(34)
Senior20Male34VRYBURG MULTISPORT CLUBFinish12.9 min/km00:38:2201:05:5701:37:44
41120
Duncan JOBETADuncan JOBETA
#120 Male 50-59
01:37:4501:37:454
(35)
50-594Male35TAUNG ACFinish12.9 min/km00:38:2101:06:4201:37:45
4222
Kgosietsile OAGENGKgosietsile OAGENG
#22 Male Senior
01:38:0101:38:0121
(36)
Senior21Male36Finish12.9 min/km00:31:3201:00:4701:38:01
43124
Mosekiemang SEETELOMosekiemang SEETELO
#124 Male 40-49
01:38:3201:38:3210
(37)
40-4910Male37TAUNG ACFinish12.8 min/km00:32:3501:02:3301:38:32
44103
Anton NYABANYABAAnton NYABANYABA
#103 Male 60-69
01:38:3301:38:331
(38)
60-691Male38SANDFFinish12.8 min/km00:33:3301:03:2601:38:33
4519
Jane MUDAUJane MUDAU
#19 Female 50-59
01:40:3901:40:391
(7)
50-591Female7FARANANIFinish12.5 min/km00:34:4201:05:1301:40:39
4643
Patrick NDOUPatrick NDOU
#43 Male Senior
01:40:5301:40:5322
(39)
Senior22Male39Finish12.5 min/km00:32:5901:02:3401:40:53
4796
Anthony BRAXTONAnthony BRAXTON
#96 Male Senior
01:41:3001:41:3023
(40)
Senior23Male40Finish12.4 min/km00:37:4801:08:1001:41:30
4828
Eric MOUANENEEric MOUANENE
#28 Male Senior
01:41:5901:41:5924
(41)
Senior24Male41Finish12.4 min/km00:31:1901:00:1101:41:59
49150
Thapelo NDLOVUThapelo NDLOVU
#150 Male Senior
01:42:0101:42:0125
(42)
Senior25Male42Finish12.4 min/km00:39:0901:09:1301:42:01
5088
John SERETSEJohn SERETSE
#88 Male 50-59
01:42:3601:42:365
(43)
50-595Male43SESHENG ACFinish12.3 min/km00:35:4601:06:1801:42:36
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
fb